Play-offMatchesStandingsCrossTeamsStatsUnder ⁄ Over
Back

Česká extraliga 2020/2021

final
14.04. 17:20Liberec-Kometa Brno3 - 42:3, 1:1, 0:00 - 1
15.04. 17:00Liberec-Kometa Brno3 - 4P 1:1, 1:1, 1:10 - 2
18.04. 17:20Kometa Brno-Liberec3 - 02:0, 0:0, 1:03 - 0
19.04. 17:20Kometa Brno-Liberec5 - 20:0, 4:2, 1:04 - 0

semifinals
29.03. 17:20Hradec Králové-Kometa Brno0 - 20:0, 0:0, 0:20 - 1
30.03. 17:20Hradec Králové-Kometa Brno3 - 00:0, 2:0, 1:01 - 1
02.04. 17:20Kometa Brno-Hradec Králové8 - 01:0, 3:0, 4:02 - 1
03.04. 17:20Kometa Brno-Hradec Králové0 - 1P TS 0:0, 0:0, 0:02 - 2
06.04. 17:20Hradec Králové-Kometa Brno1 - 31:1, 0:1, 0:12 - 3
08.04. 17:20Kometa Brno-Hradec Králové2 - 1P 0:1, 0:0, 1:04 - 2
 
31.03. 17:20Liberec-Chomutov4 - 11:0, 1:0, 2:11 - 0
01.04. 17:20Liberec-Chomutov4 - 3P 1:0, 2:1, 0:22 - 0
04.04. 17:20Chomutov-Liberec2 - 00:0, 0:0, 2:01 - 2
05.04. 17:20Chomutov-Liberec5 - 30:1, 2:0, 3:22 - 2
07.04. 17:20Liberec-Chomutov2 - 11:1, 1:0, 0:03 - 2
09.04. 17:40Chomutov-Liberec0 - 40:1, 0:0, 0:32 - 4

quarterfinal
13.03. 18:30Sparta Praha-Kometa Brno2 - 32:0, 0:1, 0:20 - 1
14.03. 18:30Sparta Praha-Kometa Brno2 - 3P 2:1, 0:0, 0:10 - 2
17.03. 18:00Kometa Brno-Sparta Praha4 - 3P 1:3, 2:0, 0:03 - 0
18.03. 17:00Kometa Brno-Sparta Praha4 - 13:1, 1:0, 0:04 - 0
 
13.03. 18:00Hradec Králové-Litvinov2 - 31:1, 0:1, 1:10 - 1
14.03. 17:20Hradec Králové-Litvinov3 - 01:0, 2:0, 0:01 - 1
17.03. 17:20Litvinov-Hradec Králové1 - 40:1, 1:1, 0:21 - 2
18.03. 17:30Litvinov-Hradec Králové1 - 20:1, 1:0, 0:11 - 3
21.03. 17:20Hradec Králové-Litvinov7 - 43:0, 2:2, 2:24 - 1
 
15.03. 18:20Liberec-Plzen3 - 12:0, 0:0, 1:11 - 0
16.03. 18:00Liberec-Plzen4 - 22:2, 1:0, 1:02 - 0
19.03. 16:30Plzen-Liberec6 - 33:2, 1:1, 2:01 - 2
20.03. 17:20Plzen-Liberec0 - 40:2, 0:0, 0:21 - 3
22.03. 18:00Liberec-Plzen3 - 53:1, 0:4, 0:03 - 2
24.03. 18:30Plzen-Liberec4 - 52:1, 1:3, 1:12 - 4
 
15.03. 17:00Trinec-Chomutov0 - 20:1, 0:1, 0:00 - 1
16.03. 17:20Trinec-Chomutov3 - 4P 0:1, 3:2, 0:00 - 2
19.03. 16:50Chomutov-Trinec2 - 3P 0:0, 2:1, 0:12 - 1
20.03. 17:30Chomutov-Trinec2 - 1P 0:0, 1:1, 0:03 - 1
22.03. 17:20Trinec-Chomutov3 - 2P 1:0, 1:1, 0:12 - 3
24.03. 17:30Chomutov-Trinec5 - 31:3, 2:0, 2:04 - 2

eight-finals
06.03. 17:00Vitkovice-Plzen3 - 11:0, 1:1, 1:01 - 0
07.03. 17:20Vitkovice-Plzen3 - 2P 0:1, 0:1, 2:02 - 0
09.03. 17:30Plzen-Vitkovice5 - 32:0, 3:2, 0:11 - 2
10.03. 18:20Plzen-Vitkovice5 - 22:0, 1:1, 2:12 - 2
12.03. 18:00Vitkovice-Plzen1 - 2P 0:0, 0:1, 1:02 - 3
 
06.03. 18:20Chomutov-Mladá Boleslav1 - 70:4, 1:3, 0:00 - 1
07.03. 17:30Chomutov-Mladá Boleslav1 - 60:1, 0:4, 1:10 - 2
09.03. 17:20Mladá Boleslav-Chomutov1 - 50:3, 1:1, 0:12 - 1
10.03. 17:30Mladá Boleslav-Chomutov1 - 21:0, 0:2, 0:02 - 2
12.03. 15:30Chomutov-Mladá Boleslav6 - 12:0, 4:0, 0:13 - 2