Play offMačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Som - SM-

fināls
15.04. 17:30IFK Helsinki-Tappara Tampere4 - 02:0, 1:0, 1:01 - 0
16.04. 16:00Tappara Tampere-IFK Helsinki2 - 10:0, 1:0, 1:11 - 1
19.04. 17:30IFK Helsinki-Tappara Tampere6 - 01:0, 2:0, 3:02 - 1
22.04. 17:30Tappara Tampere-IFK Helsinki3 - 01:0, 0:0, 2:02 - 2
23.04. 16:00IFK Helsinki-Tappara Tampere1 - 21:0, 0:1, 0:12 - 3
26.04. 17:30Tappara Tampere-IFK Helsinki2 - 12:1, 0:0, 0:04 - 2

pusfināli
01.04. 17:30IFK Helsinki-Jyp Jyväskylä4 - 21:2, 2:0, 1:01 - 0
02.04. 16:00Jyp Jyväskylä-IFK Helsinki5 - 23:0, 2:2, 0:01 - 1
04.04. 17:30IFK Helsinki-Jyp Jyväskylä7 - 11:0, 6:1, 0:02 - 1
06.04. 17:30Jyp Jyväskylä-IFK Helsinki3 - 23:1, 0:1, 0:02 - 2
08.04. 17:30IFK Helsinki-Jyp Jyväskylä5 - 33:0, 1:1, 1:23 - 2
11.04. 17:30Jyp Jyväskylä-IFK Helsinki0 - 40:0, 0:2, 0:22 - 4
 
01.04. 17:30Karpat-Tappara Tampere1 - 31:0, 0:1, 0:20 - 1
02.04. 16:00Tappara Tampere-Karpat4 - 11:0, 0:1, 3:02 - 0
05.04. 17:30Karpat-Tappara Tampere4 - 10:0, 3:1, 1:01 - 2
07.04. 17:30Tappara Tampere-Karpat2 - 3P 2:2, 0:0, 0:02 - 2
09.04. 16:00Karpat-Tappara Tampere3 - 4P 0:1, 1:1, 2:12 - 3
11.04. 17:30Tappara Tampere-Karpat2 - 3P 0:0, 0:2, 2:03 - 3
12.04. 17:30Karpat-Tappara Tampere0 - 20:0, 0:2, 0:03 - 4

ceturtdaļfināls
18.03. 17:30IFK Helsinki-Lahti Pelicans5 - 11:0, 3:1, 1:01 - 0
19.03. 16:00Lahti Pelicans-IFK Helsinki0 - 30:2, 0:1, 0:00 - 2
22.03. 17:30IFK Helsinki-Lahti Pelicans2 - 41:2, 0:1, 1:12 - 1
24.03. 17:30Lahti Pelicans-IFK Helsinki3 - 2P 0:1, 1:1, 1:02 - 2
26.03. 16:00IFK Helsinki-Lahti Pelicans2 - 11:0, 0:1, 1:03 - 2
28.03. 16:00Lahti Pelicans-IFK Helsinki1 - 20:0, 1:0, 0:22 - 4
 
18.03. 17:30Jyp Jyväskylä-Saipa4 - 13:0, 1:0, 0:11 - 0
19.03. 16:00Saipa-Jyp Jyväskylä2 - 42:1, 0:1, 0:20 - 2
22.03. 17:30Jyp Jyväskylä-Saipa1 - 21:0, 0:2, 0:02 - 1
24.03. 17:30Saipa-Jyp Jyväskylä1 - 41:2, 0:1, 0:11 - 3
26.03. 16:00Jyp Jyväskylä-Saipa2 - 31:1, 0:1, 1:13 - 2
28.03. 16:00Saipa-Jyp Jyväskylä1 - 31:1, 0:1, 0:12 - 4
 
18.03. 17:30Tappara Tampere-Lukko Rauma3 - 01:0, 0:0, 2:01 - 0
19.03. 16:00Lukko Rauma-Tappara Tampere5 - 03:0, 1:0, 1:01 - 1
22.03. 17:30Tappara Tampere-Lukko Rauma1 - 01:0, 0:0, 0:02 - 1
24.03. 17:30Lukko Rauma-Tappara Tampere1 - 31:1, 0:1, 0:11 - 3
26.03. 16:00Tappara Tampere-Lukko Rauma5 - 30:1, 1:2, 4:04 - 1
 
18.03. 17:30Karpat-TPS Turku1 - 2P 0:0, 0:1, 1:00 - 1
19.03. 16:00TPS Turku-Karpat1 - 60:3, 0:1, 1:21 - 1
22.03. 17:30Karpat-TPS Turku3 - 00:0, 1:0, 2:02 - 1
24.03. 17:30TPS Turku-Karpat2 - 10:1, 1:0, 1:02 - 2
26.03. 16:00Karpat-TPS Turku5 - 20:0, 2:2, 3:03 - 2
28.03. 16:00TPS Turku-Karpat2 - 3P 2:0, 0:0, 0:22 - 4

astotdaļfināls
12.03. 16:00Kalpa Kuopio-Lahti Pelicans3 - 2P 2:0, 0:1, 0:11 - 0
13.03. 16:00Lahti Pelicans-Kalpa Kuopio4 - 12:0, 0:0, 2:11 - 1
15.03. 17:30Kalpa Kuopio-Lahti Pelicans1 - 21:0, 0:2, 0:01 - 2
 
12.03. 16:00TPS Turku-Sport Vaasa4 - 22:2, 1:0, 1:01 - 0
13.03. 16:00Sport Vaasa-TPS Turku2 - 51:2, 1:2, 0:10 - 2

par vietu
15.04. 17:30Karpat-Jyp Jyväskylä3 - 20:1, 0:1, 3:01 - 0