Play offMačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Zvi - 1.l

fināls
21.04. 15:00Frolunda-Djurgardens5 - 31:0, 3:2, 1:11 - 0
23.04. 19:30Djurgardens-Frolunda5 - 11:0, 2:0, 2:11 - 1
25.04. 19:30Frolunda-Djurgardens5 - 21:1, 3:1, 1:02 - 1
27.04. 15:15Djurgardens-Frolunda3 - 20:1, 2:1, 1:02 - 2
30.04. 20:00Frolunda-Djurgardens6 - 21:0, 3:0, 2:23 - 2
02.05. 19:30Djurgardens-Frolunda2 - 61:3, 0:1, 1:22 - 4

pusfināli
06.04. 15:15Farjestads-Djurgardens5 - 22:0, 2:1, 1:11 - 0
08.04. 19:00Djurgardens-Farjestads5 - 30:0, 1:2, 4:11 - 1
10.04. 19:00Farjestads-Djurgardens1 - 20:0, 1:0, 0:21 - 2
12.04. 19:30Djurgardens-Farjestads3 - 12:0, 0:0, 1:13 - 1
14.04. 18:15Farjestads-Djurgardens8 - 23:0, 4:1, 1:12 - 3
16.04. 19:30Djurgardens-Farjestads1 - 60:1, 0:4, 1:13 - 3
18.04. 19:30Farjestads-Djurgardens1 - 41:0, 0:1, 0:33 - 4
 
07.04. 15:00Lulea-Frolunda3 - 4P 0:0, 1:3, 2:00 - 1
09.04. 19:00Frolunda-Lulea2 - 00:0, 1:0, 1:02 - 0
11.04. 19:00Lulea-Frolunda3 - 10:1, 0:0, 3:01 - 2
13.04. 15:15Frolunda-Lulea3 - 01:0, 1:0, 1:03 - 1
15.04. 19:30Lulea-Frolunda2 - 60:2, 0:2, 2:21 - 4

ceturtdaļfināls
23.03. 14:45Djurgardens-Skelleftea0 - 20:0, 0:2, 0:00 - 1
25.03. 19:00Skelleftea-Djurgardens3 - 62:3, 0:1, 1:21 - 1
27.03. 19:00Djurgardens-Skelleftea3 - 12:1, 0:0, 1:02 - 1
29.03. 19:00Skelleftea-Djurgardens2 - 40:0, 1:3, 1:11 - 3
31.03. 15:00Djurgardens-Skelleftea2 - 30:0, 0:2, 2:13 - 2
02.04. 19:00Skelleftea-Djurgardens1 - 41:0, 0:2, 0:22 - 4
 
22.03. 19:00Farjestads-HV 711 - 2P 0:0, 0:0, 1:10 - 1
24.03. 15:00HV 71-Farjestads1 - 31:0, 0:1, 0:21 - 1
26.03. 19:00Farjestads-HV 712 - 31:2, 0:1, 1:01 - 2
28.03. 19:00HV 71-Farjestads1 - 31:0, 0:2, 0:12 - 2
30.03. 15:15Farjestads-HV 713 - 2P 0:0, 0:1, 2:13 - 2
01.04. 19:00HV 71-Farjestads5 - 32:1, 1:2, 2:03 - 3
03.04. 19:00Farjestads-HV 713 - 21:1, 2:1, 0:04 - 3
 
23.03. 14:45Frolunda-Malmo4 - 04:0, 0:0, 0:01 - 0
25.03. 19:00Malmo-Frolunda3 - 21:0, 1:2, 1:01 - 1
27.03. 19:00Frolunda-Malmo7 - 23:0, 2:1, 2:12 - 1
29.03. 19:00Malmo-Frolunda3 - 50:2, 2:1, 1:21 - 3
31.03. 15:00Frolunda-Malmo4 - 10:0, 3:1, 1:04 - 1
 
22.03. 19:00Lulea-Vaxjo3 - 10:0, 1:1, 2:01 - 0
24.03. 15:00Vaxjo-Lulea4 - 5P 1:1, 1:1, 2:20 - 2
26.03. 19:00Lulea-Vaxjo4 - 02:0, 1:0, 1:03 - 0
28.03. 19:00Vaxjo-Lulea3 - 2P 1:0, 0:1, 1:11 - 3
30.03. 18:00Lulea-Vaxjo4 - 11:0, 1:0, 2:14 - 1

astotdaļfināls
16.03. 15:15HV 71-Rogle4 - 13:1, 1:0, 0:01 - 0
18.03. 19:00Rogle-HV 713 - 4P 3:0, 0:3, 0:00 - 2
 
16.03. 15:15Vaxjo-Orebro3 - 2P 1:1, 1:1, 0:01 - 0
18.03. 19:00Orebro-Vaxjo2 - 41:1, 0:2, 1:10 - 2