Play offMačiKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Španělský pohár 2019/2020

fināls
18.04. 21:00San Sebastian-BilbaoParādīt spēles detaļas   

pusfināli
12.02. 21:00Bilbao-Granada CF1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
05.03. 21:00Granada CF-Bilbao2 - 10:0, 2:11 - 1
 
13.02. 21:00San Sebastian-Mirandes2 - 12:1, 0:01 - 0
04.03. 21:00Mirandes-San Sebastian0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 2

ceturtdaļfināls
06.02. 21:00Bilbao-Barcelona1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
06.02. 19:00Real Madrid-San Sebastian3 - 40:1, 3:30 - 1
 
04.02. 21:00Granada CF-Valencia2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0
 
05.02. 21:00Mirandes-Villareal4 - 22:1, 2:11 - 0

astotdaļfināls
30.01. 19:00Barcelona-Leganes5 - 02:0, 3:01 - 0
 
28.01. 21:00Tenerife-Bilbao3 - 4P PK 2:1, 0:10 - 1
 
29.01. 21:00Zaragoza-Real Madrid0 - 40:2, 0:20 - 1
 
29.01. 21:00San Sebastian-Osasuna3 - 11:1, 2:01 - 0
 
30.01. 21:00Mirandes-FC Sevilla3 - 12:0, 1:11 - 0
 
29.01. 19:00Cultural Leonesa-Valencia0 - 1PK 0 - 1
 
29.01. 19:00Rayo Vallecano-Villareal0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
29.01. 21:00CD Badajoz-Granada CF2 - 3P 1:1, 1:10 - 1

3. kārta
23.01. 21:00Cultural Leonesa-Atl.Madrid2 - 1P 0:0, 1:11 - 0
 
22.01. 19:00UD Ibiza Eivissa-Barcelona1 - 21:0, 0:20 - 1
 
23.01. 21:00Rayo Vallecano-Betis3 - 2P PK 0:0, 1:11 - 0
 
22.01. 19:00Elche-Bilbao1 - 2P PK 1:1, 0:00 - 1
 
22.01. 21:00San Sebastian-Espanyol2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
22.01. 21:00Unionistas CF-Real Madrid1 - 30:1, 1:20 - 1
 
21.01. 21:00FC Sevilla-Levante3 - 11:1, 2:01 - 0
 
22.01. 21:00Tenerife-Valladolid2 - 10:0, 2:11 - 0
 
22.01. 21:00Logrones-Valencia0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
23.01. 19:00Mirandes-Vigo2 - 1P 1:0, 0:11 - 0
 
21.01. 19:00Zaragoza-RCD Mallorca3 - 10:0, 3:11 - 0
 
21.01. 19:00Recreativo De Huelva-Osasuna2 - 3P 2:0, 0:20 - 1
 
23.01. 19:00CD Ebro-Leganes0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
23.01. 21:00CD Badajoz-Eibar3 - 12:1, 1:01 - 0
 
22.01. 21:00Girona-Villareal0 - 30:0, 0:30 - 1
 
22.01. 21:00Badalona-Granada CF1 - 3P 0:1, 1:00 - 1

2. kārta
11.01. 17:00UD Ibiza Eivissa-Albacete2 - 1P PK 0:1, 1:01 - 0
 
11.01. 16:00Club Portugalete-Betis0 - 30:1, 0:20 - 1
 
11.01. 19:00Sestao River-Bilbao0 - 40:2, 0:20 - 1
 
12.01. 12:00de Los Rejes-Espanyol0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
12.01. 12:00Unionistas CF-La Coruna2 - 1P PK 1 - 0
 
12.01. 16:00Merida AD-Vigo1 - 41:2, 0:20 - 1
 
12.01. 16:00Ceuta-San Sebastian0 - 40:0, 0:40 - 1
 
12.01. 12:00UM Escobedo-FC Sevilla0 - 50:2, 0:30 - 1
 
11.01. 17:00CF Rayo Majadahonda-Tenerife1 - 2P PK 0:1, 1:00 - 1
 
11.01. 21:00RSD Alcala-Valladolid1 - 2P PK 1:0, 0:10 - 1
 
12.01. 17:00FC Barakaldo-Rayo Vallecano0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
11.01. 12:00Gimnastic De Tarragona-Zaragoza1 - 30:2, 1:10 - 1
 
11.01. 20:00Logrones-Kadiza2 - 1P PK 0:1, 1:01 - 0
 
11.01. 12:00Haro-Osasuna1 - 20:0, 1:20 - 1
 
11.01. 12:00Zamora CF-RCD Mallorca0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
11.01. 16:00Real Murcia-Leganes0 - 40:1, 0:30 - 1
 
11.01. 18:00CD Badajoz-Las Palmas2 - 12:0, 0:11 - 0
 
12.01. 12:00Cacereno-Eibar1 - 20:0, 1:20 - 1
 
12.01. 16:00Real Jaen-Levante1 - 2P PK 0 - 1
 
11.01. 21:00Orihuela CF-Villareal1 - 2P 0:0, 1:10 - 1
 
11.01. 17:30Yeclano Deportivo-Elche1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
11.01. 19:00Badalona-Getafe2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
11.01. 21:00UD Tamaraceite-Granada CF0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
11.01. 19:00Recreativo De Huelva-Fuenlabrada CF1 - 0P PK 0:0, 0:01 - 0
 
11.01. 19:00Cultural Leonesa-Huesca2 - 10:1, 2:01 - 0
 
11.01. 16:00CD Ebro-Ponferra.1 - 0P 0:0, 0:01 - 0
 
11.01. 12:00Ucam Murcia CF-Mirandes2 - 3P 1:0, 1:20 - 1
 
11.01. 19:00FC Cartagena-Girona2 - 4P 0:1, 2:10 - 1

1. kārta
18.12. 18:00CD Tudelano-Albacete0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
19.12. 19:00CA Antoniano-Betis0 - 40:2, 0:20 - 1
 
17.12. 21:00CF Intercity-Bilbao0 - 30:1, 0:20 - 1
 
19.12. 19:00Lleida-Espanyol0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
17.12. 20:30Zamora CF-Gijon2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
17.12. 19:00Illueca CF-La Coruna0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
08.01. 20:00Merida AD-CF La Nucia3 - 2P PK 0:2, 2:01 - 0
 
18.12. 18:00Badalona-Real Oviedo3 - 11:0, 2:11 - 0
 
19.12. 21:00CD Becerril-San Sebastian0 - 80:2, 0:60 - 1
 
17.12. 21:00Real Murcia-Santander1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
18.12. 18:00Bergantinos-FC Sevilla0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
17.12. 21:30CD Mensajero-Tenerife0 - 30:2, 0:10 - 1
 
18.12. 18:00Tolosa CF-Valladolid0 - 30:1, 0:20 - 1
 
17.12. 20:15Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona-Rayo Vallecano0 - 1P 0:0, 0:00 - 1
 
19.12. 19:00CD Pena Azagresa-Vigo0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
17.12. 20:00UD Socuellamos CF-Zaragoza0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
17.12. 20:45Hercules CF-Recreativo De Huelva0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
17.12. 21:00Ceuta-Numancia2 - 1PK 0:0, 1:11 - 0
 
11.12. 19:00Logrones-Marino Luanco2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
19.12. 21:00Lorca Deportiva-Osasuna0 - 30:1, 0:20 - 1
 
18.12. 18:00El Alamo-RCD Mallorca0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
17.12. 20:00Club Portugalete-Extremadura1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
17.12. 21:00FC Andorra-Leganes1 - 2PK 1:0, 0:10 - 1
 
19.12. 20:30UD Tamaraceite-Almeria3 - 2P 0:1, 2:11 - 0
 
17.12. 20:00CD Castellon-Las Palmas0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
17.12. 19:00Logrones CF-Eibar0 - 50:0, 0:50 - 1
 
19.12. 19:00Melilla CD-Levante0 - 50:3, 0:20 - 1
 
19.12. 19:00SD Amorebieta-CD Badajoz0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
17.12. 19:00Real Jaen-Alaves3 - 11:0, 2:11 - 0
 
18.12. 18:00Comillas CF-Villareal0 - 50:2, 0:30 - 1
 
17.12. 15:30CD Lealtad-Kadiza0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
17.12. 20:30UM Escobedo-Malaga2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
17.12. 20:30Gim. Segov.-Elche0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
18.12. 20:00Sestao River-Lugo2 - 1P PK 1:0, 0:11 - 0
 
18.12. 18:00Estrella Grana EL Palmar CF-Getafe1 - 21:0, 0:20 - 1
 
17.12. 19:30RSD Alcala-CD Guijuelo2 - 10:1, 2:01 - 0
 
19.12. 20:00CF Rayo Majadahonda-R.Ferrol1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
17.12. 19:00CE L'Hospitalet-Granada CF2 - 3P 2:0, 0:20 - 1
 
18.12. 20:15FC Barakaldo-UMA Antequera1 - 0P PK 0:0, 0:01 - 0
 
18.12. 17:30de Los Rejes-Cordoba2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
17.12. 20:00Cacereno-Alcorcon1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
08.01. 20:15Pontevedra-UD Ibiza Eivissa0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
19.12. 19:00Cultural Leonesa-Almeria B3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
19.12. 20:30Gimnastic De Tarragona-UE Olot3 - 1P 1:1, 0:01 - 0
 
18.12. 18:00UD Melilla-Ucam Murcia CF1 - 20:2, 1:00 - 1
 
19.12. 19:00CD EL Palo-Ponferra.0 - 1P 0:0, 0:00 - 1
 
19.12. 21:00Linares-Girona1 - 21:0, 0:20 - 1
 
17.12. 16:00FC Coruxo-Mirandes4 - 5P 2:2, 2:20 - 1
 
19.12. 20:30UD Cornella-Orihuela CF0 - 1PK 0 - 1
 
17.12. 20:00Penas Sport-Fuenlabrada CF0 - 1P 0:0, 0:00 - 1
 
17.12. 21:00FC Cartagena-SD Leioa4 - 13:0, 1:11 - 0
 
19.12. 20:30CD Laredo-Huesca0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
19.12. 20:00Llagostera-Haro0 - 1P 0:0, 0:00 - 1
 
17.12. 20:30Unionistas CF-Atletico Baleares1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
17.12. 19:30UP Langreo-CD Ebro2 - 30:1, 2:20 - 1

13.11. 19:00FC Andorra-CE Andratx3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
13.11. 19:00Tolosa CF-Pontellas1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
13.11. 19:00CD Becerril-Urraca1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
13.11. 20:00Comillas CF-CD Barquereno2 - 1P PK 1:1, 0:01 - 0
 
13.11. 20:30Fraga-CD Pena Azagresa0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
13.11. 21:00CA Antoniano-Atlético Porcuna2 - 02:0, 0:01 - 0
 
13.11. 21:00Ramon Y Cajal-Estrella Grana EL Palmar CF1 - 20:2, 1:00 - 1
 
13.11. 21:00El Alamo-CD Pedroneras2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0
 
13.11. 21:00CF Intercity-UD Gran Tarajal3 - 02:0, 1:01 - 0
 
13.11. 20:30Melilla CD-Lobón1 - 0P 0:0, 0:01 - 0