Play offMačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

1.švýcarská hok. liga 2019/2020

fināls
12.04. 20:15Lugano-SC Curych0 - 10:0, 0:1, 0:00 - 1
14.04. 20:15SC Curych-Lugano5 - 4P 2:2, 1:1, 1:12 - 0
16.04. 20:15Lugano-SC Curych3 - 01:0, 1:0, 1:01 - 2
18.04. 20:15SC Curych-Lugano3 - 2P 0:2, 1:0, 1:03 - 1
21.04. 20:15Lugano-SC Curych4 - 01:0, 0:0, 3:02 - 3
25.04. 20:15SC Curych-Lugano2 - 30:1, 1:0, 1:23 - 3
27.04. 20:15Lugano-SC Curych0 - 20:1, 0:0, 0:13 - 4

pusfināli
05.04. 20:15Ambri-Kloten2 - 12:0, 0:1, 0:01 - 0
 
27.03. 20:15Bern-SC Curych2 - 31:2, 1:0, 0:10 - 1
29.03. 20:15SC Curych-Bern3 - 4P 2:2, 1:1, 0:01 - 1
31.03. 20:15Bern-SC Curych2 - 31:1, 0:1, 1:11 - 2
02.04. 20:15SC Curych-Bern3 - 12:0, 0:0, 1:13 - 1
05.04. 20:15Bern-SC Curych4 - 31:1, 3:2, 0:02 - 3
07.04. 20:15SC Curych-Bern3 - 2P 1:2, 1:0, 0:04 - 2
 
27.03. 20:15Biel Bienne EHC-Lugano7 - 31:1, 4:1, 2:11 - 0
29.03. 20:15Lugano-Biel Bienne EHC1 - 20:0, 1:2, 0:00 - 2
31.03. 20:15Biel Bienne EHC-Lugano3 - 62:0, 1:4, 0:22 - 1
02.04. 20:15Lugano-Biel Bienne EHC5 - 10:1, 2:0, 3:02 - 2
05.04. 20:15Biel Bienne EHC-Lugano2 - 40:0, 0:3, 2:12 - 3
07.04. 20:15Lugano-Biel Bienne EHC6 - 22:1, 3:0, 1:14 - 2

ceturtdaļfināls
10.03. 20:15Bern-Servette GE7 - 04:0, 2:0, 1:01 - 0
13.03. 20:15Servette GE-Bern2 - 51:1, 0:1, 1:30 - 2
15.03. 20:15Bern-Servette GE5 - 11:0, 3:0, 1:13 - 0
17.03. 20:15Servette GE-Bern4 - 11:0, 0:0, 3:11 - 3
20.03. 20:15Bern-Servette GE5 - 20:1, 2:0, 3:14 - 1
 
10.03. 20:15Biel Bienne EHC-Davos2 - 52:0, 0:3, 0:20 - 1
13.03. 20:15Davos-Biel Bienne EHC1 - 30:1, 0:1, 1:11 - 1
15.03. 20:15Biel Bienne EHC-Davos5 - 30:1, 1:1, 4:12 - 1
17.03. 20:15Davos-Biel Bienne EHC4 - 21:0, 2:2, 1:02 - 2
20.03. 20:15Biel Bienne EHC-Davos4 - 22:0, 2:2, 0:03 - 2
22.03. 20:15Davos-Biel Bienne EHC2 - 50:1, 1:3, 1:12 - 4
 
10.03. 20:15Lugano-Fribourg6 - 23:1, 0:0, 3:11 - 0
13.03. 20:15Fribourg-Lugano2 - 50:2, 1:1, 1:20 - 2
15.03. 20:15Lugano-Fribourg3 - 4P 3:1, 0:0, 0:22 - 1
17.03. 20:15Fribourg-Lugano1 - 31:1, 0:2, 0:01 - 3
20.03. 20:15Lugano-Fribourg5 - 31:2, 3:1, 1:04 - 1
 
10.03. 20:15Zug-SC Curych4 - 11:0, 2:0, 1:11 - 0
13.03. 20:15SC Curych-Zug5 - 42:1, 2:0, 1:31 - 1
15.03. 20:15Zug-SC Curych2 - 31:2, 1:1, 0:01 - 2
17.03. 20:15SC Curych-Zug5 - 00:0, 2:0, 3:03 - 1
20.03. 20:15Zug-SC Curych2 - 3P 1:0, 0:2, 1:01 - 4

par pāreju
27.03. 20:15Ambri-Kloten4 - 01:0, 2:0, 1:01 - 0
29.03. 20:15Kloten-Ambri3 - 11:1, 1:0, 1:01 - 1
31.03. 20:15Ambri-Kloten4 - 22:2, 1:0, 1:02 - 1
02.04. 20:15Kloten-Ambri2 - 3P 0:1, 1:0, 1:11 - 3