Play offMačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Vāc - DEL

fināls
13.04. 19:30Munich-Eisbaren3 - 41:2, 1:1, 1:10 - 1
15.04. 14:30Eisbaren-Munich4 - 51:2, 1:3, 2:01 - 1
18.04. 19:30Munich-Eisbaren4 - 11:0, 2:0, 1:12 - 1
20.04. 19:30Eisbaren-Munich2 - 41:1, 1:2, 0:11 - 3
22.04. 14:30Munich-Eisbaren5 - 6P 1:3, 1:1, 3:13 - 2
24.04. 19:30Eisbaren-Munich5 - 31:1, 1:0, 3:23 - 3
26.04. 19:30Munich-Eisbaren6 - 34:1, 1:0, 1:24 - 3

pusfināli
29.03. 19:30Eisbaren-Nurnberg5 - 11:0, 1:1, 3:01 - 0
31.03. 16:30Nurnberg-Eisbaren3 - 2P 1:1, 1:1, 0:01 - 1
02.04. 15:00Eisbaren-Nurnberg4 - 3P 1:1, 2:1, 0:12 - 1
04.04. 19:30Nurnberg-Eisbaren4 - 11:0, 0:0, 3:12 - 2
06.04. 19:30Eisbaren-Nurnberg5 - 4P 1:0, 1:2, 2:23 - 2
08.04. 15:00Nurnberg-Eisbaren2 - 31:1, 1:1, 0:12 - 4
 
29.03. 19:30Munich-Mannheim4 - 22:1, 1:1, 1:01 - 0
31.03. 19:00Mannheim-Munich4 - 21:1, 0:0, 3:11 - 1
02.04. 18:30Munich-Mannheim2 - 1P 1:0, 0:0, 0:12 - 1
04.04. 19:30Mannheim-Munich3 - 62:0, 0:4, 1:21 - 3
06.04. 19:30Munich-Mannheim5 - 03:0, 2:0, 0:04 - 1

ceturtdaļfināls
14.03. 19:30Eisbaren-Wolfsburg4 - 10:0, 2:1, 2:01 - 0
16.03. 19:30Wolfsburg-Eisbaren5 - 23:1, 0:1, 2:01 - 1
18.03. 15:00Eisbaren-Wolfsburg8 - 13:0, 2:0, 3:12 - 1
21.03. 19:30Wolfsburg-Eisbaren1 - 31:1, 0:1, 0:11 - 3
23.03. 19:30Eisbaren-Wolfsburg7 - 6P 1:2, 3:1, 2:34 - 1
 
14.03. 19:30Nurnberg-Köln1 - 41:2, 0:1, 0:10 - 1
15.03. 19:30Köln-Nurnberg2 - 3P 2:1, 0:1, 0:01 - 1
18.03. 16:30Nurnberg-Köln2 - 41:1, 1:1, 0:21 - 2
20.03. 19:30Köln-Nurnberg2 - 31:2, 1:0, 0:12 - 2
23.03. 19:30Nurnberg-Köln3 - 22:0, 1:2, 0:03 - 2
25.03. 17:00Köln-Nurnberg1 - 50:1, 1:3, 0:12 - 4
 
14.03. 19:30Ingolstadt ERC-Mannheim1 - 30:0, 1:0, 0:30 - 1
16.03. 19:30Mannheim-Ingolstadt ERC3 - 2P 0:0, 2:0, 0:22 - 0
18.03. 18:30Ingolstadt ERC-Mannheim4 - 3P 1:0, 0:1, 2:21 - 2
20.03. 19:30Mannheim-Ingolstadt ERC5 - 30:1, 3:2, 2:03 - 1
23.03. 19:30Ingolstadt ERC-Mannheim3 - 40:2, 2:2, 1:01 - 4
 
14.03. 19:30Munich-Bremerhaven3 - 4P 2:0, 0:1, 1:20 - 1
16.03. 19:30Bremerhaven-Munich3 - 60:3, 2:1, 1:21 - 1
18.03. 14:00Munich-Bremerhaven5 - 20:1, 1:1, 4:02 - 1
21.03. 19:30Bremerhaven-Munich2 - 51:0, 1:2, 0:31 - 3
23.03. 19:30Munich-Bremerhaven4 - 11:0, 1:0, 2:14 - 1

astotdaļfināls
07.03. 19:30Wolfsburg-Schwenningen4 - 3P 1:1, 1:1, 1:11 - 0
09.03. 19:30Schwenningen-Wolfsburg2 - 30:2, 2:1, 0:00 - 2
 
07.03. 19:30Iserlohn Roosters-Bremerhaven2 - 50:0, 1:1, 1:40 - 1
09.03. 19:30Bremerhaven-Iserlohn Roosters4 - 3P 0:1, 1:0, 2:22 - 0