Play-offMatchesStandingsCrossTeamsStatsUnder ⁄ Over
Back

Rus - KHL

final
11.04. 16:00Ak Bars Kazan-SKA Saint Petersburg2 - 40:1, 0:2, 2:10 - 1
13.04. 18:30Ak Bars Kazan-SKA Saint Petersburg0 - 10:1, 0:0, 0:00 - 2
15.04. 18:30SKA Saint Petersburg-Ak Bars Kazan1 - 21:0, 0:0, 0:22 - 1
17.04. 18:30SKA Saint Petersburg-Ak Bars Kazan3 - 21:0, 1:1, 1:13 - 1
19.04. 16:00Ak Bars Kazan-SKA Saint Petersburg1 - 60:4, 1:1, 0:11 - 4

semifinals
27.03. 17:30Ak Bars Kazan-Sibir Novosibirsk2 - 02:0, 0:0, 0:01 - 0
29.03. 16:00Ak Bars Kazan-Sibir Novosibirsk2 - 11:0, 1:0, 0:12 - 0
31.03. 15:30Sibir Novosibirsk-Ak Bars Kazan2 - 10:0, 2:1, 0:01 - 2
02.04. 15:30Sibir Novosibirsk-Ak Bars Kazan0 - 1P 0:0, 0:0, 0:01 - 3
04.04. 16:00Ak Bars Kazan-Sibir Novosibirsk1 - 0P 0:0, 0:0, 0:04 - 1
 
26.03. 17:30CSKA Moscow-SKA Saint Petersburg3 - 01:0, 1:0, 1:01 - 0
28.03. 15:00CSKA Moscow-SKA Saint Petersburg3 - 2P 0:1, 1:0, 1:12 - 0
30.03. 18:30SKA Saint Petersburg-CSKA Moscow1 - 30:0, 0:1, 1:20 - 3
01.04. 18:30SKA Saint Petersburg-CSKA Moscow4 - 12:0, 2:0, 0:11 - 3
03.04. 18:30CSKA Moscow-SKA Saint Petersburg2 - 60:2, 2:2, 0:23 - 2
05.04. 17:00SKA Saint Petersburg-CSKA Moscow2 - 1P 1:0, 0:1, 0:03 - 3
07.04. 18:30CSKA Moscow-SKA Saint Petersburg2 - 30:1, 2:1, 0:13 - 4

quarterfinal
12.03. 17:30CSKA Moscow-JokeritHelsinki3 - 20:0, 0:1, 3:11 - 0
13.03. 17:30CSKA Moscow-JokeritHelsinki4 - 00:0, 3:0, 1:02 - 0
16.03. 17:30JokeritHelsinki-CSKA Moscow3 - 20:0, 1:1, 2:11 - 2
17.03. 17:30JokeritHelsinki-CSKA Moscow0 - 30:1, 0:0, 0:21 - 3
19.03. 17:30CSKA Moscow-JokeritHelsinki4 - 20:0, 1:2, 3:04 - 1
 
12.03. 17:30SKA Saint Petersburg-Dynamo Moscow3 - 2P 0:1, 2:1, 0:01 - 0
13.03. 17:30SKA Saint Petersburg-Dynamo Moscow1 - 40:1, 1:1, 0:21 - 1
15.03. 15:00Dynamo Moscow-SKA Saint Petersburg0 - 20:0, 0:1, 0:11 - 2
16.03. 17:30Dynamo Moscow-SKA Saint Petersburg1 - 61:1, 0:2, 0:31 - 3
18.03. 17:30SKA Saint Petersburg-Dynamo Moscow3 - 2P 1:0, 0:0, 1:24 - 1
 
13.03. 17:30Ak Bars Kazan-Avangard Omsk3 - 4P 1:1, 1:1, 1:10 - 1
14.03. 15:00Ak Bars Kazan-Avangard Omsk4 - 02:0, 1:0, 1:01 - 1
16.03. 14:30Avangard Omsk-Ak Bars Kazan0 - 20:0, 0:1, 0:11 - 2
17.03. 14:30Avangard Omsk-Ak Bars Kazan1 - 30:1, 0:2, 1:01 - 3
19.03. 17:30Ak Bars Kazan-Avangard Omsk2 - 00:0, 2:0, 0:04 - 1
 
13.03. 14:30Sibir Novosibirsk-Metallurg Magnitogorsk2 - 00:0, 1:0, 1:01 - 0
14.03. 12:30Sibir Novosibirsk-Metallurg Magnitogorsk3 - 21:0, 1:1, 1:12 - 0
16.03. 14:30Metallurg Magnitogorsk-Sibir Novosibirsk5 - 23:0, 1:1, 1:11 - 2
17.03. 14:30Metallurg Magnitogorsk-Sibir Novosibirsk2 - 3P 1:2, 1:0, 0:01 - 3
19.03. 14:30Sibir Novosibirsk-Metallurg Magnitogorsk3 - 10:0, 1:1, 2:04 - 1

eight-finals
27.02. 17:30JokeritHelsinki-Dynamo Minsk2 - 3P 1:0, 1:0, 0:20 - 1
28.02. 16:00JokeritHelsinki-Dynamo Minsk4 - 10:0, 3:1, 1:01 - 1
02.03. 17:30Dynamo Minsk-JokeritHelsinki0 - 50:0, 0:5, 0:01 - 2
03.03. 17:30Dynamo Minsk-JokeritHelsinki1 - 20:0, 1:2, 0:01 - 3
05.03. 17:30JokeritHelsinki-Dynamo Minsk7 - 13:0, 3:0, 1:14 - 1
 
27.02. 17:30Dynamo Moscow-Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3 - 10:1, 2:0, 1:01 - 0
28.02. 15:00Dynamo Moscow-Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1 - 20:1, 0:0, 1:11 - 1
02.03. 17:30Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-Dynamo Moscow2 - 1P 1:0, 0:1, 0:02 - 1
03.03. 17:30Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-Dynamo Moscow0 - 30:0, 0:2, 0:12 - 2
05.03. 17:30Dynamo Moscow-Lokomotiv Yaroslavl7 - 32:1, 4:0, 1:23 - 2
07.03. 15:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-Dynamo Moscow0 - 40:2, 0:1, 0:12 - 4
 
28.02. 15:00Ak Bars Kazan-Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg3 - 2P 2:1, 0:1, 0:01 - 0
01.03. 15:00Ak Bars Kazan-Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg3 - 2P 0:0, 0:1, 2:12 - 0
03.03. 14:30Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-Ak Bars Kazan2 - 01:0, 0:0, 1:01 - 2
04.03. 14:30Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-Ak Bars Kazan1 - 20:0, 0:2, 1:01 - 3
06.03. 17:30Ak Bars Kazan-Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg3 - 22:1, 1:0, 0:14 - 1
 
27.02. 17:30SKA Saint Petersburg-Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod6 - 33:1, 3:0, 0:21 - 0
28.02. 15:00SKA Saint Petersburg-Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod1 - 21:2, 0:0, 0:01 - 1
02.03. 17:30Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-SKA Saint Petersburg2 - 40:2, 2:2, 0:01 - 2
03.03. 17:30Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-SKA Saint Petersburg1 - 30:1, 0:2, 1:01 - 3
05.03. 17:30SKA Saint Petersburg-Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod2 - 02:0, 0:0, 0:04 - 1
 
27.02. 17:30CSKA Moscow-Sochi3 - 01:0, 0:0, 2:01 - 0
28.02. 15:00CSKA Moscow-Sochi3 - 11:0, 1:0, 1:12 - 0
02.03. 17:30Sochi-CSKA Moscow1 - 21:0, 0:1, 0:10 - 3
03.03. 17:30Sochi-CSKA Moscow2 - 61:3, 1:0, 0:30 - 4
 
28.02. 12:30Metallurg Magnitogorsk-Salavat Yulaev Ufa2 - 00:0, 2:0, 0:01 - 0
01.03. 12:30Metallurg Magnitogorsk-Salavat Yulaev Ufa1 - 20:1, 0:0, 1:11 - 1
03.03. 14:30Salavat Yulaev Ufa-Metallurg Magnitogorsk1 - 21:0, 0:2, 0:01 - 2
04.03. 14:30Salavat Yulaev Ufa-Metallurg Magnitogorsk4 - 63:2, 0:3, 1:11 - 3
06.03. 14:30Metallurg Magnitogorsk-Salavat Yulaev Ufa3 - 12:1, 0:0, 1:04 - 1
 
28.02. 12:30Avangard Omsk-Nur Sultan5 - 21:1, 1:0, 3:11 - 0
01.03. 12:30Avangard Omsk-Nur Sultan0 - 20:2, 0:0, 0:01 - 1
03.03. 14:30Nur Sultan-Avangard Omsk3 - 01:0, 1:0, 1:02 - 1
04.03. 14:30Nur Sultan-Avangard Omsk3 - 40:2, 1:0, 2:22 - 2
06.03. 14:30Avangard Omsk-Nur Sultan2 - 01:0, 1:0, 0:03 - 2
08.03. 12:30Nur Sultan-Avangard Omsk4 - 10:0, 2:0, 2:13 - 3
10.03. 14:30Avangard Omsk-Nur Sultan3 - 11:1, 1:0, 1:04 - 3
 
28.02. 12:30Sibir Novosibirsk-Traktor Chelyabinsk1 - 41:2, 0:1, 0:10 - 1
01.03. 12:30Sibir Novosibirsk-Traktor Chelyabinsk5 - 21:0, 1:1, 3:11 - 1
03.03. 14:30Traktor Chelyabinsk-Sibir Novosibirsk3 - 72:1, 0:5, 1:11 - 2
04.03. 14:30Traktor Chelyabinsk-Sibir Novosibirsk2 - 1P 1:0, 0:0, 0:12 - 2
06.03. 14:30Sibir Novosibirsk-Traktor Chelyabinsk3 - 11:0, 2:1, 0:03 - 2
08.03. 12:30Traktor Chelyabinsk-Sibir Novosibirsk1 - 20:1, 1:0, 0:12 - 4