Play offMačiKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

FA Cup 2020/2021

fināls
05.05. 18:15Liverpool-Chelsea1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1

pusfināli
15.04. 19:00Tottenham-Chelsea1 - 50:1, 1:40 - 1
 
14.04. 13:30Liverpool-Everton2 - 10:1, 2:01 - 0

ceturtdaļfināls
27.03. 20:45Tottenham-Bolton3 - 10:0, 3:11 - 0
 
18.03. 15:05Chelsea-Leicester5 - 22:0, 3:21 - 0
 
17.03. 13:45Everton-Sunderland1 - 11:1, 0:00 - 0
27.03. 21:00Sunderland-Everton0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
18.03. 17:00Liverpool-Stoke2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0

astotdaļfināls
18.02. 18:15Sunderland-Arsenal2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
18.02. 16:00Millwall-Bolton0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
18.02. 13:30Chelsea-Birmingham1 - 10:1, 1:00 - 0
06.03. 20:45Birmingham-Chelsea0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
18.02. 16:00Everton-Blackpool2 - 02:0, 0:01 - 0
 
19.02. 17:30Liverpool-Brighton6 - 12:1, 4:01 - 0
 
19.02. 15:00Stevenage-Tottenham0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
07.03. 20:30Tottenham-Stevenage3 - 11:1, 2:01 - 0
 
18.02. 16:00Norwich-Leicester1 - 21:1, 0:10 - 1
 
19.02. 13:00Crawley-Stoke0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1

4. kārta
29.01. 17:00Arsenal-Aston Villa3 - 20:2, 3:01 - 0
 
28.01. 16:00Bolton-Swansea2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0
 
28.01. 13:00QPR-Chelsea0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
27.01. 21:00Everton-Fulham2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0
 
28.01. 13:45Liverpool-Manch. Utd.2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0
 
29.01. 14:30Sunderland-Middlesbrough1 - 10:1, 1:00 - 0
08.02. 20:45Middlesbrough-Sunderland1 - 2P 0:1, 1:00 - 1
 
28.01. 18:15Brighton-Newcastle1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
28.01. 16:00Blackpool-Sheff Wed.1 - 10:0, 1:10 - 0
07.02. 20:45Sheff Wed.-Blackpool0 - 30:2, 0:10 - 1
 
28.01. 16:00Millwall-Southamp.1 - 10:1, 1:00 - 0
07.02. 20:45Southamp.-Millwall2 - 31:1, 1:20 - 1
 
27.01. 20:45Watford-Tottenham0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
28.01. 16:00Leicester-Swindon Town2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
28.01. 16:00WBA-Norwich1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
28.01. 16:00Derby-Stoke0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
29.10. 16:00Grimsby-Ashington5 - 03:0, 2:01 - 0
 
29.10. 16:00Luton-Hendon5 - 13:1, 2:01 - 0
 
28.01. 16:00Sheffield United-Birmingham0 - 40:2, 0:20 - 1
 
29.10. 16:00Southport-Stockport County1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
29.10. 16:00Wrexham-York2 - 10:0, 2:11 - 0
 
28.01. 16:00Stevenage-Notts C.1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
28.01. 16:00Hull-Crawley0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
29.10. 16:00Hayes & Yeading-Cambridge2 - 61:2, 1:40 - 1
 
29.10. 16:00Darlington-Hinckley1 - 11:1, 0:00 - 0
01.11. 20:45Hinckley-Darlington3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
29.10. 16:00Alfreton Town-Lincoln City1 - 11:1, 0:00 - 0
01.11. 20:45Lincoln City-Alfreton Town1 - 21:1, 0:10 - 1
 
29.10. 16:00Mansfield-Fleetwood1 - 10:1, 1:00 - 0
01.11. 20:45Fleetwood-Mansfield5 - 02:0, 3:01 - 0
 
29.10. 16:00Kiddermin.-Corby Town0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
02.11. 20:45Corby Town-Kiddermin.4 - 10:1, 4:01 - 0
 
29.10. 16:00Solihalmura-Halifax Town0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
29.10. 16:00Telford United-Gainsborough Trinity5 - 02:0, 3:01 - 0
 
29.10. 16:00Droylsden-Blyth S.0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
01.11. 20:45Blyth S.-Droylsden2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
29.10. 16:00Tamvorta-Kings Lynn2 - 12:1, 0:01 - 0
 
29.10. 16:00Bishop Storford-Salisbury1 - 20:2, 1:00 - 1
 
29.10. 16:00Gateshead-Hebburn Town3 - 00:0, 3:01 - 0
 
29.10. 16:00Kettering Town-Southend Manor3 - 11:1, 2:01 - 0
 
29.10. 16:00Arlesey Town-Forest Gr.2 - 10:0, 2:11 - 0
 
29.10. 16:00Dover Athletic-Bath City0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
29.10. 16:00Witton Albion-Barrow1 - 40:0, 1:40 - 1
 
29.10. 16:00Newport-Braintree Town4 - 31:1, 3:21 - 0
 
29.10. 16:00Sutton UTD-Leatherhead3 - 32:2, 1:10 - 0
01.11. 20:45Leatherhead-Sutton UTD2 - 3P 1:1, 1:10 - 1
 
29.10. 16:00Istborna-East Thurrock United1 - 20:0, 1:20 - 1
 
29.10. 16:00Weston Super Mare-Oxford City2 - 31:2, 1:10 - 1
 
29.10. 16:00Kidsgrove Athletic-Bradford Park Avenue0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
29.10. 16:00Godalming Town-Maidenhead United0 - 50:2, 0:30 - 1
 
29.10. 16:00Basingstoke Town-Staines Town2 - 12:0, 0:11 - 0
 
29.10. 16:00Redbridge-Ebbsfleet United2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
29.10. 16:00Dartford-Bromleja1 - 21:1, 0:10 - 1
 
29.10. 16:00Stourbridge-Rushall Olympic5 - 02:0, 3:01 - 0
 
29.10. 16:00Chelmsford City-Gloucester City1 - 10:1, 1:00 - 0
01.11. 20:45Gloucester City-Chelmsford City0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
29.10. 16:00Nantwich Town-Nuneaton Town1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
29.10. 16:00Totton AFC-Hanworth Villa3 - 22:1, 1:11 - 0

3. kārta
09.01. 20:45Arsenal-Leeds1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
07.01. 18:30Bristol R.-Aston Villa1 - 30:1, 1:20 - 1
 
07.01. 16:00Newcastle-Blackburn Rovers2 - 10:1, 2:01 - 0
 
07.01. 16:00Macclesf.-Bolton2 - 21:1, 1:10 - 0
17.01. 21:00Bolton-Macclesf.2 - 02:0, 0:01 - 0
 
08.01. 16:00Chelsea-Portsmouth4 - 00:0, 4:01 - 0
 
07.01. 16:00Coventry-Southamp.1 - 21:0, 0:20 - 1
 
07.01. 16:00Everton-Tamvorta2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
06.01. 21:00Liverpool-Oldham5 - 12:1, 3:01 - 0
 
08.01. 14:00Manch. City-Manch. Utd.2 - 30:3, 2:00 - 1
 
07.01. 16:00Middlesbrough-Shrewsbury1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
07.01. 16:00Nottingham-Leicester0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
17.01. 20:30Leicester-Nottingham4 - 02:0, 2:01 - 0
 
07.01. 16:00MK Dons-QPR1 - 10:0, 1:10 - 0
17.01. 21:00QPR-MK Dons1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
08.01. 16:00Sheff Wed.-West Ham1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
07.01. 16:00Tottenham-Cheltenham3 - 02:0, 1:01 - 0
 
07.01. 16:00Derby-Crystal P.1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
07.01. 16:00Hull-Ipswich3 - 12:0, 1:11 - 0
 
07.01. 16:00Norwich-Burnley4 - 12:1, 2:01 - 0
 
07.01. 16:00Reading-Stevenage0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
07.01. 16:00Gillingham-Stoke1 - 31:2, 0:10 - 1
 
07.01. 16:00Swindon Town-Wigan2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0
 
15.10. 16:00Maidenhead United-Woking4 - 14:1, 0:01 - 0
 
07.01. 16:00Watford-Bradford4 - 22:1, 2:11 - 0
 
07.01. 16:00Fleetwood-Blackpool1 - 50:1, 1:40 - 1
 
07.01. 13:30Birmingham-Wolverhampton0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
18.01. 21:00Wolverhampton-Birmingham0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
08.01. 16:30Peterbor.-Sunderland0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
07.01. 16:00Brighton-Wrexham1 - 10:0, 1:10 - 0
18.01. 20:15Wrexham-Brighton1 - 2P PK 1:0, 0:10 - 1
 
07.01. 16:00Barnsley-Swansea2 - 41:1, 1:30 - 1
 
07.01. 14:00Dagenham & Redbridge-Millwall0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
17.01. 20:45Millwall-Dagenham & Redbridge5 - 02:0, 3:01 - 0
 
07.01. 16:00Sheffield United-Salisbury3 - 11:0, 2:11 - 0
 
07.01. 16:00Fulham-Charlton4 - 01:0, 3:01 - 0
 
07.01. 16:00Doncaster-Notts C.0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
07.01. 16:00Crawley-Bristol C.1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
07.01. 16:00WBA-Cardiff4 - 22:1, 2:11 - 0
 
15.10. 16:00Maldon & Tiptree-Hendon1 - 30 - 1
 
15.10. 16:00Istborna-AFC Sudbury1 - 01 - 0
 
15.10. 16:00Whitby-Blyth S.1 - 20:2, 1:00 - 1
 
15.10. 16:00Hednesford Town-Corby Town2 - 42:0, 0:40 - 1
 
15.10. 16:00Solihalmura-Grantham Town3 - 22:1, 1:11 - 0
 
15.10. 16:00Gainsborough Trinity-Frickley2 - 01 - 0
 
15.10. 16:00Slough Town-Hanworth Villa2 - 21:1, 1:10 - 0
18.10. 20:30Hanworth Villa-Slough Town3 - 10:1, 3:01 - 0
 
15.10. 16:00Margate-Bromleja2 - 30 - 1
 
15.10. 16:00Kings Lynn-Stratford Town3 - 21 - 0
 
15.10. 16:00Lancaster-Halifax Town0 - 30:2, 0:10 - 1
 
15.10. 16:00Salisbury-Poole Town6 - 14:0, 2:11 - 0
 
15.10. 16:00Worthing-Staines Town0 - 20 - 1
 
15.10. 16:00Dover Athletic-Wroxham3 - 11 - 0
 
15.10. 16:00Barrow-Rushall Olympic0 - 30:2, 0:10 - 1
 
15.10. 16:00Radcliffe Bor-Hebburn Town2 - 41:2, 1:20 - 1
 
15.10. 16:00Weston Super Mare-Havanta & Vaterlovilla3 - 22:2, 1:01 - 0
 
15.10. 16:00Hinckley-Leek Town3 - 33:2, 0:10 - 0
18.10. 20:45Leek Town-Hinckley1 - 2P 1:1, 0:00 - 1
 
15.10. 16:00Ashington-Guiseley AFC1 - 01 - 0
 
15.10. 16:00Burnham-Bishop Storford2 - 50:3, 2:20 - 1
 
15.10. 16:00Sutton UTD-Bognor Regis4 - 01 - 0
 
15.10. 16:00Droylsden-Stocksbridge Park Steels4 - 12:1, 2:01 - 0
 
15.10. 16:00Thurrock-Arlesey Town0 - 00 - 0
18.10. 20:45Arlesey Town-Thurrock4 - 11:1, 3:01 - 0
 
15.10. 16:00Hyde United-Bradford Park Avenue0 - 10 - 1
 
15.10. 16:00Totton AFC-Weymouth FC4 - 22:0, 2:21 - 0
 
15.10. 16:00Billericay Town-Leatherhead0 - 30 - 1
 
15.10. 16:00Redbridge-Dunstable Town3 - 01 - 0
 
15.10. 16:00Cray Wanderers-Dartford1 - 20 - 1
 
15.10. 16:00Basingstoke Town-Hartley Wintney4 - 01 - 0
 
15.10. 16:00Southend Manor-Leighton Town5 - 02:0, 3:01 - 0
 
15.10. 16:00East Thurrock United-North Greenford United3 - 30:3, 3:00 - 0
18.10. 20:45North Greenford United-East Thurrock United0 - 30:1, 0:20 - 1
 
15.10. 16:00Witton Albion-Spennymoor Town3 - 12:1, 1:01 - 0
 
15.10. 16:00Stourbridge-Evesham United5 - 01 - 0
 
15.10. 16:00Nantwich Town-Kendal Town2 - 11 - 0
 
15.10. 16:00Eastleigh-Oxford City1 - 30 - 1
 
15.10. 16:00Gloucester City-Truro City7 - 23:1, 4:11 - 0
 
15.10. 16:00Lowestoft Town-Chelmsford City2 - 50 - 1
 
15.10. 16:00Daventry Town-Nuneaton Town1 - 20 - 1
 
15.10. 16:00Bodmin Town-Godalming Town1 - 10 - 0
18.10. 20:45Godalming Town-Bodmin Town5 - 11 - 0
 
15.10. 16:00Kidsgrove Athletic-Long Buckby2 - 11 - 0

2. kārta
03.12. 16:00Sheff Wed.-Aldershot1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
03.12. 16:00Barnet-MK Dons1 - 30:1, 1:20 - 1
 
03.12. 16:00Leyton-Gillingham0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
03.12. 16:00Brentford-Wrexham0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
03.12. 16:00Colchester-Swindon Town0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Wells City-Woking0 - 70 - 1
 
03.12. 16:00Bradford-Wimbledon3 - 12:0, 1:11 - 0
 
03.12. 16:00Salisbury-Grimsby0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
13.12. 20:45Grimsby-Salisbury2 - 3P 0:0, 1:10 - 1
 
03.12. 16:00Luton-Cheltenham2 - 41:2, 1:20 - 1
 
03.12. 16:00Southend-Oldham1 - 10:1, 1:00 - 0
13.12. 20:45Oldham-Southend1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
03.12. 16:00Dagenham & Redbridge-Walsall1 - 10:0, 1:10 - 0
13.12. 20:45Walsall-Dagenham & Redbridge0 - 1P PK 0:0, 0:00 - 1
 
03.12. 16:00Sheffield United-Torquay3 - 20:1, 3:11 - 0
 
03.12. 16:00Shrewsbury-Rotherham2 - 10:1, 2:01 - 0
 
03.12. 16:00Charlton-Carlisle2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
04.12. 18:00Sutton UTD-Notts C.0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
04.12. 13:30Totton AFC-Bristol R.1 - 60:3, 1:30 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Bournemouth-Truro City0 - 00 - 0
04.10. 20:45Truro City-Bournemouth3 - 21 - 0
 
03.12. 16:00Chelmsford City-Macclesf.1 - 11:0, 0:10 - 0
14.12. 21:05Macclesf.-Chelmsford City1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Altrincham-Witton Albion0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Hebburn Town-Runcorn1 - 01 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Stalibridža-Guiseley AFC1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Oxhey Jets-Hendon1 - 20 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Bromleja-Welling2 - 11 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Merstham-AFC Sudbury0 - 20 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Maidenhead United-Farnboro1 - 10 - 0
05.10. 20:45Farnboro-Maidenhead United2 - 30 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Northwich-Nantwich Town1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Whitby-North Ferriby United2 - 10:1, 2:01 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Stocksbridge Park Steels-Colwyn Bay3 - 12:1, 1:01 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Carlton Town-Hednesford Town0 - 10 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Boston United-Kidsgrove Athletic0 - 00 - 0
04.10. 20:45Kidsgrove Athletic-Boston United2 - 02:0, 0:01 - 0
 
03.12. 15:00Stourbridge-Stevenage0 - 30:0, 0:30 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Slough Town-Boreham Wood3 - 22:0, 1:21 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00East Thurrock United-St. Albans3 - 32:3, 1:00 - 0
04.10. 20:45St. Albans-East Thurrock United1 - 30 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Solihalmura-Loughborough Dynamo2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00AFC Fylde-Gainsborough Trinity2 - 21:2, 1:00 - 0
04.10. 20:45Gainsborough Trinity-AFC Fylde2 - 1P 2:1, 0:01 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Blyth S.-Bedlington1 - 20 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Margate-Thamesmead Town0 - 00 - 0
04.10. 20:45Thamesmead Town-Margate1 - 60 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Kings Lynn-Quorn4 - 23:2, 1:01 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Halifax Town-Tadcaster Albion2 - 11 - 0
 
03.12. 16:00Gateshead-Tamvorta1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Salisbury-Swindon Supermarine3 - 01 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00FC United Of Manchester-Lancaster0 - 10 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Godalming Town-Worcester2 - 11 - 0
 
02.12. 20:30Fleetwood-Yeovil2 - 20:1, 2:10 - 0
13.12. 20:30Yeovil-Fleetwood0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Eastwood-Evesham United0 - 30:2, 0:10 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Worthing-Beckenham Town0 - 00 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Dover Athletic-Carshalton Ath3 - 01 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Dartford-Harrow Borough5 - 03:0, 2:01 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Frickley-Harrogate Town1 - 11:1, 0:00 - 0
04.10. 20:45Harrogate Town-Frickley1 - 20 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Arlesey Town-Hampton Richmond6 - 23:1, 3:11 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Canvey-Bishop Storford0 - 10 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Mickleover Sports-Barrow1 - 40:2, 1:20 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Dorchester Town-Weston Super Mare0 - 10 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Clitheroe-Radcliffe Bor1 - 31:1, 0:20 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Havanta & Vaterlovilla-Sholing4 - 12:0, 2:11 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Matlock Town-Hinckley1 - 30:1, 1:20 - 1
 
03.12. 16:00Crawley-Redbridge5 - 02:0, 3:01 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Stafford Rangers-Stratford Town2 - 41:0, 1:40 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Ashington-Vauxhall3 - 30 - 0
04.10. 20:45Vauxhall-Ashington0 - 10 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Sutton UTD-Dulwich Hamlet5 - 11 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Workington-Droylsden1 - 20 - 1
 
02.10. 16:00Waltham Forest-Istborna0 - 30 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00VCD Athletic-Thurrock2 - 20 - 0
03.10. 20:45Thurrock-VCD Athletic1 - 01 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Chasetown-Grantham Town1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Histon FC-Corby Town1 - 10 - 0
05.10. 20:45Corby Town-Histon FC3 - 1P 1 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Bradford Park Avenue-Warrington Town3 - 11:1, 2:01 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Weymouth FC-Hungerford Town3 - 31:2, 2:10 - 0
04.10. 20:45Hungerford Town-Weymouth FC1 - 31:2, 0:10 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Staines Town-Beaconsfield SYCOB0 - 00 - 0
03.10. 20:45Beaconsfield SYCOB-Staines Town0 - 20:2, 0:00 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Chipstead-Billericay Town0 - 30 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Staveley MW-Hyde United3 - 01 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Redbridge-Bury Town1 - 01 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Chelmsford City-Tonbridge Angels3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Yate Town-Bodmin Town1 - 11:0, 0:10 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Daventry Town-Leamington2 - 12:0, 0:11 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Deeping Rangers-Leek Town0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Burnham-Horsham2 - 20 - 0
04.10. 20:30Horsham-Burnham2 - 30:2, 2:10 - 1
 
02.10. 16:00Cray Wanderers-Erith Town5 - 01 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Frome Town-Basingstoke Town0 - 00 - 0
04.10. 20:45Basingstoke Town-Frome Town3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Madstone United-Bognor Regis2 - 30 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Leighton Town-Hatfield Town3 - 02:0, 1:01 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Clevedon Town-Totton AFC1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Biggleswade Town-Leatherhead1 - 10 - 0
04.10. 20:45Leatherhead-Biggleswade Town2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Wakefield-Kendal Town1 - 41:0, 0:40 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Buxton FC-Rushall Olympic1 - 20:2, 1:00 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Eastleigh-Cinderford Town3 - 12:0, 1:11 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Lowestoft Town-Hemel Hempstead Town3 - 03:0, 0:01 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Whitchurch United-Gloucester City0 - 20 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Thame United-Oxford City1 - 31:0, 0:30 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Barwell-Stourbridge0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Dunstable Town-Chesham United2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Needham Market-Nuneaton Town0 - 30 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Wroxham-Concord Rangers2 - 20 - 0
04.10. 20:45Concord Rangers-Wroxham1 - 20 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00Ashton United-Spennymoor Town0 - 30 - 1
 
01.10. 16:00North Greenford United-Hythe Town2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Whitehawk-Maldon & Tiptree0 - 00 - 0
04.10. 20:45Maldon & Tiptree-Whitehawk2 - 11 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Southend Manor-Chertsey Town4 - 21:0, 3:21 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Poole Town-Cadbury Heath4 - 03:0, 1:01 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Hanworth Villa-Aveley1 - 01 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Hartley Wintney-Bideford2 - 10:1, 2:01 - 0
 
01.10. 16:00Bridgnorth Town-Long Buckby0 - 20 - 1

1. kārta
13.11. 16:15Morecambe-Sheff Wed.1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
12.11. 16:00MK Dons-Nantwich Town6 - 02:0, 4:01 - 0
 
12.11. 16:00Crewe-Colchester1 - 41:0, 0:40 - 1
 
12.11. 16:00Bournemouth-Gillingham3 - 31:1, 2:20 - 0
22.11. 20:45Gillingham-Bournemouth3 - 21:0, 2:21 - 0
 
12.11. 16:00Tranmere-Cheltenham0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
12.11. 14:00Brentford-Basingstoke Town1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
12.11. 16:00Port Vale-Grimsby0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
22.11. 20:45Grimsby-Port Vale1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
12.11. 16:00Swindon Town-Huddersfield4 - 12:1, 2:01 - 0
 
12.11. 16:00Bradford-Rochdale1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
12.11. 16:00Plymouth-Stourbridge3 - 31:1, 2:20 - 0
22.11. 20:15Stourbridge-Plymouth2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
12.11. 16:00Luton-Northamp.1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
11.11. 20:45Cambridge-Wrexham2 - 20:1, 2:10 - 0
22.11. 20:45Wrexham-Cambridge2 - 10:0, 2:11 - 0
 
12.11. 16:00Oldham-Burton3 - 13:0, 0:11 - 0
 
12.11. 16:00Preston-Southend0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
22.11. 20:45Southend-Preston1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
12.11. 16:00Exeter-Walsall1 - 10:1, 1:00 - 0
23.11. 20:45Walsall-Exeter3 - 2P 0:1, 2:11 - 0
 
12.11. 16:00Sheffield United-Oxford3 - 02:0, 1:01 - 0
 
12.11. 16:00Hereford FC-Yeovil0 - 30:1, 0:20 - 1
 
12.11. 13:30Newport-Shrewsbury0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
13.11. 13:30Halifax Town-Charlton0 - 40:1, 0:30 - 1
 
12.11. 16:00Notts C.-Accrington4 - 11:0, 3:11 - 0
 
12.11. 16:00Bury-Crawley0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
12.11. 16:00Bristol R.-Corby Town3 - 11:0, 2:11 - 0
 
12.11. 16:00Barrow-Rotherham1 - 21:0, 0:20 - 1
 
12.11. 16:00Leyton-Bromleja3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
12.11. 16:00Hartlepool-Stevenage0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
12.11. 16:00Southport-Barnet1 - 20:0, 1:20 - 1
 
12.11. 16:00Fleetwood-Wycombe2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
12.11. 16:00Alfreton Town-Carlisle0 - 40:4, 0:00 - 1
 
12.11. 16:00Chesterf.-Torquay1 - 30:1, 1:20 - 1
 
12.11. 16:00Wimbledon-Scunthorpe0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
22.11. 20:45Scunthorpe-Wimbledon0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
12.11. 15:00East Thurrock United-Macclesf.0 - 30:1, 0:20 - 1
 
12.11. 16:00Blyth S.-Gateshead0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
12.11. 16:00Hinckley-Tamvorta2 - 20:0, 2:20 - 0
22.11. 20:45Tamvorta-Hinckley1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
12.11. 16:00Salisbury-Arlesey Town3 - 11:1, 2:01 - 0
 
12.11. 16:00Chelmsford City-Telford United4 - 02:0, 2:01 - 0
 
12.11. 16:00Sutton UTD-Kettering Town1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
12.11. 16:00Maidenhead United-Aldershot1 - 11:0, 0:10 - 0
22.11. 20:45Aldershot-Maidenhead United2 - 02:0, 0:01 - 0
 
12.11. 16:00Dagenham & Redbridge-Bath City1 - 11:1, 0:00 - 0
23.11. 20:15Bath City-Dagenham & Redbridge1 - 3P 0:1, 1:00 - 1
 
12.11. 16:00Totton AFC-Bradford Park Avenue8 - 13:1, 5:01 - 0
 
12.11. 16:00Redbridge-Oxford City0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
22.11. 20:45Oxford City-Redbridge1 - 2P 1:0, 0:10 - 1