Play offMačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Česká extraliga 2019/2020

fināls
18.04. 17:00Liberec-Trinec1 - 20:1, 1:1, 0:00 - 1
19.04. 17:00Liberec-Trinec3 - 10:0, 2:1, 1:01 - 1
22.04. 17:00Trinec-Liberec4 - 10:1, 2:0, 2:02 - 1
23.04. 17:00Trinec-Liberec1 - 2P 0:0, 0:1, 1:02 - 2
26.04. 17:00Liberec-Trinec2 - 3P 1:0, 1:1, 0:12 - 3
28.04. 17:20Trinec-Liberec4 - 21:1, 1:1, 2:04 - 2

pusfināli
03.04. 17:00Liberec-Brno4 - 3P 1:1, 2:2, 0:01 - 0
04.04. 19:00Liberec-Brno2 - 3P 0:0, 2:1, 0:11 - 1
07.04. 17:00Brno-Liberec1 - 21:1, 0:0, 0:11 - 2
08.04. 19:00Brno-Liberec3 - 2P 0:1, 1:1, 1:02 - 2
11.04. 17:00Liberec-Brno5 - 21:1, 2:0, 2:13 - 2
13.04. 15:30Brno-Liberec1 - 31:1, 0:1, 0:12 - 4
 
03.04. 19:00Trinec-Plzen1 - 40:2, 0:1, 1:10 - 1
04.04. 17:00Trinec-Plzen2 - 30:2, 1:0, 1:10 - 2
07.04. 15:00Plzen-Trinec2 - 31:0, 1:2, 0:12 - 1
08.04. 17:00Plzen-Trinec3 - 40:0, 2:4, 1:02 - 2
11.04. 18:30Trinec-Plzen3 - 21:1, 0:1, 2:03 - 2
13.04. 15:00Plzen-Trinec3 - 11:0, 1:0, 1:13 - 3
15.04. 17:00Trinec-Plzen5 - 13:0, 0:1, 2:04 - 3

ceturtdaļfināls
18.03. 17:00Mountfield HK-Brno1 - 30:2, 1:0, 0:10 - 1
19.03. 19:00Mountfield HK-Brno0 - 50:2, 0:1, 0:20 - 2
22.03. 19:00Brno-Mountfield HK2 - 10:0, 1:1, 1:03 - 0
23.03. 19:00Brno-Mountfield HK3 - 22:2, 0:0, 1:04 - 0
 
20.03. 19:00Liberec-Mladá Boleslav5 - 13:0, 1:0, 1:11 - 0
21.03. 19:00Liberec-Mladá Boleslav6 - 22:1, 2:1, 2:02 - 0
24.03. 17:00Mladá Boleslav-Liberec4 - 10:0, 2:1, 2:01 - 2
25.03. 19:00Mladá Boleslav-Liberec2 - 31:1, 0:0, 1:21 - 3
27.03. 17:00Liberec-Mladá Boleslav2 - 1P 0:0, 1:1, 0:04 - 1
 
18.03. 19:00Plzen-Olomouc8 - 11:0, 2:1, 5:01 - 0
19.03. 17:00Plzen-Olomouc2 - 3P 2:0, 0:0, 0:21 - 1
22.03. 17:00Olomouc-Plzen3 - 2P 1:0, 1:1, 0:12 - 1
23.03. 17:00Olomouc-Plzen2 - 30:0, 0:0, 2:32 - 2
26.03. 17:00Plzen-Olomouc2 - 00:0, 0:0, 2:03 - 2
28.03. 17:00Olomouc-Plzen4 - 10:0, 2:1, 2:03 - 3
30.03. 17:00Plzen-Olomouc3 - 23:0, 0:1, 0:14 - 3
 
20.03. 17:00Trinec-Vitkovice3 - 21:0, 1:1, 1:11 - 0
21.03. 17:00Trinec-Vitkovice3 - 01:0, 1:0, 1:02 - 0
24.03. 15:00Vitkovice-Trinec1 - 20:0, 0:1, 1:10 - 3
25.03. 17:00Vitkovice-Trinec2 - 51:3, 1:0, 0:20 - 4

astotdaļfināls
11.03. 17:00Vitkovice-Sparta P.2 - 10:0, 1:0, 1:11 - 0
12.03. 17:00Vitkovice-Sparta P.2 - 10:0, 1:1, 1:02 - 0
14.03. 19:00Sparta P.-Vitkovice4 - 31:1, 2:0, 1:21 - 2
15.03. 19:00Sparta P.-Vitkovice1 - 50:1, 1:3, 0:11 - 3
 
11.03. 19:00Mladá Boleslav-Zlin3 - 11:0, 1:0, 1:11 - 0
12.03. 19:00Mladá Boleslav-Zlin0 - 20:1, 0:0, 0:11 - 1
14.03. 17:00Zlin-Mladá Boleslav1 - 20:0, 1:1, 0:11 - 2
15.03. 17:00Zlin-Mladá Boleslav2 - 1P 1:1, 0:0, 0:02 - 2
17.03. 17:00Mladá Boleslav-Zlin4 - 10:1, 2:0, 2:03 - 2