Play-offMatchesStandingsCrossTeamsStatsUnder ⁄ Over
Back

Česká extraliga 2019/2020

final
14.04. 17:20Liberec-Sparta P.1 - 31:0, 0:2, 0:10 - 1
15.04. 17:20Liberec-Sparta P.4 - 21:2, 2:0, 1:01 - 1
18.04. 18:20Sparta P.-Liberec4 - 10:0, 4:0, 0:12 - 1
19.04. 18:20Sparta P.-Liberec1 - 40:0, 0:3, 1:12 - 2
22.04. 17:20Liberec-Sparta P.4 - 31:2, 1:0, 2:13 - 2
24.04. 17:20Sparta P.-Liberec1 - 2P 1:0, 0:1, 0:02 - 4

semifinals
31.03. 18:20Liberec-Mladá Boleslav4 - 30:0, 2:1, 2:21 - 0
01.04. 17:20Liberec-Mladá Boleslav5 - 21:1, 1:1, 3:02 - 0
04.04. 17:20Mladá Boleslav-Liberec0 - 30:2, 0:1, 0:00 - 3
05.04. 17:20Mladá Boleslav-Liberec2 - 51:0, 1:3, 0:20 - 4
 
29.03. 17:50Sparta P.-Plzen3 - 70:3, 2:1, 1:30 - 1
30.03. 18:20Sparta P.-Plzen4 - 32:0, 2:2, 0:11 - 1
02.04. 16:00Plzen-Sparta P.2 - 41:1, 0:2, 1:11 - 2
03.04. 16:45Plzen-Sparta P.2 - 10:0, 0:1, 2:02 - 2
06.04. 18:20Sparta P.-Plzen6 - 10:0, 4:1, 2:03 - 2
08.04. 17:20Plzen-Sparta P.2 - 3P 1:1, 0:1, 1:02 - 4

quarterfinal
14.03. 18:00Mountfield HK-Mladá Boleslav5 - 22:0, 0:1, 3:11 - 0
15.03. 17:20Mountfield HK-Mladá Boleslav3 - 4P 0:2, 1:0, 2:11 - 1
18.03. 17:30Mladá Boleslav-Mountfield HK3 - 2P TS 0:1, 2:0, 0:12 - 1
19.03. 17:30Mladá Boleslav-Mountfield HK5 - 4P TS 2:0, 1:3, 1:13 - 1
22.03. 17:20Mountfield HK-Mladá Boleslav4 - 21:0, 1:0, 2:22 - 3
24.03. 17:20Mladá Boleslav-Mountfield HK4 - 03:0, 1:0, 0:04 - 2
 
16.03. 18:00Liberec-Chomutov4 - 11:0, 0:1, 3:01 - 0
17.03. 18:00Liberec-Chomutov4 - 10:1, 2:0, 2:02 - 0
20.03. 17:50Chomutov-Liberec1 - 31:0, 0:1, 0:20 - 3
21.03. 17:30Chomutov-Liberec2 - 70:3, 1:2, 1:20 - 4
 
14.03. 17:20Plzen-Olomouc1 - 0P 0:0, 0:0, 0:01 - 0
15.03. 17:30Plzen-Olomouc4 - 21:1, 2:0, 1:12 - 0
18.03. 18:00Olomouc-Plzen1 - 80:2, 1:2, 0:40 - 3
19.03. 15:00Olomouc-Plzen2 - 11:0, 0:0, 1:11 - 3
22.03. 17:30Plzen-Olomouc2 - 10:0, 1:0, 1:14 - 1
 
16.03. 18:20Sparta P.-Zlin4 - 32:0, 1:1, 1:21 - 0
17.03. 18:20Sparta P.-Zlin0 - 40:0, 0:3, 0:11 - 1
20.03. 17:00Zlin-Sparta P.2 - 31:1, 1:2, 0:01 - 2
21.03. 17:20Zlin-Sparta P.1 - 40:1, 0:2, 1:11 - 3
23.03. 18:20Sparta P.-Zlin5 - 22:0, 1:1, 2:14 - 1

eight-finals
07.03. 17:20Chomutov-Brno2 - 1P 0:1, 0:0, 1:01 - 0
08.03. 17:20Chomutov-Brno2 - 01:0, 1:0, 0:02 - 0
10.03. 17:20Brno-Chomutov3 - 20:0, 1:1, 2:11 - 2
11.03. 18:00Brno-Chomutov3 - 42:2, 0:1, 1:11 - 3
 
07.03. 17:20Zlin-Trinec2 - 11:1, 1:0, 0:01 - 0
08.03. 17:30Zlin-Trinec3 - 4P TS 1:1, 1:1, 1:11 - 1
10.03. 17:00Trinec-Zlin2 - 3P 0:1, 2:0, 0:11 - 2
11.03. 17:20Trinec-Zlin4 - 32:1, 1:2, 1:02 - 2
13.03. 17:20Zlin-Trinec3 - 2P 0:1, 2:1, 0:03 - 2