Play offMačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

UEFA Europa League 2020/2021

astotdaļfināls
20.08. 20:00Glentoran-HB Torshavn1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
20.08. 17:30St Joseph's-B36 Torshavn1 - 21:2, 0:00 - 1
 
20.08. 19:00NSI Runavik-Barry5 - 10:0, 5:11 - 0
 
20.08. 20:30Coleraine-SP La Fiorita1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
21.08. 20:00Tre Penne-KF Gjilani1 - 31:1, 0:20 - 1
 
20.08. 19:30FC Santa Coloma-FK Iskra Danilovgrad0 - 1P PK 0:0, 0:00 - 1
 
18.08. 20:00Engordany UE-Zeta1 - 30:1, 1:20 - 1
 
22.08. 18:00Lincoln FC-FC Prishtina3 - 0kont. 1 - 0

4. kārta
01.10. 21:00Tottenham-Macc Haifa7 - 24:1, 3:11 - 0
 
01.10. 19:00Charleroi-Lech Poz.1 - 20:2, 1:00 - 1
 
01.10. 20:00St. Liege-Fehervar FC3 - 10:1, 3:01 - 0
 
01.10. 19:00Liberec-Nikosijas Apoel1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
01.10. 19:30Hapoel Beer Sheva-Plzen1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
01.10. 20:00FC Copen.-Rijeka0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
01.10. 19:00Rosenborg BK-Eindhoven PSV0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
01.10. 21:00Rio Ave-Milan AC2 - 3P PK 0:0, 1:10 - 1
 
01.10. 20:00Legia W.-Qarabag FK 0 - 30:0, 0:30 - 1
 
01.10. 21:00Sporting Lisabon-LASK Linz1 - 41:1, 0:30 - 1
 
01.10. 20:45Athens AEK-Wolfsburg2 - 10:1, 2:01 - 0
 
01.10. 20:00FK Sarajevo-Celtic0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
01.10. 20:45Rangers-Galatasaray2 - 10:0, 2:11 - 0
 
01.10. 19:00Malmö FF-Granada CF1 - 31:1, 0:20 - 1
 
01.10. 20:30Eintracht Frankfurt / FC Basel-CSKA Sofia1 - 30:0, 1:30 - 1
 
01.10. 20:30Young Boys Bern-KF Tirana3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
01.10. 17:30CFR Cluj-KuPS3 - 12:0, 1:11 - 0
 
01.10. 19:00D. Zagreb-FC Tallinn3 - 12:0, 1:11 - 0
 
01.10. 20:30Dundalk-KI Klaksvik3 - 11:0, 2:11 - 0
 
01.10. 20:00Din.Brest-Ludogorets0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
01.10. 19:00Ararat-Armenia-Crvena Zvezda1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1

3. kārta
24.09. 20:00Shkendija-Tottenham1 - 30:1, 1:20 - 1
 
24.09. 19:00Charleroi-Partizan2 - 1P 1:0, 0:11 - 0
 
24.09. 20:00St. Liege-Vojvodina2 - 1P 0:0, 1:11 - 0
 
24.09. 19:30FCSB-Liberec0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
24.09. 18:00Plzen-Sonderj.3 - 02:0, 1:01 - 0
 
24.09. 20:00FC Copen.-Gliwice3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
24.09. 19:00Mura Murska Sobota-Eindhoven PSV1 - 51:2, 0:30 - 1
 
24.09. 21:00Tilburg Willem-Rangers0 - 40:2, 0:20 - 1
 
24.09. 20:30Milan AC-Bodo G.3 - 22:1, 1:11 - 0
 
24.09. 19:00Rosenborg BK-Alanyaspor K1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
24.09. 20:30Legia W.-Drita2 - 02:0, 0:01 - 0
 
24.09. 21:00Sporting Lisabon-Aberdeen1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
24.09. 20:30LASK Linz-Dun.Streda7 - 02:0, 5:01 - 0
 
24.09. 20:30St. Gallen-Athens AEK0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
24.09. 19:00Riga FC-Celtic0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
24.09. 19:30Hapoel Beer Sheva-Motherwell3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
24.09. 19:00Malmö FF-Lok. Zagreb5 - 03:0, 2:01 - 0
 
24.09. 19:00Besiktas-Rio Ave1 - 2P PK 1:0, 0:10 - 1
 
24.09. 20:00Galatasaray-Hajduk Sp.2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
24.09. 20:15Wolfsburg-Desna2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
23.09. 18:00Apollon Limassol-Lech Poz.0 - 50:1, 0:40 - 1
 
24.09. 20:30Eintracht Frankfurt / FC Basel-Famagusta3 - 23:1, 0:11 - 0
 
24.09. 18:00Fehervar FC-Reims1 - 0P PK 0:0, 0:01 - 0
 
24.09. 19:00Djurgard.-CFR Cluj0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
24.09. 17:30KuPS-Suduva2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
24.09. 20:00Nikosijas Apoel-Zrinjski3 - 2P PK 2:1, 0:11 - 0
 
24.09. 18:30Rostova-Macc Haifa1 - 21:1, 0:10 - 1
 
24.09. 19:00CSKA Sofia-B36 Torshavn3 - 12:0, 1:11 - 0
 
24.09. 20:00KI Klaksvik-Dinamo Tbilisi6 - 11:0, 5:11 - 0
 
24.09. 19:00Floriana FC-FC Tallinn0 - 1P PK 0:0, 0:00 - 1
 
24.09. 20:00FC Sheriff Tiraspol-Dundalk1 - 2P PK 1:1, 0:00 - 1
 
24.09. 20:45Rijeka-Kolos Kovalivka2 - 0P 0:0, 0:01 - 0
 
24.09. 16:00Ararat-Armenia-Celje1 - 0P 0:0, 0:01 - 0
 
24.09. 20:00Granada CF-Lokomotiv Tbilisi2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
24.09. 20:00FK Sarajevo-Buducnost2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0

2. kārta
17.09. 18:00Lok.Plovdiv-Tottenham1 - 20:0, 1:20 - 1
 
17.09. 20:00St. Liege-Bala2 - 02:0, 0:01 - 0
 
17.09. 20:45Dun.Streda-Jablonec5 - 3P 1:1, 2:21 - 0
 
17.09. 18:00Vilniaus Riteriai-Liberec1 - 50:2, 1:30 - 1
 
17.09. 20:15Mura Murska Sobota-Aarhus3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
17.09. 18:00IFK Göteborg-FC Copen.1 - 20:0, 1:20 - 1
 
16.09. 18:30Niedercorn-Tilburg Willem0 - 50:3, 0:20 - 1
 
17.09. 20:00Shamrock-Milan AC0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
17.09. 14:15Ventspils-Rosenborg BK1 - 51:3, 0:20 - 1
 
17.09. 20:30Viking Stavanger-Aberdeen0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
17.09. 20:30Coleraine-Motherwell2 - 3P PK 0:2, 2:00 - 1
 
17.09. 17:00Lincoln FC-Rangers0 - 50:2, 0:30 - 1
 
17.09. 17:30KuPS-Slovan Bratislava2 - 1P PK 0:0, 0:01 - 0
 
17.09. 21:05Budapest Honved FC-Malmö FF0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
17.09. 18:00Neftchi Baku-Galatasaray1 - 30:1, 1:20 - 1
 
17.09. 20:00Banja Luka-Rio Ave0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
17.09. 20:00Kukesi-Wolfsburg0 - 40:2, 0:20 - 1
 
16.09. 19:00Hammarby-Lech Poz.0 - 30:0, 0:30 - 1
 
17.09. 20:45HNK Osijek-Eintracht Frankfurt / FC Basel1 - 20:2, 1:00 - 1
 
17.09. 20:45Servette-Reims0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
17.09. 19:00Hibernians FC-Fehervar FC0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
17.09. 19:00Djurgard.-College Europa FC2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
17.09. 18:00Bodo G.-Žalgiris Vilnius3 - 12:1, 1:01 - 0
 
17.09. 14:00Kaisar Kzyl-Orda-Nikosijas Apoel1 - 41:2, 0:20 - 1
 
17.09. 19:00Laci-Hapoel Beer Sheva1 - 20:0, 1:20 - 1
 
17.09. 18:30FC Tallinn-KR Reykjavík2 - 12:0, 0:11 - 0
 
17.09. 19:00Macc Haifa-Kairat2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0
 
17.09. 16:00Teu Durres-Granada CF0 - 40:3, 0:10 - 1
 
17.09. 21:00Backa Topola-FCSB6 - 7P PK 2:1, 2:30 - 1
 
17.09. 20:45Linfield-Floriana FC0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
17.09. 19:00CSKA Sofia-Barysau BATE2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
17.09. 19:00Connahs Q.-Dinamo Tbilisi0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
17.09. 19:00Lokomotiv Tbilisi-Dinamo Maskava2 - 10:0, 2:11 - 0
 
17.09. 18:30O. Ljubljana-Zrinjski2 - 3P 1:0, 1:20 - 1
 
17.09. 20:00Sileks-Drita0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
17.09. 19:30De Eskaldes Inter Klubs-Dundalk0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
17.09. 15:30Renova-Hajduk Sp.0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
17.09. 19:00OFI Crete-Apollon Limassol0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
16.09. 20:00B36 Torshavn-TNS3 - 2P PK 0:0, 1:11 - 0
 
17.09. 19:00FC Sfintul Gheorghe-Partizan0 - 1P 0:0, 0:00 - 1
 
17.09. 20:00Aris Thessaloniki FC-Kolos Kovalivka1 - 20:0, 1:20 - 1
 
18.09. 09:00Riga FC-Tre Fiori1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
17.09. 16:00Ararat-Armenia-Fola Esch4 - 3P 1:1, 2:21 - 0
 
17.09. 20:00Gliwice-Hartberg3 - 21:1, 2:11 - 0
 
17.09. 16:00FC Astana-Buducnost0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
17.09. 17:45FC Botosani-Shkendija0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1

1. kārta
27.08. 19:00Aarhus-Honka5 - 23:1, 2:11 - 0
 
27.08. 19:00Rosenborg BK-Breidablik4 - 24:0, 0:21 - 0
 
27.08. 20:45Aberdeen-NSI Runavik6 - 02:0, 4:01 - 0
 
27.08. 20:45Motherwell-Glentoran5 - 10:0, 5:11 - 0
 
27.08. 19:15Hafnarfjordur-Dun.Streda0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
27.08. 19:00Malmö FF-Cracovia2 - 02:0, 0:01 - 0
 
27.08. 21:00Lech Poz.-Valmiera FC3 - 00:0, 3:01 - 0
 
27.08. 20:15Servette-Ruzomberok3 - 00:0, 3:01 - 0
 
27.08. 21:00Budapest Honved FC-Inter Turku FC2 - 1P 0:0, 1:11 - 0
 
27.08. 18:30Fehervar FC-Boh.Dublin2 - 1PK 1:1, 0:01 - 0
 
27.08. 18:00Bodo G.-FK Kauno Žalgiris6 - 12:0, 4:11 - 0
 
27.08. 19:00Hammarby-Puskas Akademia FC3 - 02:0, 1:01 - 0
 
27.08. 21:00Shamrock-Ilves3 - 2P PK 1:1, 1:11 - 0
 
27.08. 19:30TNS-Zilina3 - 1P 0:0, 1:11 - 0
 
27.08. 19:00KF Gjilani-Nikosijas Apoel0 - 2P 0:0, 0:00 - 1
 
27.08. 20:45Maribor-Coleraine1 - 2P PK 0:0, 1:10 - 1
 
10.09. 19:30Nomme Kalju-Mura Murska Sobota0 - 40:4, 0:00 - 1
 
27.08. 19:45Hapoel Beer Sheva-Din.Batumi3 - 02:0, 1:01 - 0
 
09.09. 19:00Macc Haifa-Željezničar3 - 11:1, 2:01 - 0
 
27.08. 19:00FC Vaduz-Hibernians FC0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
27.08. 16:30Teu Durres-Beitar Jerusalem2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
27.08. 20:30FCSB-Shirak Gyumri3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
27.08. 19:00Lokomotiv Tbilisi-CS Universitatea Craiova2 - 10:0, 2:11 - 0
 
27.08. 19:00CSKA Sofia-Sirens FC2 - 10:0, 2:11 - 0
 
27.08. 17:00Din.Minsk-Gliwice0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
27.08. 20:00Kukesi-Sl.Sofia2 - 10:0, 2:11 - 0
 
27.08. 20:00Valletta-Bala0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
27.08. 18:30O. Ljubljana-Vikingur R.2 - 1P 0:1, 1:01 - 0
 
27.08. 19:00Žalgiris Vilnius-Paide2 - 02:0, 0:01 - 0
 
27.08. 18:00Neftchi Baku-FK Shkupi2 - 10:0, 2:11 - 0
 
27.08. 21:00Partizan-RFS1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
25.08. 18:00Vilniaus Riteriai-Derry C.3 - 2P 1:1, 1:11 - 0
 
27.08. 18:00Apollon Limassol-FC Saburtalo Tbilisi5 - 12:0, 3:11 - 0
 
27.08. 19:00Keshla FK-Laci0 - 1P PK 0:0, 0:00 - 1
 
27.08. 19:30Soligorsk-FC Sfintul Gheorghe0 - 1P PK 0:0, 0:00 - 1
 
27.08. 20:00FK Iskra Danilovgrad-Lok.Plovdiv0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
27.08. 20:00B36 Torshavn-Levadia Tallin4 - 3P 0:0, 2:21 - 0
 
27.08. 17:30Lincoln FC-Petange2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
26.08. 18:30Niedercorn-Zeta3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
27.08. 16:00Ventspils-Dinamo Auto2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0
 
27.08. 20:00Zrinjski-Differdan.3 - 02:0, 1:01 - 0
 
27.08. 16:30Banja Luka-Sutjeska1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
27.08. 16:00Kairat-FC Noah4 - 12:1, 2:01 - 0
 
27.08. 16:00Ordabasy Shymkent-FC Botosani1 - 21:2, 0:00 - 1
 
27.08. 18:00Sumgayit FC-Shkendija0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
27.08. 18:00Alashkert-Renova0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
27.08. 20:00CS Petrocub-Backa Topola0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1