Play offMačiKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

FA Cup 2019/2020

fināls
19.05. 18:15Chelsea-Manch. Utd.1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0

pusfināli
22.04. 16:00Chelsea-Southamp.2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
21.04. 18:15Manch. Utd.-Tottenham Hotspur2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0

ceturtdaļfināls
18.03. 17:30Leicester-Chelsea1 - 2P 0:1, 1:00 - 1
 
17.03. 20:45Manch. Utd.-Brighton2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
18.03. 14:30Wigan-Southamp.0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
17.03. 13:15Swansea-Tottenham Hotspur0 - 30:2, 0:10 - 1

astotdaļfināls
16.02. 21:00Chelsea-Hull4 - 04:0, 0:01 - 0
 
17.02. 16:15Brighton-FC Lokomotiv Moscow3 - 12:0, 1:11 - 0
 
19.02. 20:55Wigan-Manch. City1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
17.02. 18:30Huddersfield-Manch. Utd.0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
17.02. 13:30Sheffield Wednesday-Swansea0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
27.02. 21:05Swansea-Sheffield Wednesday2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
17.02. 16:00West Bromwich-Southamp.1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
18.02. 17:00Rochdale AFC-Tottenham Hotspur2 - 21:0, 1:20 - 0
28.02. 20:45Tottenham Hotspur-Rochdale AFC6 - 11:1, 5:01 - 0
 
16.02. 20:45Leicester-Sheffield United1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0

4. kārta
28.01. 14:30Chelsea-Newcastle3 - 02:0, 1:01 - 0
 
27.01. 16:00Milton Keynes Dons-FC Lokomotiv Moscow0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
27.01. 20:45Liverpool-West Bromwich2 - 31:3, 1:00 - 1
 
28.01. 17:00Cardiff-Manch. City0 - 20:2, 0:00 - 1
 
26.01. 20:55Yeovil-Manch. Utd.0 - 40:1, 0:30 - 1
 
27.01. 16:00Middlesbrough-Brighton0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
27.01. 16:00Hull-Nottingham2 - 12:0, 0:11 - 0
 
26.01. 20:45Sheffield Wednesday-Reading3 - 11:0, 2:11 - 0
 
27.01. 16:00Southamp.-Watford1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
27.01. 18:30Newport-Tottenham Hotspur1 - 11:0, 0:10 - 0
07.02. 20:45Tottenham Hotspur-Newport2 - 02:0, 0:01 - 0
 
27.01. 16:00Wigan-West Ham2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
27.01. 13:30Peterbor.-Leicester1 - 50:3, 1:20 - 1
 
14.10. 16:00Halifax Town-Tranmere1 - 31:2, 0:10 - 1
 
14.10. 16:00Woking-Concord Rangers1 - 10:1, 1:00 - 0
17.10. 20:45Concord Rangers-Woking1 - 2P 1:1, 0:00 - 1
 
27.01. 16:00Huddersfield-Birmingham1 - 11:0, 0:10 - 0
06.02. 20:45Birmingham-Huddersfield1 - 4P 0:0, 1:10 - 1
 
14.10. 16:00Fylde-Wrexham1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
27.01. 16:00Millwall-Rochdale AFC2 - 21:1, 1:10 - 0
06.02. 20:45Rochdale AFC-Millwall1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
14.10. 16:00Eastleigh-Hereford FC1 - 20:2, 1:00 - 1
 
27.01. 16:00Sheffield United-Preston1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
27.01. 16:00Notts C.-Swansea1 - 10:1, 1:00 - 0
06.02. 21:05Swansea-Notts C.8 - 14:1, 4:01 - 0
 
14.10. 16:00Dagenham & Redbridge-Leyton0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
17.10. 20:45Leyton-Dagenham & Redbridge1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
14.10. 16:00South Shields-Hartlepool1 - 21:0, 0:20 - 1
 
14.10. 16:00Kiddermin.-Chester2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
14.10. 16:00Scarborough-Hyde FC0 - 20:2, 0:00 - 1
 
14.10. 16:00Aldershot-Torquay1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
14.10. 16:00Stourbridge-Macclesf.0 - 50:3, 0:20 - 1
 
14.10. 16:00Chorley FC-Boston United0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
17.10. 20:45Boston United-Chorley FC3 - 4P 0 - 1
 
14.10. 13:30St. Albans-Boreham Wood1 - 30:2, 1:10 - 1
 
14.10. 16:00Madstone United-Enfield2 - 21:1, 1:10 - 0
17.10. 20:45Enfield-Madstone United1 - 3P 0:0, 1:10 - 1
 
14.10. 16:00Solihalmura-Ossett Town1 - 11:1, 0:00 - 0
17.10. 20:45Ossett Town-Solihalmura1 - 20:2, 1:00 - 1
 
14.10. 16:00Harrogate Town-Gainsborough Trinity1 - 21:0, 0:20 - 1
 
14.10. 16:00Haringey Borough-Heybridge2 - 40:1, 2:30 - 1
 
14.10. 16:00Slough Town-Folkestone1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
14.10. 16:00Margate-Leatherhead1 - 20:0, 1:20 - 1
 
14.10. 16:00Telford United-FC United Of Manchester3 - 10:0, 3:11 - 0
 
14.10. 16:00Buxton FC-Gateshead1 - 20:2, 1:00 - 1
 
14.10. 16:00Nantwich Town-Kettering Town1 - 10:1, 1:00 - 0
17.10. 20:45Kettering Town-Nantwich Town0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
14.10. 16:00Dover Athletic-Bromleja0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
17.10. 20:45Bromleja-Dover Athletic3 - 00:0, 3:01 - 0
 
14.10. 16:00Hampton Richmond-Truro City0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
15.10. 16:00Shaw Lane Aquaforce-Barrow2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
14.10. 16:00Maidenhead United-Havanta & Vaterlovilla2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
14.10. 16:00Guiseley AFC-Shildon6 - 00:0, 6:01 - 0
 
14.10. 16:00Paulton Rovers-Sutton UTD2 - 31:1, 1:20 - 1
 
14.10. 16:00Bath City-Chelmsford City0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
16.10. 20:30Chelmsford City-Bath City1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
14.10. 16:00Brackley Town-Billericay Town3 - 31:0, 2:30 - 0
17.10. 20:45Billericay Town-Brackley Town2 - 12:1, 0:01 - 0
 
14.10. 16:00Oxford City-Bognor Regis1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
14.10. 16:00East Thurrock United-Ebbsfleet United0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
17.10. 20:45Ebbsfleet United-East Thurrock United3 - 00:0, 3:01 - 0
 
14.10. 16:00Burgess Hill Town-Dartford0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1

3. kārta
07.01. 17:00Nottingham-Arsenal4 - 22:1, 2:11 - 0
 
06.01. 16:00Aston Villa-Peterbor.1 - 31:0, 0:30 - 1
 
06.01. 16:00Blackburn Rovers-Hull0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
06.01. 16:00Bolton-Huddersfield1 - 20:0, 1:20 - 1
 
06.01. 18:30Norwich-Chelsea0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
17.01. 20:45Chelsea-Norwich2 - 1P PK 0:0, 1:11 - 0
 
06.01. 16:00FC Lokomotiv Moscow-Stoke2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
05.01. 20:55Liverpool-Everton FC2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
07.01. 13:00Newport-Leeds2 - 10:1, 2:01 - 0
 
06.01. 16:00Manch. City-Burnley4 - 10:1, 4:01 - 0
 
05.01. 21:00Manch. Utd.-Derby2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
06.01. 14:00Middlesbrough-Sunderland AFC2 - 02:0, 0:01 - 0
 
06.01. 16:00Newcastle-Luton3 - 13:0, 0:11 - 0
 
06.01. 16:00Q.P.R.-Milton Keynes Dons0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
06.01. 16:00Carlisle-Sheffield Wednesday0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
16.01. 20:45Sheffield Wednesday-Carlisle2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
06.01. 16:00Fulham-Southamp.0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
07.01. 16:00Tottenham Hotspur-AFC Wimbledon3 - 00:0, 3:01 - 0
 
07.01. 15:00Shrewsbury-West Ham0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
16.01. 20:45West Ham-Shrewsbury1 - 0P 0:0, 0:01 - 0
 
08.01. 20:45Brighton-Crystal Palace2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
06.01. 13:45Fleetwood-Leicester0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
16.01. 20:45Leicester-Fleetwood2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
06.01. 16:00Ipswich-Sheffield United0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
06.01. 16:00Stevenage-Reading0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
16.01. 21:00Reading-Stevenage3 - 02:0, 1:01 - 0
 
06.01. 16:00Brentford-Notts C.0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
06.01. 16:00Yeovil-Bradford2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
06.01. 16:00Birmingham-Burton1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
06.01. 16:00Wolverhampton-Swansea0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
17.01. 20:45Swansea-Wolverhampton2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
30.09. 16:00Stockport County-FC United Of Manchester3 - 33:0, 0:30 - 0
03.10. 20:45FC United Of Manchester-Stockport County1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
06.01. 16:00Millwall-Barnsley4 - 11:1, 3:01 - 0
 
06.01. 16:00Bournemouth-Wigan2 - 20:2, 2:00 - 0
17.01. 20:45Wigan-Bournemouth3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
06.01. 16:00Doncaster-Rochdale AFC0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
30.09. 16:00Hereford FC-Hornchurch2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
06.01. 16:00Watford-Bristol C.3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
30.09. 16:00South Shields-York3 - 22:0, 1:21 - 0
 
06.01. 16:00Exeter-West Bromwich0 - 20:2, 0:00 - 1
 
06.01. 16:00Cardiff-Mansfield0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
16.01. 20:45Mansfield-Cardiff1 - 41:1, 0:30 - 1
 
06.01. 16:00Wycombe-Preston1 - 51:2, 0:30 - 1
 
30.09. 16:00Scarborough-Stratford Town2 - 21:2, 1:00 - 0
03.10. 20:45Stratford Town-Scarborough1 - 4P 1:0, 0:10 - 1
 
30.09. 16:00Newcastle Benfield-Kiddermin.0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
30.09. 16:00Truro City-AFC Sudbury4 - 11:1, 3:01 - 0
 
30.09. 16:00AFC Mansfield-Boston United0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
30.09. 16:00Enfield-Phoenix Sports3 - 02:0, 1:01 - 0
 
30.09. 16:00St. Albans-Bridport2 - 12:0, 0:11 - 0
 
30.09. 16:00Leamington-Gainsborough Trinity0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
03.10. 20:45Gainsborough Trinity-Leamington2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
30.09. 16:00Heybridge-Frome Town2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
30.09. 16:00Slough Town-Poole Town2 - 10:1, 2:01 - 0
 
30.09. 16:00Margate-Herne Bay2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
30.09. 16:00Shaw Lane Aquaforce-Lancaster2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0
 
30.09. 16:00Stafford Rangers-Telford United1 - 11:0, 0:10 - 0
03.10. 20:45Telford United-Stafford Rangers4 - 11:1, 3:01 - 0
 
30.09. 16:00Basford United-Kettering Town2 - 31:2, 1:10 - 1
 
30.09. 16:00Hayes & Yeading-Havanta & Vaterlovilla0 - 40:0, 0:40 - 1
 
30.09. 16:00Cinderford Town-Hampton Richmond2 - 31:1, 1:20 - 1
 
30.09. 16:00Folkestone-Aylesbury Utd.2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0
 
30.09. 16:00Harrogate Town-Bradford Park Avenue0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
02.10. 20:45Bradford Park Avenue-Harrogate Town0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
30.09. 16:00Istborna-Bognor Regis0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
30.09. 16:00Banbury United-Shildon2 - 31:1, 1:20 - 1
 
30.09. 16:00Stourbridge-Alfreton Town3 - 11:0, 2:11 - 0
 
30.09. 16:00Chelmsford City-Weymouth FC2 - 10:0, 2:11 - 0
 
30.09. 16:00Burgess Hill Town-Wealdstone1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
30.09. 16:00Bath City-Hemel Hempstead Town3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
30.09. 16:00Hungerford Town-Billericay Town1 - 11:0, 0:10 - 0
03.10. 20:45Billericay Town-Hungerford Town6 - 12:0, 4:11 - 0
 
30.09. 16:00Boston Town-Hyde FC2 - 31:1, 1:20 - 1
 
30.09. 16:00Northwich 1874-Ossett Town2 - 20:1, 2:10 - 0
03.10. 20:45Ossett Town-Northwich 18741 - 0P PK 0:0, 0:01 - 0
 
30.09. 16:00Brackley Town-Braintree Town4 - 11:0, 3:11 - 0
 
30.09. 16:00East Thurrock United-Harlow Town2 - 21:2, 1:00 - 0
03.10. 20:45Harlow Town-East Thurrock United1 - 21:1, 0:10 - 1
 
30.09. 16:00Ashford Town-Leatherhead1 - 21:1, 0:10 - 1
 
30.09. 16:00Buxton FC-Alvechurch2 - 10:1, 2:01 - 0
 
30.09. 16:00Nantwich Town-Nuneaton Town3 - 11:0, 2:11 - 0
 
30.09. 16:00Oxford City-Leiston4 - 21:1, 3:11 - 0
 
30.09. 16:00Needham Market-Dartford1 - 60:3, 1:30 - 1
 
30.09. 16:00Swindon Supermarine-Paulton Rovers2 - 32:1, 0:20 - 1
 
30.09. 16:00Concord Rangers-Dorking Wanderers3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
30.09. 13:30Ashton Athletic-Chorley FC0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
30.09. 16:00Haringey Borough-Bideford4 - 11:0, 3:11 - 0

2. kārta
03.12. 15:00Blackburn Rovers-Crewe3 - 33:1, 0:20 - 0
13.12. 20:45Crewe-Blackburn Rovers0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
03.12. 15:00FC Lokomotiv Moscow-Boreham Wood3 - 02:0, 1:01 - 0
 
02.12. 16:00Milton Keynes Dons-Madstone United4 - 10:1, 4:01 - 0
 
02.12. 16:00Gillingham-Carlisle1 - 11:1, 0:00 - 0
19.12. 20:45Carlisle-Gillingham3 - 12:0, 1:11 - 0
 
02.12. 16:00Port Vale-Yeovil1 - 10:0, 1:10 - 0
12.12. 20:45Yeovil-Port Vale3 - 2P 1:0, 0:11 - 0
 
02.12. 16:00Stevenage-Swindon Town5 - 23:2, 2:01 - 0
 
03.12. 15:00Woking-Peterbor.1 - 10:1, 1:00 - 0
12.12. 20:45Peterbor.-Woking5 - 22:1, 3:11 - 0
 
02.12. 16:00Bradford-Plymouth3 - 11:0, 2:11 - 0
 
03.12. 15:00Gateshead-Luton0 - 50:1, 0:40 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Stockport County-Curzon Ashton FC1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
01.12. 20:55Fylde-Wigan1 - 10:1, 1:00 - 0
12.12. 20:45Wigan-Fylde3 - 21:1, 2:11 - 0
 
04.12. 20:45Slough Town-Rochdale AFC0 - 40:1, 0:30 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Kempston Rovers-Hereford FC0 - 40:1, 0:30 - 1
 
02.12. 16:00Fleetwood-Hereford FC1 - 11:1, 0:00 - 0
14.12. 20:45Hereford FC-Fleetwood0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
02.12. 16:00Shrewsbury-Morecambe2 - 02:0, 0:01 - 0
 
03.12. 15:00AFC Wimbledon-Charlton3 - 11:1, 2:01 - 0
 
02.12. 13:30Notts C.-Oxford City3 - 21:0, 2:21 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Salford City-York1 - 21:0, 0:20 - 1
 
02.12. 16:00Forest Green-Exeter3 - 31:0, 2:30 - 0
12.12. 20:45Exeter-Forest Green2 - 1P 0:1, 1:01 - 0
 
03.12. 15:00Newport-Cambridge2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
03.12. 15:00Wycombe-Leatherhead3 - 11:1, 2:01 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Darlington-South Shields0 - 30:2, 0:10 - 1
 
03.12. 15:00Doncaster-Scunthorpe3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
03.12. 15:00Mansfield-Guiseley AFC3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Scarborough-Sunderland RCA2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Shepshed-Nantwich Town0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Shildon-Altrincham1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
16.09. 13:30Deeping Rangers-Kiddermin.2 - 40:3, 2:10 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Stalibridža-Chorley FC1 - 30:1, 1:20 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Havanta & Vaterlovilla-Merthyr2 - 10:1, 2:01 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Welling-Haringey Borough1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00AFC Sudbury-Chipstead3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Boston United-Haughmond1 - 10:0, 1:10 - 0
19.09. 20:45Haughmond-Boston United0 - 50:2, 0:30 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Hanwell Town-Enfield0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
19.09. 20:45Enfield-Hanwell Town5 - 01:0, 4:01 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00St. Albans-Cambridge City3 - 32:1, 1:20 - 0
18.09. 20:45Cambridge City-St. Albans0 - 20:2, 0:00 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Spennymoor Town-Gainsborough Trinity1 - 21:0, 0:20 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Southport-Bradford Park Avenue0 - 30:2, 0:10 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Blyth S.-Shaw Lane Aquaforce1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Metropolitan Police-Heybridge2 - 20:1, 2:10 - 0
26.09. 20:45Heybridge-Metropolitan Police2 - 1P PK 1 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Slough Town-Dulwich Hamlet3 - 20:0, 3:21 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Kings Langley-Margate0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Nuneaton Town-Kings Lynn3 - 10:0, 3:11 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Stafford Rangers-Tamvorta1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Salisbury-Poole Town0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Lancaster-Droylsden4 - 02:0, 2:01 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Telford United-Barwell2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Kingstonian-Brackley Town0 - 30:1, 0:20 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Alfreton Town-Rushden2 - 21:2, 1:00 - 0
19.09. 20:45Rushden-Alfreton Town1 - 31:1, 0:20 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Kettering Town-Kidsgrove Athletic2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
17.09. 14:00Romania FC-Hayes & Yeading2 - 21:1, 1:10 - 0
19.09. 20:45Hayes & Yeading-Romania FC2 - 0P 1 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Hampton Richmond-Potters Bar Town1 - 10:0, 1:10 - 0
19.09. 20:45Potters Bar Town-Hampton Richmond0 - 30:0, 0:30 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Baldock Town-Aylesbury Utd.1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Harrogate Town-Penistone Church3 - 00:0, 3:01 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Folkestone-Tooting & Mitcham3 - 11:0, 2:11 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Istborna-Carshalton Ath4 - 33:1, 1:21 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Stratford Town-Redditch United4 - 11:0, 3:11 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Hertford Town-Hornchurch1 - 21:0, 0:20 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Grantham Town-Alvechurch3 - 41:3, 2:10 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Bognor Regis-Weston Super Mare2 - 10:1, 2:01 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Marlow-Ashford Town0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Weymouth FC-Chippenham Town2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Wealdstone-Faversham Town4 - 02:0, 2:01 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Bath City-Knaphill6 - 02:0, 4:01 - 0
 
17.09. 15:00Thamesmead Town-Billericay Town1 - 11:1, 0:00 - 0
19.09. 20:45Billericay Town-Thamesmead Town5 - 04:0, 1:01 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Warrington Town-Hyde FC1 - 10:0, 1:10 - 0
19.09. 20:45Hyde FC-Warrington Town2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00FK "cheshunt"-Dorking Wanderers1 - 31:2, 0:10 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Buxton FC-Chasetown4 - 13:1, 1:01 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Ossett Town-Atherton Collieries1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Westfields-Leamington0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Braintree Town-Royston Town FC2 - 20:1, 2:10 - 0
19.09. 20:45Royston Town FC-Braintree Town1 - 20:2, 1:00 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Chelmsford City-Ramsgate7 - 02:0, 5:01 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Lowestoft Town-Harlow Town0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Dartford-Barking & East Ham United3 - 12:1, 1:01 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Biggleswade Town-East Thurrock United0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Newcastle Benfield-Ashton United2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Gloucester City-Hungerford Town0 - 30:2, 0:10 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Ware-Leatherhead2 - 52:4, 0:10 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00AFC Mansfield-Rushall Olympic0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
19.09. 20:45Rushall Olympic-AFC Mansfield1 - 21:0, 0:20 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Horsham-Herne Bay2 - 51:1, 1:40 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Hemel Hempstead Town-Wingate & Finchley0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
19.09. 20:45Wingate & Finchley-Hemel Hempstead Town1 - 2P 1:0, 0:10 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Gosport Borough-Swindon Supermarine1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
17.09. 16:00Northwich 1874-North Ferriby United1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Colney Heath-Burgess Hill Town3 - 31:3, 2:00 - 0
19.09. 20:30Burgess Hill Town-Colney Heath3 - 02:0, 1:01 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Leiston-Crowborough Athletic4 - 23:0, 1:21 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Whitehawk-Oxford City1 - 31:2, 0:10 - 1
 
17.09. 16:00Stourbridge-St Ives Town2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Needham Market-Chesham United2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Handsworth Parramore-FC United Of Manchester1 - 10:1, 1:00 - 0
19.09. 20:45FC United Of Manchester-Handsworth Parramore6 - 24:0, 2:21 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Paulton Rovers-Kidlington3 - 20:2, 3:01 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Truro City-Portchester AFC2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Concord Rangers-Tunbridge Wells4 - 04:0, 0:01 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Basford United-Mickleover Sports1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Tavistock-Frome Town1 - 20:2, 1:00 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Cinderford Town-Hartley Wintney1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Banbury United-Thatcham Town2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
20.09. 20:45Bodmin Town-Bideford1 - 10:1, 1:00 - 0
26.09. 20:45Bideford-Bodmin Town1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
16.09. 16:00Bridport-Cadbury Heath2 - 20:1, 2:10 - 0
20.09. 20:30Cadbury Heath-Bridport2 - 3P 0 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Dereham Town-Boston Town1 - 21:0, 0:20 - 1
 
17.09. 16:00Albion Sports-Ashton Athletic0 - 40:1, 0:30 - 1
 
16.09. 16:00Glebe-Phoenix Sports2 - 20:1, 2:10 - 0
19.09. 20:45Phoenix Sports-Glebe2 - 1P PK 1 - 0

1. kārta
04.11. 16:00Blackburn Rovers-Barnet3 - 10:1, 3:01 - 0
 
05.11. 15:00FC Lokomotiv Moscow-Maidenhead United2 - 02:0, 0:01 - 0
 
03.11. 20:55Hyde FC-Milton Keynes Dons0 - 40:2, 0:20 - 1
 
04.11. 16:00Crewe-Rotherham United FC2 - 10:1, 2:01 - 0
 
04.11. 16:00Gillingham-Leyton2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
04.11. 16:00Peterbor.-Tranmere1 - 10:0, 1:10 - 0
15.11. 20:45Tranmere-Peterbor.0 - 50:2, 0:30 - 1
 
03.11. 20:45Port Vale-Oxford2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
05.11. 15:00Dartford-Swindon Town1 - 50:3, 1:20 - 1
 
05.11. 15:00Woking-Bury1 - 11:1, 0:00 - 0
14.11. 20:45Bury-Woking0 - 30:1, 0:20 - 1
 
04.11. 16:00Bradford-Chesterf.2 - 02:0, 0:01 - 0
 
04.11. 16:00Boreham Wood-Blackpool2 - 10:0, 2:11 - 0
 
04.11. 16:00Plymouth-Grimsby1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Warrington Town-Grimsby1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
04.11. 16:00Luton-Portsmouth1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Peterbor.-Stafford Rangers3 - 41:0, 2:40 - 1
 
04.11. 16:00Carlisle-Oldham3 - 22:0, 1:21 - 0
 
04.11. 16:00Yeovil-Southend United FC1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
04.11. 18:15Newport-Walsall2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
04.11. 16:00Wigan-Crawley Town2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0
 
04.11. 16:00Rochdale AFC-Bromleja4 - 02:0, 2:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Hereford FC-Godalming Town8 - 03:0, 5:01 - 0
04.11. 16:00Hereford FC-Telford United1 - 00:0, 1:02 - 0
 
04.11. 16:00Shrewsbury-Aldershot5 - 02:0, 3:01 - 0
 
05.11. 15:00Charlton-Truro City3 - 11:0, 2:11 - 0
 
03.11. 20:45Notts C.-Bristol R.4 - 22:2, 2:01 - 0
 
04.11. 16:00Morecambe-Hartlepool3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
05.11. 15:00Exeter-Heybridge3 - 10:0, 3:11 - 0
 
05.11. 15:00Cambridge-Sutton UTD1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
05.11. 15:00Solihalmura-Wycombe0 - 20:2, 0:00 - 1
 
04.11. 16:00Colchester-Oxford City0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
04.11. 16:00Ebbsfleet United-Doncaster2 - 62:2, 0:40 - 1
 
04.11. 16:00AFC Wimbledon-Lincoln City1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
04.11. 13:30Shaw Lane Aquaforce-Mansfield1 - 31:1, 0:20 - 1
 
04.11. 16:00Northamp.-Scunthorpe0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
14.11. 20:45Scunthorpe-Northamp.1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Scarborough-Workington1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Shepshed-Leek Town6 - 14:0, 2:11 - 0
 
04.11. 16:00Forest Green-Macclesf.1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Abbey Hey-Altrincham3 - 32:3, 1:00 - 0
05.09. 20:45Altrincham-Abbey Hey2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
04.11. 16:00Fylde-Kiddermin.4 - 21:0, 3:21 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Stalibridža-Farsley2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Ossett Town-Consett2 - 10:1, 2:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Merthyr-Willand Rovers6 - 12:0, 4:11 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Hendon-Wingate & Finchley1 - 10:0, 1:10 - 0
05.09. 20:45Wingate & Finchley-Hendon4 - 2P 1 - 0
 
04.11. 16:00Cheltenham-Madstone United2 - 40:3, 2:10 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00AFC Sudbury-Mildenhall Town FC1 - 10:0, 1:10 - 0
05.09. 20:45Mildenhall Town FC-AFC Sudbury2 - 40 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Farnboro-Salisbury2 - 31:1, 1:20 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Penistone Church-Whitby3 - 2P 1 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Droylsden-Colwyn Bay4 - 33:1, 1:21 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Boston Town-Hednesford Town2 - 02:0, 0:01 - 0
 
04.11. 16:00Stevenage-Nantwich Town5 - 01:0, 4:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Horsham-Ashford6 - 04:0, 2:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Enfield-Harrow Borough2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
04.11. 16:00Gainsborough Trinity-Slough Town0 - 60:1, 0:50 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Lincoln United-Redditch United0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Arlesey Town-Heybridge0 - 70:2, 0:50 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Berkhamsted TN-Slough Town1 - 30:2, 1:10 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Margate-East Grinstead Town3 - 12:0, 1:11 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Kings Lynn-Coleshill Town4 - 14:0, 0:11 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Kempston Rovers-Wisbech2 - 10:0, 2:11 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Colne-Lancaster0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
01.09. 20:45Kingstonian-Shoreham3 - 22:2, 1:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Tividale-Rushden2 - 31:0, 1:30 - 1
 
04.11. 16:00Gateshead-Chelmsford City2 - 02:0, 0:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Dorking Wanderers-Worthing3 - 21:1, 2:11 - 0
 
03.09. 15:00FK romulus-Kettering Town0 - 30:1, 0:20 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Maldon & Tiptree-Hayes & Yeading3 - 31:0, 2:30 - 0
05.09. 20:45Hayes & Yeading-Maldon & Tiptree4 - 3P 1 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Ashton Athletic-Bamber2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Buxton FC-Frickley3 - 21:2, 2:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Portchester AFC-Dorchester Town1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Hertford Town-Grays1 - 10:1, 1:00 - 0
06.09. 20:45Grays-Hertford Town2 - 3P 0 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Shaw Lane Aquaforce-Radcliffe Bor3 - 13:1, 0:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Tilbury-Aylesbury Utd.0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Bedford T.-Lowestoft Town0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Mickleover Sports-Hinckley2 - 11 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Banbury United-Tiverton4 - 20:1, 4:11 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Thamesmead Town-Lewes3 - 02:0, 1:01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:45Cambridge City-St Neots Town3 - 12:0, 1:11 - 0
 
05.11. 15:00Guiseley AFC-Accrington Stanley0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
14.11. 20:45Accrington Stanley-Guiseley AFC1 - 2PK 0 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Dulwich Hamlet-Hastings Utd3 - 10:1, 3:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Potters Bar Town-Bishop Storford1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
06.11. 20:45Chorley FC-Fleetwood1 - 20:0, 1:20 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Folkestone-Greenwich Borough3 - 21:1, 2:11 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Haringey Borough-Hitchin1 - 10:1, 1:00 - 0
04.09. 20:45Hitchin-Haringey Borough1 - 2P PK 0 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Bottesford Town-Shildon0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Thurrock-Harlow Town1 - 10:1, 1:00 - 0
05.09. 20:45Harlow Town-Thurrock2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0
 
03.09. 16:00Romford-Hornchurch0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Grantham Town-Holbeach United2 - 12:1, 0:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Marine FC-Ashton United1 - 30:1, 1:20 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Beaconsfield SYCOB-Marlow0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Odd Down-Weymouth FC0 - 50:1, 0:40 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Metropolitan Police-Staines Town3 - 21:1, 2:11 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Tavistock-Taunton Town2 - 20:1, 2:10 - 0
05.09. 20:45Taunton Town-Tavistock1 - 20 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Halesowen Town-Basford United0 - 30:0, 0:30 - 1
 
02.09. 13:30Billericay Town-Didcot Town5 - 01:0, 4:01 - 0
05.11. 15:00Leatherhead-Billericay Town1 - 11:0, 0:10 - 1
16.11. 20:45Billericay Town-Leatherhead1 - 30:0, 1:31 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00St Ives Town-Coalville1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Hyde FC-Kendal Town1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00FK "cheshunt"-Takeley2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Faversham Town-Tonbridge Angels3 - 12:1, 1:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Sutton Coldfield Town-Barwell0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Boldmere St. Michaels-Chasetown0 - 30:2, 0:10 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Ramsgate-Egham Town3 - 30:0, 3:30 - 0
05.09. 20:45Egham Town-Ramsgate2 - 41:2, 1:20 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Basingstoke Town-Hartley Wintney2 - 21:0, 1:20 - 0
05.09. 20:30Hartley Wintney-Basingstoke Town1 - 01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Kidsgrove Athletic-Clitheroe3 - 21:0, 2:21 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Carshalton Ath-Pagham5 - 30:2, 5:11 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Gorleston-Barking & East Ham United0 - 40:2, 0:20 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Whitley Bay-Newcastle Benfield0 - 20:2, 0:00 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Leatherhead-Cray Valley PM6 - 04:0, 2:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Witton Albion-South Shields0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Rushall Olympic-Potton United1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Ware-Witham Town2 - 12:0, 0:11 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Gosport Borough-Bridgwater Town1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:45City of Liverpool-Nantwich Town1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Mossley AFC-Northwich 18742 - 21:0, 1:20 - 0
05.09. 20:45Northwich 1874-Mossley AFC2 - 01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Erith Town-Burgess Hill Town0 - 30:2, 0:10 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Frome Town-Totton AFC2 - 10:0, 2:11 - 0
 
03.09. 16:00Littlehampton Town-Chipstead2 - 21:1, 1:10 - 0
05.09. 20:45Chipstead-Littlehampton Town4 - 01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Aylesbury-Leiston1 - 30:1, 1:20 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Loughborough Dynamo-Stourbridge1 - 30:0, 1:30 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Skelmersdale United-Handsworth Parramore1 - 21:1, 0:10 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Great Yarmouth Town-Chesham United0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Andover-Cadbury Heath1 - 21:1, 0:10 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Tuffley Rovers-Swindon Supermarine0 - 50:2, 0:30 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Paulton Rovers-Winchester City1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Tooting & Mitcham-Merstham2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Haughmond-Matlock Town3 - 23:2, 0:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Market Drayton Town-Alvechurch1 - 50 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Stratford Town-Newcastle Town4 - 01:0, 3:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Clapton-Needham Market0 - 30:0, 0:30 - 1
 
03.09. 16:00Baldock Town-Thame United4 - 33:2, 1:11 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Guildford City-Knaphill1 - 30:1, 1:20 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Cinderford Town-Moneyfields2 - 12:0, 0:11 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Herne Bay-Walton Casuals3 - 11:0, 2:11 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Soham Town Rangers-Westfields0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
06.09. 21:00Westfields-Soham Town Rangers1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00North Leigh-Biggleswade Town2 - 21:2, 1:00 - 0
05.09. 20:45Biggleswade Town-North Leigh3 - 21 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Bideford-Bishop's Cleeve5 - 12:0, 3:11 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Ashford Town-Corinthian Casuals2 - 02:0, 0:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Brocton-Deeping Rangers2 - 40 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Royston Town FC-Dunstable Town2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Horndean-Bodmin Town0 - 20:2, 0:00 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Hamworthy United-Thatcham Town1 - 50:1, 1:40 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Cleethorpes Town-Atherton Collieries1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Yaxley-Dereham Town0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00St Margaretsbury-Kidlington1 - 60 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Colney Heath-Cockfosters3 - 03:0, 0:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Phoenix Sports-Eastbourne Town2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Albion Sports-Barnoldswick Town3 - 21 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00AFC Mansfield-Dunkirk6 - 22:0, 4:21 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Haverhill Borough-Kings Langley0 - 80:4, 0:40 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Haywards Heat Town-Tunbridge Wells2 - 21:1, 1:10 - 0
05.09. 20:45Tunbridge Wells-Haywards Heat Town3 - 0P 1 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Hanwell Town-Brightlingsea Regent4 - 12:1, 2:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Hadley-Romania FC2 - 31:2, 1:10 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Bridport-Barnstaple Town1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Crowborough Athletic-Sevenoaks Town2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
02.09. 16:00Sunderland RCA-Liversedge0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
05.09. 20:45Liversedge-Sunderland RCA0 - 40 - 1
 
02.09. 16:00Banstead Athletic-Glebe0 - 40:1, 0:30 - 1