Play offMačiKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

FA Cup 2020/2021

fināls
01.08. 18:30Chelsea-Arsenal1 - 21:1, 0:10 - 1

pusfināli
18.07. 20:45Arsenal-Manch. City2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
19.07. 19:00Manch. Utd.-Chelsea1 - 30:1, 1:20 - 1

ceturtdaļfināls
28.06. 14:00Sheffield United-Arsenal1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
28.06. 17:00Leicester-Chelsea0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
28.06. 19:30Newcastle-Manch. City0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
27.06. 18:30Norwich-Manch. Utd.1 - 2P 0:0, 1:10 - 1

astotdaļfināls
02.03. 20:45Portsmouth-Arsenal0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
03.03. 20:45Chelsea-Liverpool2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
04.03. 20:45Sheff Wed.-Manch. City0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
05.03. 20:45Derby-Manch. Utd.0 - 30:2, 0:10 - 1
 
03.03. 21:00WBA-Newcastle2 - 30:2, 2:10 - 1
 
04.03. 20:45Tottenham-Norwich1 - 2PK 1:0, 0:20 - 1
 
04.03. 20:45Leicester-Birmingham1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
03.03. 21:00Reading-Sheffield United1 - 2P 1:1, 0:00 - 1

4. kārta
27.01. 21:00Bournemouth-Arsenal1 - 20:2, 1:00 - 1
 
25.01. 18:30Hull-Chelsea1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
25.01. 16:00Coventry-Birmingham0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
04.02. 20:45Birmingham-Coventry3 - 2PK 0:0, 1:11 - 0
 
26.01. 18:00Shrewsbury-Liverpool2 - 20:1, 2:10 - 0
04.02. 20:45Liverpool-Shrewsbury1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
26.01. 14:00Manch. City-Fulham4 - 02:0, 2:01 - 0
 
26.01. 16:00Tranmere-Manch. Utd.0 - 60:5, 0:10 - 1
 
25.01. 16:00Newcastle-Oxford0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
04.02. 21:05Oxford-Newcastle2 - 3P 0:2, 2:00 - 1
 
24.01. 21:00QPR-Sheff Wed.1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
25.01. 16:00Southamp.-Tottenham1 - 10:0, 1:10 - 0
05.02. 20:45Tottenham-Southamp.3 - 21:1, 2:11 - 0
 
25.01. 16:00West Ham-WBA0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
25.01. 13:45Brentford-Leicester0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
25.01. 16:00Burnley-Norwich1 - 20:0, 1:20 - 1
 
25.01. 16:00Reading-Cardiff1 - 11:1, 0:00 - 0
04.02. 20:45Cardiff-Reading3 - 4PK 1:0, 1:20 - 1
 
19.10. 16:00Ebbsfleet United-Woking1 - 11:0, 0:10 - 0
22.10. 20:45Woking-Ebbsfleet United0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
25.01. 16:00Portsmouth-Barnsley4 - 22:0, 2:21 - 0
 
19.10. 18:20York-Stockport County2 - 02:0, 0:01 - 0
 
19.10. 14:00Chesterf.-Wrexham1 - 11:0, 0:10 - 0
22.10. 20:45Wrexham-Chesterf.1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
25.01. 16:00Millwall-Sheffield United0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
24.01. 21:00Northamp.-Derby0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
04.02. 20:45Derby-Northamp.4 - 22:0, 2:21 - 0
 
19.10. 16:00Notts C.-Belpher Town2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0
 
19.10. 16:00Hartlepool-Brackley Town1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
19.10. 13:30Potters Bar Town-Barnet1 - 10:1, 1:00 - 0
22.10. 20:45Barnet-Potters Bar Town3 - 11:1, 2:01 - 0
 
19.10. 16:00Tamvorta-Darlington0 - 30:2, 0:10 - 1
 
19.10. 16:00Torquay-Boreham Wood3 - 22:0, 1:21 - 0
 
19.10. 16:00Southport-Altrincham1 - 30:1, 1:20 - 1
 
19.10. 16:00Welling-Eastleigh0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
22.10. 20:45Eastleigh-Welling4 - 22:1, 2:11 - 0
 
19.10. 16:00Whitby-Stourbridge1 - 10:0, 1:10 - 0
21.10. 20:45Stourbridge-Whitby3 - 21:2, 2:01 - 0
 
19.10. 16:00Hednesford Town-Boston United0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
19.10. 16:00Barrow-Solihalmura0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
19.10. 16:00Oxford City-Margate2 - 12:0, 0:11 - 0
 
19.10. 16:00Nantwich Town-Kings Lynn1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
19.10. 16:00Halifax Town-Harrogate Town1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
19.10. 16:00Dartford-Kingstonian2 - 31:3, 1:00 - 1
 
19.10. 16:00Haringey Borough-Yeovil0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
29.10. 20:45Haringey Borough-Yeovil0 - 30:1, 0:20 - 2
 
19.10. 16:00Gateshead-Colne5 - 01:0, 4:01 - 0
 
19.10. 16:00Whyteleafe-Chippenham Town0 - 30:2, 0:10 - 1
 
19.10. 16:00Bromleja-Aldershot4 - 33:1, 1:21 - 0
 
19.10. 16:00Hayes & Yeading-Poole Town1 - 10:0, 1:10 - 0
22.10. 20:45Poole Town-Hayes & Yeading2 - 31:2, 1:10 - 1
 
19.10. 16:00Weymouth FC-Dover Athletic1 - 20:0, 1:20 - 1
 
19.10. 16:00Carshalton Ath-Dagenham & Redbridge2 - 10:0, 2:11 - 0
 
19.10. 16:00Havanta & Vaterlovilla-Dulwich Hamlet1 - 21:2, 0:00 - 1
 
19.10. 16:00Sutton UTD-Billericay Town1 - 11:0, 0:10 - 0
22.10. 20:45Billericay Town-Sutton UTD5 - 23:1, 2:11 - 0
 
19.10. 16:00Maidenhead United-Wealdstone1 - 10:0, 1:10 - 0
22.10. 20:45Wealdstone-Maidenhead United0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
19.10. 16:00Madstone United-Kings Langley4 - 10:0, 4:11 - 0
 
19.10. 16:00Royston Town FC-Maldon & Tiptree1 - 30:2, 1:10 - 1
 
19.10. 16:00Chorley FC-Spennymoor Town2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
19.10. 16:00Fylde-Peterborough Sports6 - 11:0, 5:11 - 0
 
19.10. 16:00Bowers & Pitsea-Chichester City1 - 20:2, 1:00 - 1

3. kārta
06.01. 20:56Arsenal-Leeds1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
04.01. 16:01Fulham-Aston Villa2 - 10:0, 2:11 - 0
 
04.01. 13:31Birmingham-Blackburn Rovers2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
05.01. 15:01Chelsea-Nottingham2 - 02:0, 0:01 - 0
 
05.01. 15:01Bristol R.-Coventry2 - 22:1, 0:10 - 0
14.01. 20:45Coventry-Bristol R.3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
05.01. 17:01Liverpool-Everton1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
04.01. 18:31Manch. City-Port Vale4 - 12:1, 2:01 - 0
 
04.01. 18:31Wolverhampton-Manch. Utd.0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
15.01. 20:45Manch. Utd.-Wolverhampton1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
05.01. 15:01Middlesbrough-Tottenham1 - 10:0, 1:10 - 0
14.01. 21:05Tottenham-Middlesbrough2 - 12:0, 0:11 - 0
 
04.01. 13:31Rochdale-Newcastle1 - 10:1, 1:00 - 0
14.01. 20:45Newcastle-Rochdale4 - 13:0, 1:11 - 0
 
05.01. 15:01QPR-Swansea5 - 13:0, 2:11 - 0
 
04.01. 16:01Brighton-Sheff Wed.0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
04.01. 16:01Southamp.-Huddersfield2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
05.01. 19:16Gillingham-West Ham0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
05.01. 15:01Crystal P.-Derby0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
04.01. 18:31Leicester-Wigan2 - 02:0, 0:01 - 0
 
04.01. 16:01Preston-Norwich2 - 40:3, 2:10 - 1
 
05.01. 15:01Crewe-Barnsley1 - 30:1, 1:20 - 1
 
04.01. 16:01Reading-Blackpool2 - 20:1, 2:10 - 0
14.01. 20:45Blackpool-Reading0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
04.01. 16:01Watford-Tranmere3 - 33:0, 0:30 - 0
23.01. 20:45Tranmere-Watford2 - 1P 1:0, 0:11 - 0
 
04.01. 16:01Brentford-Stoke1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
04.01. 18:31Bournemouth-Luton4 - 01:0, 3:01 - 0
 
04.01. 18:31Fleetwood-Portsmouth1 - 20:0, 1:20 - 1
 
04.01. 13:31Burnley-Peterbor.4 - 23:1, 1:11 - 0
 
04.01. 13:31Millwall-Newport3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
04.01. 16:01Oxford-Hartlepool4 - 10:1, 4:01 - 0
 
05.10. 16:00Tamvorta-Hereford FC0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
08.10. 20:45Hereford FC-Tamvorta0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
05.01. 15:01Sheffield United-Fylde2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
04.01. 13:31Bristol C.-Shrewsbury1 - 11:0, 0:10 - 0
14.01. 20:45Shrewsbury-Bristol C.1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
05.01. 15:01Charlton-WBA0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
05.10. 16:00Buxton FC-York1 - 21:0, 0:20 - 1
 
04.01. 13:31Rotherham-Hull2 - 32:1, 0:20 - 1
 
04.01. 16:01Cardiff-Carlisle2 - 20:2, 2:00 - 0
15.01. 20:45Carlisle-Cardiff3 - 41:2, 2:20 - 1
 
05.10. 16:00Leamington-Darlington0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
05.01. 15:01Burton-Northamp.2 - 41:3, 1:10 - 1
 
05.10. 13:30Halesowen Town-Altrincham0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
05.10. 16:00Hayes & Yeading-Hendon5 - 43:0, 2:41 - 0
 
05.10. 16:00Welling-Tavistock4 - 13:1, 1:01 - 0
 
05.10. 16:00Whitby-Gloucester City1 - 10:0, 1:10 - 0
07.10. 20:45Gloucester City-Whitby1 - 30:1, 1:20 - 1
 
05.10. 16:00Hednesford Town-Blyth S.4 - 22:1, 2:11 - 0
 
05.10. 16:00Sutton Coldfield Town-Boston United0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
05.10. 16:00Chichester City-Enfield1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
05.10. 16:00Weymouth FC-St. Albans4 - 12:0, 2:11 - 0
 
05.10. 16:00Farsley-Southport0 - 50:1, 0:40 - 1
 
05.10. 16:00Chippenham Town-Slough Town3 - 31:2, 2:10 - 0
08.10. 20:45Slough Town-Chippenham Town2 - 30:1, 2:20 - 1
 
05.10. 16:00Salisbury-Margate2 - 40:1, 2:30 - 1
 
05.10. 16:00Leek Town-Kings Lynn0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
05.10. 16:00Kingstonian-Weston Super Mare1 - 10:0, 1:10 - 0
08.10. 20:45Weston Super Mare-Kingstonian1 - 41:2, 0:20 - 1
 
05.10. 16:00Kidsgrove Athletic-Gateshead0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
05.10. 16:00Abbey Rangers-Whyteleafe0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
05.10. 16:00Oxford City-Hampton Richmond2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
05.10. 16:00Canvey-Bowers & Pitsea1 - 10:0, 1:10 - 0
08.10. 20:45Bowers & Pitsea-Canvey2 - 1P PK 0:1, 1:01 - 0
 
05.10. 16:00Havanta & Vaterlovilla-Hadley3 - 00:0, 3:01 - 0
 
05.10. 16:00Stourbridge-Stafford Rangers2 - 12:1, 0:01 - 0
 
05.10. 16:00Peterborough Sports-Guiseley AFC1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
05.10. 16:00Madstone United-Hitchin2 - 12:1, 0:01 - 0
 
05.10. 16:00Dulwich Hamlet-Istborna3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
05.10. 16:00Bristol Manor Farm-Wealdstone0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
08.10. 20:45Wealdstone-Bristol Manor Farm4 - 01:0, 3:01 - 0
 
05.10. 16:00Billericay Town-Bath City4 - 23:1, 1:11 - 0
 
05.10. 16:00Haringey Borough-Cray Wanderers1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
05.10. 16:00Brackley Town-Warrington Town2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
05.10. 16:00Lowestoft Town-Carshalton Ath1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
05.10. 16:00Ware-Potters Bar Town1 - 21:1, 0:10 - 1
 
05.10. 16:00Belpher Town-Rushall Olympic2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
05.10. 16:00Nantwich Town-Morpeth Town1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
05.10. 16:00Blackfield & Langley-Dartford1 - 40:2, 1:20 - 1
 
05.10. 16:00Tooting & Mitcham-Poole Town0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
05.10. 16:00Ashton United-Spennymoor Town2 - 62:2, 0:40 - 1
 
05.10. 16:00Maldon & Tiptree-Chertsey Town6 - 12:0, 4:11 - 0
 
05.10. 16:00Royston Town FC-Beaconsfield SYCOB2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0
 
05.10. 16:00Kings Langley-Corinthian Casuals3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
05.10. 16:00Dunston UTS-Colne2 - 32:1, 0:20 - 1

2. kārta
01.12. 15:00Coventry-Ipswich1 - 10:0, 1:10 - 0
10.12. 20:45Ipswich-Coventry1 - 20:2, 1:00 - 1
 
30.11. 18:30Eastleigh-Crewe1 - 10:1, 1:00 - 0
10.12. 20:45Crewe-Eastleigh3 - 11:0, 2:11 - 0
 
01.12. 15:00Gillingham-Doncaster3 - 02:0, 1:01 - 0
 
01.12. 16:00Tranmere-Chichester City5 - 10:0, 5:11 - 0
 
30.11. 16:00Cheltenham-Port Vale1 - 31:0, 0:30 - 1
 
01.12. 15:00Blackpool-Madstone United3 - 10:1, 3:01 - 0
 
01.12. 15:00Bristol R.-Plymouth1 - 10:0, 1:10 - 0
17.12. 20:30Plymouth-Bristol R.0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
30.11. 16:00Portsmouth-Altrincham2 - 10:0, 2:11 - 0
 
01.12. 15:00Peterbor.-Dover Athletic3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
30.11. 16:00Oldham-Burton0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
30.11. 16:00Walsall-Oxford0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
01.12. 15:00Rochdale-Boston United0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
16.12. 20:30Boston United-Rochdale1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Hereford FC-Truro City5 - 21:2, 4:01 - 0
 
30.11. 16:00Shrewsbury-Mansfield2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
01.12. 15:00Northamp.-Notts C.3 - 12:0, 1:11 - 0
 
21.09. 13:30Irlam-York0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
02.12. 20:45Solihalmura-Rotherham3 - 42:0, 1:40 - 1
 
01.12. 15:00Exeter-Hartlepool2 - 22:0, 0:20 - 0
10.12. 20:45Hartlepool-Exeter1 - 0P 0:0, 0:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Chester-Altrincham1 - 11:0, 0:10 - 0
24.09. 20:45Altrincham-Chester1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
30.11. 16:00Forest Gr.-Carlisle2 - 21:1, 1:10 - 0
10.12. 20:45Carlisle-Forest Gr.1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Trafford-Darlington1 - 30:1, 1:20 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Southport-Scarborough5 - 22:1, 3:11 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Runcorn-Farsley1 - 30:1, 1:20 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Kiddermin.-Stafford Rangers0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
24.09. 20:45Stafford Rangers-Kiddermin.3 - 02:0, 1:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Weston Super Mare-Merthyr2 - 12:0, 0:11 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Hendon-Deeping Rangers3 - 20:2, 3:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Welling-Chipstead7 - 03:0, 4:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Farnboro-Wealdstone0 - 50:3, 0:20 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Northwich 1874-Whitby0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Hednesford Town-Barwell3 - 21:1, 2:11 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Stamford-Boston United0 - 40:1, 0:30 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Enfield-Braintree Town2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00St. Albans-Worthing2 - 21:0, 1:20 - 0
24.09. 20:45Worthing-St. Albans1 - 30:3, 1:00 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Rushall Olympic-Gainsborough Trinity2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Curzon Ashton FC-Blyth S.4 - 42:1, 2:30 - 0
24.09. 20:45Blyth S.-Curzon Ashton FC1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Flackwell Heath-Slough Town0 - 30:1, 0:20 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Margate-Concord Rangers3 - 12:1, 1:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Alfreton Town-Kings Lynn1 - 11:1, 0:00 - 0
24.09. 20:45Kings Lynn-Alfreton Town2 - 10:0, 2:11 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Loughborough Dynamo-Tamvorta0 - 30:1, 0:20 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Portland United-Salisbury0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Lancaster-Spennymoor Town0 - 50:2, 0:30 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Telford United-Nantwich Town0 - 30:2, 0:10 - 1
 
25.09. 21:00Kingstonian-March Town United3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
30.11. 16:00Kingstonian-Fylde0 - 20:2, 0:01 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Gateshead-Ramsbottom United6 - 02:0, 4:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Moneyfields-Whyteleafe0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Kettering Town-Sutton Coldfield Town1 - 11:1, 0:00 - 0
24.09. 20:45Sutton Coldfield Town-Kettering Town2 - 12:1, 0:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Badshot Lea-Hayes & Yeading0 - 40:2, 0:20 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Harrow Borough-Carshalton Ath0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Chesham United-Hampton Richmond1 - 21:1, 0:10 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00St Ives Town-Canvey0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
24.09. 20:45Canvey-St Ives Town3 - 2P 1 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Blackfield & Langley-Dorchester Town1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Havanta & Vaterlovilla-Taunton Town2 - 10:0, 2:11 - 0
 
29.11. 20:55Maldon & Tiptree-Newport0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Tiverton-Bristol Manor Farm2 - 41:2, 1:20 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Lewes-Bowers & Pitsea1 - 20:0, 1:20 - 1
 
01.12. 15:00Crawley-Fleetwood1 - 21:1, 0:10 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Guiseley AFC-Stockton Town1 - 01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Bishop Storford-Peterborough Sports1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Kings Langley-Folkestone4 - 01:0, 3:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Barton Rovers-Hitchin0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Tonbridge Angels-Istborna1 - 21:0, 0:20 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Potters Bar Town-Hornchurch2 - 02:0, 0:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Marine FC-Dunston UTS1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Bradford Park Avenue-Morpeth Town2 - 41:2, 1:20 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Sholing-Weymouth FC0 - 30:2, 0:10 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Haringey Borough-Staines Town5 - 01:0, 4:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Swindon Supermarine-Bath City0 - 40:1, 0:30 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Halesowen Town-Stratford Town4 - 12:1, 2:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Billericay Town-Basildon United1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Coalville-Stourbridge1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Madstone United-FK "cheshunt"4 - 12:0, 2:11 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Leamington-Chasetown2 - 21:0, 1:20 - 0
24.09. 20:45Chasetown-Leamington1 - 2P 0 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Boston Town-Leek Town0 - 40:2, 0:20 - 1
 
22.09. 16:00Cray Wanderers-Soham Town Rangers5 - 21 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Cirencester T-Chippenham Town2 - 20:1, 2:10 - 0
24.09. 20:45Chippenham Town-Cirencester T4 - 3P 1 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Hadley-Ramsgate1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00FC United Of Manchester-Warrington Town1 - 21:1, 0:10 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Dulwich Hamlet-Bognor Regis6 - 12:0, 4:11 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Poole Town-Hungerford Town2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Brackley Town-Cinderford Town4 - 00:0, 4:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Belpher Town-Witton Albion0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
24.09. 20:45Witton Albion-Belpher Town0 - 1P 0:0, 0:00 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Buxton FC-Corby Town5 - 02:0, 3:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Horsham-Dartford0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Biggleswade Town-Ware1 - 21:1, 0:10 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Beaconsfield SYCOB-Hemel Hempstead Town1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Kidlington-Gloucester City0 - 50:1, 0:40 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Corinthian Casuals-Chelmsford City2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Oxford City-North Leigh7 - 03:0, 4:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Maldon & Tiptree-Wingate & Finchley4 - 21:1, 3:11 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Lowestoft Town-Needham Market4 - 01:0, 3:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Tooting & Mitcham-Dorking Wanderers1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Matlock Town-Kidsgrove Athletic1 - 21:0, 0:20 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Ashton United-Pontefract Collieries1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
22.09. 16:00Biggleswade United-Chertsey Town1 - 31:1, 0:20 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Hartley Wintney-Chichester City0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
24.09. 20:45Chichester City-Hartley Wintney1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Tavistock-Highworth Town4 - 01:0, 3:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Balham-Royston Town FC3 - 52:2, 1:30 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Colne-Ossett United0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
24.09. 20:45Ossett United-Colne0 - 40:2, 0:20 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Walthamstow-Abbey Rangers1 - 10 - 0
24.09. 20:45Abbey Rangers-Walthamstow2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0

1. kārta
09.11. 16:00Bolton-Plymouth0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
09.11. 16:00Colchester-Coventry0 - 20:2, 0:00 - 1
 
09.11. 16:00MK Dons-Port Vale0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
09.11. 16:00Ipswich-Lincoln City1 - 10:1, 1:00 - 0
20.11. 20:45Lincoln City-Ipswich0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
09.11. 16:00Accrington-Crewe0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
09.11. 14:00Sunderland-Gillingham1 - 11:0, 0:10 - 0
19.11. 20:45Gillingham-Sunderland1 - 0P 0:0, 0:01 - 0
 
09.11. 16:00Tranmere-Wycombe2 - 21:1, 1:10 - 0
20.11. 20:45Wycombe-Tranmere1 - 2P 1:0, 0:10 - 1
 
09.11. 16:00Cheltenham-Swindon Town1 - 10:0, 1:10 - 0
19.11. 20:45Swindon Town-Cheltenham0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
09.11. 16:00Shrewsbury-Bradford1 - 11:1, 0:00 - 0
19.11. 20:45Bradford-Shrewsbury0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
09.11. 16:00Blackpool-Morecambe4 - 13:1, 1:01 - 0
 
09.11. 16:00Grimsby-Newport1 - 11:0, 0:10 - 0
20.11. 20:45Newport-Grimsby2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
11.11. 20:45Harrogate Town-Portsmouth1 - 21:2, 0:00 - 1
 
09.11. 16:00Stevenage-Peterbor.1 - 10:0, 1:10 - 0
19.11. 20:45Peterbor.-Stevenage2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
10.11. 13:45Wrexham-Rochdale0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
19.11. 20:45Rochdale-Wrexham1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
10.11. 13:45Gateshead-Oldham1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
10.11. 13:00Dover Athletic-Southend1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
09.11. 16:00Walsall-Darlington2 - 20:1, 2:10 - 0
20.11. 20:45Darlington-Walsall0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
10.11. 15:15Hayes & Yeading-Oxford0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
09.11. 16:00Ebbsfleet United-Notts C.2 - 31:1, 1:20 - 1
 
10.11. 13:45York-Altrincham0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
10.11. 13:45Bristol R.-Bromleja1 - 10:0, 1:10 - 0
19.11. 20:45Bromleja-Bristol R.0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
09.11. 16:00Maidenhead United-Rotherham1 - 31:0, 0:30 - 1
 
10.11. 13:45Leyton-Maldon & Tiptree1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
12.11. 20:45Yeovil-Hartlepool1 - 41:2, 0:20 - 1
 
09.11. 16:00Cambridge-Exeter1 - 10:1, 1:00 - 0
19.11. 20:45Exeter-Cambridge1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
10.11. 13:45Barnet-Fleetwood0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
08.11. 20:55Dulwich Hamlet-Carlisle1 - 40:2, 1:20 - 1
 
09.11. 16:00Wimbledon-Doncaster1 - 11:0, 0:10 - 0
19.11. 20:45Doncaster-Wimbledon2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
09.11. 16:00Mansfield-Chorley FC1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
10.11. 13:45Chippenham Town-Northamp.0 - 30:3, 0:00 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Scarborough-Marske United1 - 11:0, 0:10 - 0
10.09. 20:45Marske United-Scarborough1 - 21:1, 0:10 - 1
 
09.11. 16:00Crawley-Scunthorpe4 - 11:0, 3:11 - 0
 
09.11. 16:00Madstone United-Torquay1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
10.11. 13:45Macclesf.-Kingstonian0 - 40:2, 0:20 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Newcastle Benfield-Runcorn2 - 32:1, 0:20 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Stalibridža-Marine FC0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Plymouth Parkway-Merthyr0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Little Common-Hendon0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Deeping Rangers-AFC Sudbury2 - 20:1, 2:10 - 0
10.09. 20:45AFC Sudbury-Deeping Rangers2 - 31:2, 1:10 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Ashford-Farnboro0 - 30:2, 0:10 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Widnes-Whitby0 - 40:1, 0:30 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Lutterworth Town-Hednesford Town0 - 30:0, 0:30 - 1
 
09.11. 16:00Carshalton Ath-Boston United1 - 40:2, 1:20 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Enfield-Rushden1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
09.11. 16:00Oxford City-Solihalmura1 - 50:3, 1:20 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Banbury United-Gainsborough Trinity2 - 20:1, 2:10 - 0
10.09. 20:45Gainsborough Trinity-Banbury United1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Horsham YMCA-Margate1 - 20:0, 1:20 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Wisbech-Hitchin1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Tamvorta-Nuneaton Borough3 - 12:0, 1:11 - 0
 
07.09. 13:30Thatcham Town-Salisbury2 - 30:2, 2:10 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Lancaster-Northwich Victoria0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
11.09. 20:45Northwich Victoria-Lancaster1 - 20:0, 1:20 - 1
 
08.09. 16:00Kingstonian-Walton Casuals2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Glossop North End-Pontefract Collieries1 - 30:1, 1:20 - 1
 
09.11. 16:00Salford City-Burton1 - 10:0, 1:10 - 0
19.11. 20:45Burton-Salford City4 - 11:0, 3:11 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Hastings Utd-Worthing3 - 32:2, 1:10 - 0
10.09. 20:45Worthing-Hastings Utd3 - 2P 0:1, 2:11 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Whyteleafe-Merstham1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Haywards Heat Town-Hayes & Yeading0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Trafford-Bamber3 - 02:0, 1:01 - 0
 
09.11. 16:00Forest Gr.-Billericay Town4 - 03:0, 1:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Harrow Borough-Binfield5 - 02:0, 3:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Bracknell Town-Carshalton Ath0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Waltham Abbey-Canvey2 - 21:1, 1:10 - 0
10.09. 20:45Canvey-Waltham Abbey2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
08.09. 16:00Evesham United-Dorchester Town0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Grays-March Town United3 - 13:1, 0:01 - 0
 
08.09. 16:00Aylesbury Utd.-Walthamstow0 - 30:2, 0:10 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Burnham-Tiverton2 - 31:1, 1:20 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Leatherhead-Lewes2 - 22:0, 0:20 - 0
11.09. 20:45Lewes-Leatherhead3 - 2P PK 1:2, 1:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Stafford Rangers-Mickleover Sports3 - 00:0, 3:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Dunstable Town-Bishop Storford3 - 50:4, 3:10 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Whitstable Town-Folkestone0 - 40:1, 0:30 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Sutton Coldfield Town-Redditch United1 - 10:0, 1:10 - 0
10.09. 20:45Redditch United-Sutton Coldfield Town1 - 31:1, 0:20 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Hornchurch-Kempston Rovers6 - 02:0, 4:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Nantwich Town-Grantham Town3 - 11:1, 2:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Weston Super Mare-Fareham Town3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Histon FC-Maldon & Tiptree0 - 30:1, 0:20 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Hadley-Arlesey Town3 - 21:1, 2:11 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Hanwell Town-Staines Town2 - 32:1, 0:20 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Winchester City-Taunton Town0 - 30:1, 0:20 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Halesowen Town-Lichfield City7 - 12:1, 5:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00South Normanton Athletic-Coalville0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Morpeth Town-Hyde United3 - 11:0, 2:11 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Stamford-Witham Town1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00FK "cheshunt"-Brightlingsea Regent1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Chasetown-Staveley MW1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Whitchurch Alport-Leek Town0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
08.09. 16:00Cray Wanderers-Bedfont Sports2 - 12:0, 0:11 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Ramsgate-Arundel0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
10.09. 20:45Arundel-Ramsgate0 - 40:2, 0:20 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Cirencester T-Gosport Borough1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Warrington Town-City of Liverpool2 - 21:0, 1:20 - 0
10.09. 20:45City of Liverpool-Warrington Town0 - 40:3, 0:10 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Bognor Regis-Sittingbourne3 - 03:0, 0:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Lowestoft Town-Leighton Town2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00East Thurrock United-Peterborough Sports1 - 11:0, 0:10 - 0
10.09. 20:45Peterborough Sports-East Thurrock United3 - 22:1, 1:11 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Takeley-Potters Bar Town0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Seaham Red Star-Witton Albion0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Mangotsfield United-Blackfield & Langley0 - 50:4, 0:10 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Colney Heath-Corby Town1 - 31:2, 0:10 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Rushall Olympic-Sheffield3 - 10:0, 3:11 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Metropolitan Police-Horsham1 - 10:1, 1:00 - 0
10.09. 20:45Horsham-Metropolitan Police3 - 21:1, 2:11 - 0
 
09.11. 16:00Stourbridge-Eastleigh2 - 21:1, 1:10 - 0
19.11. 20:45Eastleigh-Stourbridge3 - 00:0, 3:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Ware-Leiston5 - 12:0, 3:11 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00FK romulus-Buxton FC0 - 40:2, 0:20 - 1
 
09.11. 16:00Nantwich Town-Fylde0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Belpher Town-Alvechurch1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Westfield Surrey-Chipstead0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Bromsgrove Sporting-Stourbridge0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Wingate & Finchley-London Colney4 - 11:1, 3:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Chesham United-Fleet Town4 - 20:0, 4:21 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00FC United Of Manchester-Atherton Collieries2 - 21:0, 1:20 - 0
10.09. 20:45Atherton Collieries-FC United Of Manchester0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Wantage Town-Swindon Supermarine0 - 30:2, 0:10 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Tooting & Mitcham-Varndeanians3 - 11:0, 2:11 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Matlock Town-Basford United2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Truro City-Wimborne Town2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Tadcaster Albion-Ashton United2 - 21:0, 1:20 - 0
10.09. 20:45Ashton United-Tadcaster Albion4 - 21:1, 3:11 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Barwell-AFC Mansfield4 - 12:0, 2:11 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Loughborough Dynamo-Heather St Johns1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Kidsgrove Athletic-Cleethorpes Town2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Bowers & Pitsea-Brentwood Town2 - 10:1, 2:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Dereham Town-Needham Market1 - 10:0, 1:10 - 0
10.09. 20:45Needham Market-Dereham Town2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Barton Rovers-Romford4 - 01:0, 3:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Whitehawk-Abbey Rangers0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Chertsey Town-Sheppey United4 - 11:0, 3:11 - 0
 
07.09. 13:30Sholing-Bradford Town3 - 02:0, 1:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Didcot Town-Poole Town0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Bridgwater Town-Bristol Manor Farm1 - 30:0, 1:30 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Cinderford Town-Bideford5 - 31:1, 4:21 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Soham Town Rangers-Whitton United3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00St Neots Town-Biggleswade Town2 - 21:0, 1:20 - 0
11.09. 20:45Biggleswade Town-St Neots Town2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
06.09. 20:45Sutton Common Rovers-Beaconsfield SYCOB1 - 31:1, 0:20 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Willand Rovers-North Leigh1 - 20 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Stratford Town-Boldmere St. Michaels6 - 12:0, 4:11 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00VCD Athletic-Moneyfields1 - 21:1, 0:10 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Hartley Wintney-Spelthorne Sports3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Corinthian Casuals-Sevenoaks Town4 - 02:0, 2:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Chichester City-Chalfont St Peter2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Biggleswade United-Tilbury2 - 10:1, 2:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Highworth Town-Exmouth4 - 22:0, 2:21 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00South Shields-Colne0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
10.09. 20:45Colne-South Shields1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Maltby Main-Ramsbottom United1 - 51:3, 0:20 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Basildon United-Coggeshall Town2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00St Ives Town-Berkhamsted TN2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Royston Town FC-Rothwell Corinthians7 - 23:0, 4:21 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00South Park-Badshot Lea1 - 31:3, 0:00 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Haringey Borough-Herne Bay3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Kings Langley-Barking3 - 11:0, 2:11 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Horley Town-Balham1 - 31:2, 0:10 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Kirby Muxloe-Boston Town0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Sutton Athletic-Flackwell Heath1 - 11:0, 0:10 - 0
10.09. 20:45Flackwell Heath-Sutton Athletic3 - 12:0, 1:11 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Hythe & Dibden-Kidlington2 - 41:3, 1:10 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Dunston UTS-Sunderland RCA0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
11.09. 20:45Sunderland RCA-Dunston UTS0 - 50:4, 0:10 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Tavistock-Shepton Mallet3 - 30 - 0
10.09. 20:30Shepton Mallet-Tavistock1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Liversedge-Stockton Town0 - 20 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Northwich 1874-Pickering Town2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Charnock Richard-Irlam0 - 40:2, 0:20 - 1
 
07.09. 16:00Thornaby-Ossett United2 - 20:1, 2:10 - 0
10.09. 20:45Ossett United-Thornaby6 - 02:0, 4:01 - 0
 
07.09. 16:00Longlevens-Portland United0 - 20 - 1