Play offMačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Vāc - DEL

fināls
10.04. 19:30Mannheim-Ingolstadt ERC2 - 1P 0:0, 1:1, 0:01 - 0
12.04. 14:30Ingolstadt ERC-Mannheim5 - 20:0, 1:0, 4:21 - 1
14.04. 19:30Mannheim-Ingolstadt ERC1 - 61:1, 0:4, 0:11 - 2
17.04. 19:30Ingolstadt ERC-Mannheim2 - 61:2, 1:2, 0:22 - 2
19.04. 14:30Mannheim-Ingolstadt ERC3 - 12:0, 0:1, 1:03 - 2
22.04. 19:30Ingolstadt ERC-Mannheim1 - 30:0, 1:1, 0:22 - 4

pusfināli
27.03. 19:30Ingolstadt ERC-Dusseldorf1 - 2P 0:1, 0:0, 1:00 - 1
29.03. 14:30Dusseldorf-Ingolstadt ERC2 - 50:0, 2:4, 0:11 - 1
31.03. 19:30Ingolstadt ERC-Dusseldorf3 - 2P 0:1, 2:0, 0:12 - 1
02.04. 19:30Dusseldorf-Ingolstadt ERC2 - 50:1, 1:2, 1:21 - 3
04.04. 14:30Ingolstadt ERC-Dusseldorf6 - 21:0, 3:1, 2:14 - 1
 
27.03. 19:30Mannheim-Wolfsburg5 - 4P 0:1, 2:3, 2:01 - 0
29.03. 14:30Wolfsburg-Mannheim3 - 53:2, 0:1, 0:20 - 2
31.03. 19:30Mannheim-Wolfsburg4 - 01:0, 1:0, 2:03 - 0
02.04. 19:30Wolfsburg-Mannheim3 - 50:0, 3:0, 0:50 - 4

ceturtdaļfināls
11.03. 19:30Hamburg-Dusseldorf4 - 03:0, 0:0, 1:01 - 0
13.03. 19:30Dusseldorf-Hamburg6 - 30:1, 4:1, 2:11 - 1
15.03. 14:30Hamburg-Dusseldorf3 - 21:0, 1:2, 1:02 - 1
17.03. 19:30Dusseldorf-Hamburg2 - 10:0, 2:1, 0:02 - 2
20.03. 19:30Hamburg-Dusseldorf4 - 21:0, 0:1, 3:13 - 2
22.03. 14:30Dusseldorf-Hamburg4 - 31:0, 2:1, 1:23 - 3
24.03. 19:30Hamburg-Dusseldorf1 - 20:0, 1:1, 0:13 - 4
 
11.03. 19:30Mannheim-Nurnberg2 - 10:0, 2:1, 0:01 - 0
13.03. 19:30Nurnberg-Mannheim3 - 21:2, 0:0, 2:01 - 1
15.03. 14:30Mannheim-Nurnberg6 - 12:1, 2:0, 2:02 - 1
17.03. 19:30Nurnberg-Mannheim0 - 30:0, 0:2, 0:11 - 3
20.03. 19:30Mannheim-Nurnberg4 - 3P 0:2, 3:1, 0:04 - 1
 
11.03. 19:30Munich-Wolfsburg0 - 40:0, 0:3, 0:10 - 1
13.03. 19:30Wolfsburg-Munich3 - 21:0, 1:1, 1:12 - 0
15.03. 14:30Munich-Wolfsburg0 - 20:1, 0:0, 0:10 - 3
17.03. 19:30Wolfsburg-Munich4 - 32:1, 1:1, 1:14 - 0
 
11.03. 19:30Ingolstadt ERC-Iserlohn Roosters4 - 32:1, 2:1, 0:11 - 0
13.03. 19:30Iserlohn Roosters-Ingolstadt ERC6 - 32:1, 0:2, 4:01 - 1
15.03. 14:30Ingolstadt ERC-Iserlohn Roosters3 - 10:0, 0:1, 3:02 - 1
17.03. 19:30Iserlohn Roosters-Ingolstadt ERC5 - 00:0, 3:0, 2:02 - 2
20.03. 19:30Ingolstadt ERC-Iserlohn Roosters4 - 3P 1:1, 1:1, 1:13 - 2
22.03. 16:30Iserlohn Roosters-Ingolstadt ERC6 - 21:0, 4:1, 1:13 - 3
24.03. 19:30Ingolstadt ERC-Iserlohn Roosters6 - 12:1, 1:0, 3:04 - 3

astotdaļfināls
04.03. 19:30Nurnberg-Eisbaren6 - 23:0, 2:1, 1:11 - 0
06.03. 19:30Eisbaren-Nurnberg6 - 33:1, 2:0, 1:21 - 1
08.03. 14:30Nurnberg-Eisbaren3 - 2P 0:0, 2:0, 0:22 - 1
 
04.03. 19:30Wolfsburg-Krefeld4 - 3P 1:2, 1:1, 1:01 - 0
06.03. 19:30Krefeld-Wolfsburg2 - 00:0, 2:0, 0:01 - 1
08.03. 14:30Wolfsburg-Krefeld3 - 20:1, 2:1, 1:02 - 1