Play offMačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

1.švýcarská hok. liga 2019/2020

fināls
03.04. 19:45Bern-Zurich4 - 21:0, 1:1, 2:11 - 0
05.04. 19:45Zurich-Bern2 - 10:0, 0:1, 2:01 - 1
07.04. 20:15Bern-Zurich3 - 00:0, 1:0, 2:02 - 1
09.04. 16:00Zurich-Bern0 - 20:0, 0:1, 0:11 - 3
12.04. 20:15Bern-Zurich1 - 2P 0:0, 1:1, 0:03 - 2
14.04. 20:15Zurich-Bern6 - 30:0, 4:2, 2:13 - 3
17.04. 20:15Bern-Zurich1 - 20:1, 1:0, 0:13 - 4

pusfināli
17.03. 19:45Fribourg-Bern2 - 41:1, 1:2, 0:10 - 1
20.03. 19:45Bern-Fribourg3 - 2P TS 1:0, 0:2, 1:02 - 0
22.03. 19:45Fribourg-Bern1 - 60:2, 0:1, 1:30 - 3
24.03. 20:15Bern-Fribourg1 - 2P TS 1:1, 0:0, 0:03 - 1
27.03. 20:15Fribourg-Bern0 - 30:0, 0:1, 0:21 - 4
 
17.03. 19:45Zug-Zurich1 - 71:1, 0:4, 0:20 - 1
20.03. 19:45Zurich-Zug2 - 11:0, 0:1, 1:02 - 0
22.03. 20:15Zug-Zurich2 - 3P 0:0, 2:2, 0:00 - 3
24.03. 19:45Zurich-Zug5 - 11:0, 3:0, 1:14 - 0

ceturtdaļfināls
01.03. 19:45Kloten-Bern2 - 31:1, 1:0, 0:20 - 1
03.03. 19:45Bern-Kloten6 - 32:3, 2:0, 2:02 - 0
06.03. 19:45Kloten-Bern3 - 01:0, 0:0, 2:01 - 2
08.03. 20:15Bern-Kloten4 - 12:0, 1:0, 1:13 - 1
10.03. 19:45Kloten-Bern2 - 30:2, 1:1, 1:01 - 4
 
01.03. 19:45Davos-Zurich2 - 41:1, 1:0, 0:30 - 1
03.03. 19:45Zurich-Davos6 - 12:1, 0:0, 4:02 - 0
06.03. 20:15Davos-Zurich1 - 20:0, 0:2, 1:00 - 3
08.03. 19:45Zurich-Davos1 - 00:0, 1:0, 0:04 - 0
 
01.03. 19:45Fribourg-Lugano2 - 30:2, 1:1, 1:00 - 1
03.03. 19:45Lugano-Fribourg2 - 40:0, 1:2, 1:21 - 1
06.03. 19:45Fribourg-Lugano2 - 40:1, 2:2, 0:11 - 2
08.03. 19:45Lugano-Fribourg0 - 20:1, 0:1, 0:02 - 2
10.03. 20:15Fribourg-Lugano6 - 20:1, 6:0, 0:13 - 2
13.03. 20:15Lugano-Fribourg4 - 5P 2:0, 0:3, 2:12 - 4
 
01.03. 19:45Zug-Biel3 - 11:0, 2:1, 0:01 - 0
03.03. 19:45Biel-Zug1 - 40:2, 0:0, 1:20 - 2
06.03. 19:45Zug-Biel5 - 4P 3:1, 0:3, 1:03 - 0
08.03. 19:45Biel-Zug4 - 32:1, 0:1, 2:11 - 3
10.03. 19:45Zug-Biel5 - 22:1, 0:1, 3:04 - 1

par vietu
01.03. 19:45Langnau-Ambri4 - 3P 1:0, 1:1, 1:21 - 0
03.03. 19:45Ambri-Langnau1 - 30:0, 0:2, 1:10 - 2
06.03. 19:45Langnau-Ambri4 - 3P 1:1, 1:0, 1:23 - 0
08.03. 19:45Ambri-Langnau1 - 40:2, 0:2, 1:00 - 4
 
01.03. 19:45Servette-Rapperswill2 - 31:1, 1:0, 0:20 - 1
03.03. 19:45Rapperswill-Servette5 - 33:1, 0:1, 2:12 - 0
06.03. 19:45Servette-Rapperswill4 - 31:1, 2:1, 1:11 - 2
08.03. 19:45Rapperswill-Servette2 - 11:0, 0:0, 1:13 - 1
10.03. 19:45Servette-Rapperswill2 - 51:2, 0:1, 1:21 - 4

par pāreju
17.03. 19:45Servette-Ambri6 - 31:1, 3:1, 2:11 - 0
20.03. 19:45Ambri-Servette2 - 3P 0:1, 2:0, 0:10 - 2
22.03. 19:45Servette-Ambri4 - 01:0, 2:0, 1:03 - 0
24.03. 19:45Ambri-Servette2 - 3P TS 0:0, 1:1, 1:10 - 4