Play offMačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Vāc - DEL

fināls
18.04. 19:30Mannheim-Munich1 - 2P 0:0, 1:0, 0:10 - 1
20.04. 20:00Munich-Mannheim0 - 30:1, 0:0, 0:21 - 1
22.04. 14:00Mannheim-Munich4 - 12:0, 1:1, 1:02 - 1
24.04. 19:30Munich-Mannheim0 - 40:0, 0:3, 0:11 - 3
26.04. 19:30Mannheim-Munich5 - 4P 2:0, 2:2, 0:24 - 1

pusfināli
03.04. 19:30Munich-Augsburg2 - 1P 0:0, 0:0, 1:11 - 0
05.04. 19:30Augsburg-Munich4 - 31:1, 1:1, 2:11 - 1
07.04. 13:45Munich-Augsburg1 - 2P 0:1, 1:0, 0:01 - 2
10.04. 19:30Augsburg-Munich1 - 20:1, 0:0, 1:12 - 2
12.04. 19:30Munich-Augsburg1 - 00:0, 1:0, 0:03 - 2
14.04. 14:00Augsburg-Munich2 - 00:0, 1:0, 1:03 - 3
16.04. 19:30Munich-Augsburg2 - 01:0, 1:0, 0:04 - 3
 
02.04. 19:30Mannheim-Köln1 - 01:0, 0:0, 0:01 - 0
05.04. 19:30Köln-Mannheim1 - 40:1, 0:2, 1:10 - 2
07.04. 17:00Mannheim-Köln4 - 00:0, 1:0, 3:03 - 0
09.04. 19:30Köln-Mannheim2 - 40:1, 0:3, 2:00 - 4

ceturtdaļfināls
12.03. 19:30Augsburg-Dusseldorf7 - 11:0, 2:0, 4:11 - 0
15.03. 19:30Dusseldorf-Augsburg4 - 12:0, 0:0, 2:11 - 1
17.03. 14:00Augsburg-Dusseldorf3 - 41:3, 2:1, 0:01 - 2
22.03. 19:30Dusseldorf-Augsburg1 - 20:0, 1:2, 0:02 - 2
24.03. 14:00Augsburg-Dusseldorf4 - 3P 0:1, 1:2, 2:03 - 2
29.03. 19:30Dusseldorf-Augsburg4 - 3P 0:2, 1:1, 2:03 - 3
31.03. 16:30Augsburg-Dusseldorf2 - 11:1, 0:0, 1:04 - 3
 
13.03. 19:30Munich-Eisbaren3 - 2P 0:0, 0:0, 2:21 - 0
15.03. 19:30Eisbaren-Munich4 - 02:0, 2:0, 0:01 - 1
17.03. 17:00Munich-Eisbaren4 - 11:0, 2:1, 1:02 - 1
22.03. 19:30Eisbaren-Munich2 - 50:2, 0:2, 2:11 - 3
24.03. 17:00Munich-Eisbaren0 - 30:1, 0:0, 0:23 - 2
29.03. 19:30Eisbaren-Munich3 - 41:4, 2:0, 0:02 - 4
 
12.03. 19:30Köln-Ingolstadt ERC2 - 60:2, 2:1, 0:30 - 1
15.03. 19:30Ingolstadt ERC-Köln4 - 3P 1:1, 1:1, 1:12 - 0
17.03. 16:30Köln-Ingolstadt ERC3 - 2P 0:0, 2:1, 0:11 - 2
22.03. 19:30Ingolstadt ERC-Köln3 - 2P 1:0, 1:1, 0:13 - 1
24.03. 19:00Köln-Ingolstadt ERC4 - 21:1, 1:1, 2:02 - 3
29.03. 19:30Ingolstadt ERC-Köln2 - 50:3, 2:0, 0:23 - 3
31.03. 14:00Köln-Ingolstadt ERC3 - 21:0, 1:1, 1:14 - 3
 
13.03. 19:30Mannheim-Nurnberg7 - 21:1, 3:1, 3:01 - 0
15.03. 19:30Nurnberg-Mannheim2 - 40:2, 1:2, 1:00 - 2
17.03. 19:00Mannheim-Nurnberg4 - 11:1, 2:0, 1:03 - 0
22.03. 19:30Nurnberg-Mannheim4 - 3P 0:0, 1:2, 2:11 - 3
24.03. 16:30Mannheim-Nurnberg7 - 42:2, 2:1, 3:14 - 1

astotdaļfināls
06.03. 19:30Straubing-Eisbaren2 - 3P 0:0, 1:1, 1:10 - 1
08.03. 19:30Eisbaren-Straubing4 - 22:0, 1:1, 1:12 - 0
 
06.03. 19:30Bremerhaven-Nurnberg1 - 30:2, 1:1, 0:00 - 1
08.03. 19:30Nurnberg-Bremerhaven3 - 4P 2:0, 0:0, 1:31 - 1
10.03. 14:00Bremerhaven-Nurnberg2 - 3P 1:0, 0:1, 1:11 - 2