Play offMačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Česká extraliga 2019/2020

fināls
14.04. 18:20Trinec-Brno5 - 12:1, 1:0, 2:01 - 0
15.04. 16:00Trinec-Brno2 - 30:1, 1:1, 1:11 - 1
18.04. 17:20Brno-Trinec3 - 21:0, 1:2, 1:02 - 1
19.04. 17:00Brno-Trinec5 - 22:1, 2:1, 1:03 - 1
22.04. 17:00Trinec-Brno1 - 40:3, 0:0, 1:11 - 4

pusfināli
31.03. 16:20Plzen-Brno2 - 30:1, 0:1, 2:10 - 1
01.04. 17:20Plzen-Brno1 - 40:0, 0:1, 1:30 - 2
04.04. 18:30Brno-Plzen3 - 21:0, 0:1, 2:13 - 0
05.04. 17:00Brno-Plzen1 - 20:0, 0:2, 1:03 - 1
07.04. 17:20Plzen-Brno2 - 61:3, 0:2, 1:11 - 4
 
29.03. 17:20Mountfield HK-Trinec1 - 40:1, 0:2, 1:10 - 1
30.03. 16:20Mountfield HK-Trinec1 - 20:2, 1:0, 0:00 - 2
02.04. 16:20Trinec-Mountfield HK5 - 13:0, 2:1, 0:03 - 0
03.04. 17:00Trinec-Mountfield HK1 - 2P 1:1, 0:0, 0:03 - 1
06.04. 17:20Mountfield HK-Trinec3 - 2P 0:1, 2:1, 0:02 - 3
08.04. 18:20Trinec-Mountfield HK2 - 1P 0:0, 1:0, 0:14 - 2

ceturtdaļfināls
13.03. 17:30Vitkovice-Brno2 - 3P 1:1, 1:1, 0:00 - 1
14.03. 18:20Vitkovice-Brno2 - 31:0, 0:2, 1:10 - 2
17.03. 17:00Brno-Vitkovice4 - 03:0, 1:0, 0:03 - 0
18.03. 17:00Brno-Vitkovice3 - 10:1, 1:0, 2:04 - 0
 
15.03. 18:00Mountfield HK-Liberec3 - 2P 1:1, 1:1, 0:01 - 0
16.03. 17:20Mountfield HK-Liberec3 - 10:1, 0:0, 3:02 - 0
19.03. 17:20Liberec-Mountfield HK4 - 22:1, 1:0, 1:11 - 2
20.03. 18:00Liberec-Mountfield HK3 - 02:0, 1:0, 0:02 - 2
22.03. 17:20Mountfield HK-Liberec1 - 20:1, 0:1, 1:02 - 3
24.03. 11:00Liberec-Mountfield HK1 - 20:0, 0:1, 1:13 - 3
26.03. 17:20Mountfield HK-Liberec2 - 10:0, 2:0, 0:14 - 3
 
15.03. 16:00Plzen-Olomouc2 - 3P TS 0:1, 1:1, 1:00 - 1
16.03. 17:30Plzen-Olomouc4 - 21:1, 1:1, 2:01 - 1
19.03. 18:00Olomouc-Plzen3 - 41:1, 2:2, 0:11 - 2
20.03. 17:20Olomouc-Plzen0 - 20:0, 0:1, 0:11 - 3
22.03. 17:30Plzen-Olomouc5 - 02:0, 1:0, 2:04 - 1
 
13.03. 17:20Trinec-Pardubice3 - 2P TS 0:0, 0:0, 2:21 - 0
14.03. 17:00Trinec-Pardubice4 - 11:0, 2:0, 1:12 - 0
17.03. 17:00Pardubice-Trinec3 - 22:0, 0:0, 1:21 - 2
18.03. 16:40Pardubice-Trinec3 - 00:0, 1:0, 2:02 - 2
21.03. 18:20Trinec-Pardubice3 - 21:0, 1:1, 1:13 - 2
23.03. 18:20Pardubice-Trinec6 - 32:1, 3:0, 1:23 - 3
25.03. 17:20Trinec-Pardubice8 - 10:0, 5:0, 3:14 - 3

astotdaļfināls
06.03. 18:00Liberec-Sparta P.3 - 2P 1:1, 1:1, 0:01 - 0
07.03. 18:20Liberec-Sparta P.4 - 11:0, 2:0, 1:12 - 0
09.03. 18:30Sparta P.-Liberec1 - 40:0, 0:0, 1:40 - 3
 
06.03. 17:20Olomouc-Zlin3 - 20:1, 1:0, 2:11 - 0
07.03. 18:00Olomouc-Zlin1 - 30:1, 0:1, 1:11 - 1
09.03. 17:00Zlin-Olomouc1 - 21:0, 0:1, 0:11 - 2
10.03. 16:00Zlin-Olomouc2 - 30:1, 0:0, 2:21 - 3