Play offMačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Česká extraliga 2020/2021

fināls
11.04. 15:00Trinec-Litvinov1 - 30:1, 1:2, 0:00 - 1
12.04. 17:20Trinec-Litvinov2 - 30:1, 1:0, 1:20 - 2
15.04. 17:20Litvinov-Trinec0 - 10:1, 0:0, 0:02 - 1
16.04. 17:20Litvinov-Trinec3 - 00:0, 2:0, 1:03 - 1
19.04. 18:20Trinec-Litvinov2 - 1P TS 0:1, 0:0, 1:02 - 3
21.04. 18:20Litvinov-Trinec3 - 61:2, 1:3, 1:13 - 3
23.04. 17:20Trinec-Litvinov0 - 20:0, 0:0, 0:23 - 4

pusfināli
26.03. 18:20Litvinov-Brno3 - 22:0, 0:1, 1:11 - 0
27.03. 17:10Litvinov-Brno2 - 10:0, 0:1, 2:02 - 0
30.03. 18:20Brno-Litvinov0 - 30:1, 0:1, 0:10 - 3
31.03. 17:20Brno-Litvinov4 - 11:0, 2:1, 1:01 - 3
03.04. 18:20Litvinov-Brno3 - 2P 0:1, 2:1, 0:04 - 1
 
28.03. 15:00Trinec-Sparta P.6 - 20:0, 3:1, 3:11 - 0
29.03. 17:20Trinec-Sparta P.5 - 4P 0:2, 3:0, 1:22 - 0
01.04. 18:20Sparta P.-Trinec4 - 11:0, 1:1, 2:01 - 2
02.04. 18:20Sparta P.-Trinec2 - 1P 0:0, 1:1, 0:02 - 2
04.04. 16:20Trinec-Sparta P.3 - 2P TS 2:0, 0:1, 0:13 - 2
06.04. 18:20Sparta P.-Trinec2 - 30:2, 1:0, 1:12 - 4

ceturtdaļfināls
11.03. 18:00Brno-Zlin2 - 3P 1:0, 0:2, 1:00 - 1
12.03. 18:00Brno-Zlin4 - 20:0, 1:0, 3:21 - 1
15.03. 15:30Zlin-Brno1 - 21:0, 0:2, 0:01 - 2
16.03. 18:20Zlin-Brno5 - 31:0, 3:2, 1:12 - 2
19.03. 17:20Brno-Zlin2 - 11:0, 0:0, 1:13 - 2
21.03. 16:20Zlin-Brno5 - 04:0, 1:0, 0:03 - 3
23.03. 18:20Brno-Zlin5 - 01:0, 3:0, 1:04 - 3
 
11.03. 18:30Sparta P.-Mountfield HK3 - 01:0, 1:0, 1:01 - 0
12.03. 18:30Sparta P.-Mountfield HK5 - 31:0, 1:3, 3:02 - 0
15.03. 18:20Mountfield HK-Sparta P.3 - 40:2, 1:1, 2:10 - 3
16.03. 18:00Mountfield HK-Sparta P.3 - 41:2, 2:1, 0:10 - 4
 
13.03. 18:20Litvinov-Pardubice4 - 02:0, 1:0, 1:01 - 0
14.03. 17:30Litvinov-Pardubice4 - 11:1, 0:0, 3:02 - 0
17.03. 17:20Pardubice-Litvinov1 - 30:2, 1:1, 0:00 - 3
18.03. 18:00Pardubice-Litvinov3 - 2P 1:1, 1:1, 0:01 - 3
20.03. 18:20Litvinov-Pardubice2 - 1P 0:1, 0:0, 1:04 - 1
 
13.03. 17:00Trinec-M.Boleslav2 - 10:0, 2:0, 0:11 - 0
14.03. 17:00Trinec-M.Boleslav3 - 23:2, 0:0, 0:02 - 0
17.03. 17:30M.Boleslav-Trinec5 - 21:0, 2:2, 2:01 - 2
18.03. 17:10M.Boleslav-Trinec1 - 21:0, 0:2, 0:01 - 3
20.03. 17:00Trinec-M.Boleslav4 - 31:1, 1:0, 2:24 - 1

astotdaļfināls
04.03. 17:00Vitkovice-Pardubice8 - 21:2, 5:0, 2:01 - 0
05.03. 18:20Vitkovice-Pardubice2 - 40:2, 1:1, 1:11 - 1
07.03. 17:00Pardubice-Vitkovice6 - 32:1, 2:2, 2:02 - 1
08.03. 17:00Pardubice-Vitkovice5 - 00:0, 4:0, 1:03 - 1
 
04.03. 18:20Plzen-M.Boleslav4 - 50:0, 2:4, 2:10 - 1
05.03. 17:30Plzen-M.Boleslav2 - 12:0, 0:0, 0:11 - 1
07.03. 17:30M.Boleslav-Plzen4 - 22:0, 0:2, 2:02 - 1
08.03. 17:30M.Boleslav-Plzen4 - 21:0, 2:2, 1:03 - 1