Play offMačiKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Skotský pohár 2019/2020

pusfināli
12.04. 16:00Celtic-AberdeenParādīt spēles detaļas   
 
11.04. 16:00Hearts of Midlothian-HibernianParādīt spēles detaļas   

ceturtdaļfināls
29.02. 20:20St. Mirren-Aberdeen0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
01.03. 16:00St.Johnstone-Celtic0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
29.02. 18:30Hearts of Midlothian-Rangers1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
28.02. 20:45Hibernian-Caledonian Thistle5 - 21:0, 4:21 - 0

astotdaļfināls
08.02. 16:00Aberdeen-Kilmarnock0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
19.02. 20:45Kilmarnock-Aberdeen3 - 4P 1:0, 0:10 - 1
 
09.02. 15:00Clyde-Celtic0 - 30:2, 0:10 - 1
 
08.02. 20:20Falkirk FC-Hearts of Midlothian0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
09.02. 13:00BSC Glasgow-Hibernian1 - 41:2, 0:20 - 1
 
08.02. 16:00St. Mirren-Motherwell1 - 10:1, 1:00 - 0
18.02. 20:45Motherwell-St. Mirren4 - 5PK 1:4, 3:10 - 1
 
08.02. 13:30Hamilton-Rangers1 - 41:1, 0:30 - 1
 
08.02. 16:00Caledonian Thistle-Livingston1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
08.02. 16:00Ayr. United-St.Johnstone1 - 21:2, 0:00 - 1

4. kārta
18.01. 16:00Aberdeen-Dumbarton1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
18.01. 18:30Partick-Celtic1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
18.01. 16:00Arbroath-Falkirk FC0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
28.01. 20:45Falkirk FC-Arbroath2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
18.01. 16:00Hearts of Midlothian-Airdrieonians5 - 01:0, 4:01 - 0
 
19.01. 16:00Dundee Utd.-Hibernian2 - 21:1, 1:10 - 0
28.01. 20:45Hibernian-Dundee Utd.4 - 21:1, 3:11 - 0
 
18.01. 16:00Kilmarnock-Queen's Park FC6 - 03:0, 3:01 - 0
 
18.01. 20:20Dundee FC-Motherwell0 - 30:2, 0:10 - 1
 
18.01. 16:00Livingston-Raith Rovers3 - 10:1, 3:01 - 0
 
17.01. 20:45Rangers-Stranraer2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
18.01. 16:00Ayr. United-Ross County1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
18.01. 16:00Alloa-Caledonian Thistle2 - 31:1, 1:20 - 1
 
18.01. 16:00Bonnyrigg Rose-Clyde0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
18.01. 16:00Hamilton-Edinburgas City5 - 03:0, 2:01 - 0
 
18.01. 16:00St.Johnstone-Greenock Morton3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
18.01. 16:00St. Mirren-Broxburn Athletic3 - 00:0, 3:01 - 0
 
18.01. 16:00East Kilbride-BSC Glasgow1 - 30:3, 1:00 - 1

3. kārta
22.11. 20:05Linlithgow-Falkirk FC1 - 41:2, 0:20 - 1
 
23.11. 16:00Partick-Penicuik Athletic1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
23.11. 16:00Raith Rovers-Peterhead1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
23.11. 16:00Dumbarton-Forfar3 - 11:1, 2:01 - 0
 
23.11. 16:00Stirling Albion-Clyde0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
23.11. 16:00East Fife-BSC Glasgow3 - 42:1, 1:30 - 1
 
23.11. 16:00Albion Rovers-Airdrieonians1 - 40:1, 1:30 - 1
 
23.11. 16:00Stranraer-Dunfermline1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
23.11. 16:00Greenock Morton-Brora Rangers FC1 - 11:1, 0:00 - 0
03.12. 20:45Brora Rangers FC-Greenock Morton1 - 30:1, 1:20 - 1
 
23.11. 16:00Bonnyrigg Rose-Montrose2 - 12:1, 0:01 - 0
 
23.11. 16:00Queen of the South-Queen's Park FC1 - 20:2, 1:00 - 1
 
23.11. 16:00Elgin-Alloa1 - 31:0, 0:30 - 1
 
23.11. 14:45Auchinleck Talbot-Arbroath1 - 11:0, 0:10 - 0
27.11. 20:45Arbroath-Auchinleck Talbot3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
23.11. 16:00Edinburgas City-Annan Athletic4 - 33:0, 1:31 - 0
 
23.11. 16:00Inverurie-Broxburn Athletic0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
23.11. 16:00Formartine Utd-East Kilbride0 - 40:1, 0:30 - 1

2. kārta
19.10. 16:00Elgin-Berwick3 - 11:1, 2:01 - 0
 
26.10. 15:30Penicuik Athletic-Stenhousehuir3 - 00:0, 3:01 - 0
 
19.10. 16:00Stirling Albion-Strathspey Thistle2 - 02:0, 0:01 - 0
 
19.10. 16:00Spartans-Queen's Park FC0 - 20:2, 0:00 - 1
 
19.10. 16:00Albion Rovers-Fort William1 - 11:0, 0:10 - 0
26.10. 16:00Fort William-Albion Rovers0 - 50:4, 0:10 - 1
 
19.10. 16:00Cowdenbeath-Broxburn Athletic1 - 10:0, 1:10 - 0
26.10. 16:00Broxburn Athletic-Cowdenbeath3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
19.10. 16:00Annan Athletic-Brechin2 - 22:0, 0:20 - 0
26.10. 16:00Brechin-Annan Athletic0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
18.10. 20:30Edinburgas City-Banks O Dee FC3 - 12:1, 1:01 - 0
 
19.10. 16:00Clachnacuddin FC-Brora Rangers FC0 - 70:4, 0:30 - 1
 
19.10. 16:00Formartine Utd-Gala Fairydean2 - 20:1, 2:10 - 0
26.10. 16:00Gala Fairydean-Formartine Utd1 - 20:0, 1:20 - 1
 
19.10. 16:00East Kilbride-Gretna3 - 12:1, 1:01 - 0
 
18.10. 20:05Bonnyrigg Rose-Buckie Thistle2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
19.10. 16:00Rothes-Inverurie1 - 30:2, 1:10 - 1
 
19.10. 15:30Auchinleck Talbot-Cove Rangers1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
20.10. 16:00Stirling University-Linlithgow0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
19.10. 16:00Lochee United FC-BSC Glasgow1 - 11:0, 0:10 - 0
27.10. 16:30BSC Glasgow-Lochee United FC2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0

1. kārta
21.09. 16:00Keith FC-Stirling University2 - 30:1, 2:20 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Broxburn Athletic-East Stirling3 - 22:1, 1:11 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Spartans-Deveronvale1 - 11:1, 0:00 - 0
30.09. 21:00Deveronvale-Spartans1 - 21:1, 0:10 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Fraserburgh-Bonnyrigg Rose0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Fort William-Vale of Leithen5 - 01:0, 4:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Strathspey Thistle-Lossiemouth2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Linlithgow-Hantli1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Dalbeattie Star-Gala Fairydean1 - 30:2, 1:10 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Nairn County-Clachnacuddin FC0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
28.09. 16:00Clachnacuddin FC-Nairn County2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Forres Mechanics-Banks O Dee FC1 - 40:0, 1:40 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Gretna-Hill Of Beath Hawthorn1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Buckie Thistle-Civil Service Strollers4 - 13:0, 1:11 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Inverurie-Wick Academy FC3 - 20:2, 3:01 - 0
 
21.09. 16:00Edinburgh University-Lochee United FC1 - 30:0, 1:30 - 1
 
20.09. 20:05Kelty Hearts-Auchinleck Talbot0 - 30:2, 0:10 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Caledonian Braves-Rothes3 - 40:2, 3:20 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Turriff United-Formartine Utd1 - 50:3, 1:20 - 1
 
21.09. 16:00Cumbernauld Colts-Penicuik Athletic1 - 50:3, 1:20 - 1