Play offMačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Vāc - DEL

fināls
09.04. 16:45Munich-Wolfsburg3 - 2P 0:1, 2:1, 0:01 - 0
11.04. 19:00Wolfsburg-Munich2 - 31:0, 1:3, 0:00 - 2
13.04. 19:30Munich-Wolfsburg1 - 21:0, 0:2, 0:02 - 1
15.04. 19:00Wolfsburg-Munich2 - 72:2, 0:3, 0:21 - 3
17.04. 15:15Munich-Wolfsburg4 - 01:0, 1:0, 2:04 - 1

pusfināli
24.03. 19:30Munich-Eisbaren2 - 3P 0:0, 2:2, 0:00 - 1
26.03. 16:45Eisbaren-Munich1 - 21:0, 0:2, 0:01 - 1
28.03. 19:30Munich-Eisbaren5 - 13:0, 2:0, 0:12 - 1
31.03. 19:30Eisbaren-Munich1 - 31:0, 0:2, 0:11 - 3
02.04. 16:30Munich-Eisbaren2 - 1P 0:1, 1:0, 0:04 - 1
 
24.03. 19:30Nurnberg-Wolfsburg5 - 11:0, 0:0, 4:11 - 0
26.03. 14:00Wolfsburg-Nurnberg5 - 33:0, 0:2, 2:11 - 1
29.03. 19:30Nurnberg-Wolfsburg3 - 4P 2:1, 1:0, 0:21 - 2
31.03. 19:30Wolfsburg-Nurnberg4 - 31:0, 2:2, 1:13 - 1
02.04. 14:00Nurnberg-Wolfsburg4 - 11:0, 2:1, 1:02 - 3
04.04. 19:00Wolfsburg-Nurnberg3 - 02:0, 1:0, 0:04 - 2

ceturtdaļfināls
08.03. 19:30Nurnberg-Augsburg1 - 41:1, 0:1, 0:20 - 1
10.03. 19:30Augsburg-Nurnberg1 - 30:1, 0:2, 1:01 - 1
12.03. 16:30Nurnberg-Augsburg5 - 33:2, 0:1, 2:02 - 1
14.03. 19:30Augsburg-Nurnberg4 - 01:0, 2:0, 1:02 - 2
17.03. 19:30Nurnberg-Augsburg1 - 50:3, 0:1, 1:12 - 3
19.03. 16:30Augsburg-Nurnberg0 - 30:0, 0:1, 0:23 - 3
21.03. 20:00Nurnberg-Augsburg5 - 31:1, 2:0, 2:24 - 3
 
07.03. 19:30Mannheim-Eisbaren4 - 3P 0:1, 2:0, 1:21 - 0
10.03. 19:30Eisbaren-Mannheim6 - 32:2, 1:1, 3:01 - 1
12.03. 14:00Mannheim-Eisbaren3 - 22:1, 1:0, 0:12 - 1
15.03. 19:30Eisbaren-Mannheim6 - 11:1, 3:0, 2:02 - 2
17.03. 19:30Mannheim-Eisbaren3 - 10:0, 0:0, 3:13 - 2
19.03. 14:00Eisbaren-Mannheim4 - 3P 3:0, 0:2, 0:13 - 3
21.03. 20:00Mannheim-Eisbaren1 - 2P 0:0, 0:0, 1:13 - 4
 
07.03. 19:30Köln-Wolfsburg2 - 1P 1:0, 0:1, 0:01 - 0
10.03. 19:30Wolfsburg-Köln3 - 11:1, 2:0, 0:01 - 1
12.03. 19:00Köln-Wolfsburg0 - 40:2, 0:2, 0:01 - 2
15.03. 19:30Wolfsburg-Köln5 - 11:0, 1:0, 3:13 - 1
17.03. 19:30Köln-Wolfsburg3 - 10:1, 2:0, 1:02 - 3
19.03. 19:00Wolfsburg-Köln0 - 10:0, 0:0, 0:13 - 3
21.03. 20:00Köln-Wolfsburg0 - 10:0, 0:1, 0:03 - 4
 
07.03. 19:30Munich-Bremerhaven4 - 10:1, 3:0, 1:01 - 0
10.03. 19:30Bremerhaven-Munich0 - 30:2, 0:0, 0:10 - 2
12.03. 16:45Munich-Bremerhaven3 - 21:1, 1:0, 1:13 - 0
15.03. 19:30Bremerhaven-Munich2 - 81:2, 0:4, 1:20 - 4

astotdaļfināls
01.03. 19:30Eisbaren-Straubing3 - 11:0, 0:1, 2:01 - 0
03.03. 19:30Straubing-Eisbaren2 - 3P 2:1, 0:1, 0:00 - 2
 
01.03. 19:30Ingolstadt ERC-Bremerhaven1 - 41:1, 0:2, 0:10 - 1
03.03. 19:30Bremerhaven-Ingolstadt ERC6 - 52:1, 2:2, 2:22 - 0