Play offMačiKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

FA Cup 2020/2021

4. kārta
24.10. 16:00Aldershot-Woking1 - 21:1, 0:10 - 1
 
04.11. 20:45Stockport County-Chesterf.4 - 02:0, 2:01 - 0
 
24.10. 16:00Solihalmura-Wrexham4 - 01:0, 3:01 - 0
 
23.10. 16:00Kings Lynn-Notts C.3 - 0kont. 1 - 0
 
24.10. 16:00Ilkeston Town-Hartlepool0 - 60:3, 0:30 - 1
 
24.10. 16:00Leiston-Barnet2 - 32:2, 0:10 - 1
 
24.10. 16:00Chester-Marine FC0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
24.10. 16:00Darlington-Cambridge City2 - 02:0, 0:01 - 0
 
24.10. 16:00Sholing-Torquay0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
25.10. 14:00AFC Fylde-Altrincham2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
24.10. 16:00Boreham Wood-Wimborne Town2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
26.10. 20:45Bishop Storford-St. Albans2 - 02:0, 0:01 - 0
 
24.10. 16:00South Shields-Halifax Town2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
24.10. 16:00Yeovil-Dover Athletic4 - 3P PK 2:2, 1:11 - 0
 
24.10. 16:00Wealdstone-Hayes & Yeading0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
24.10. 16:00Dagenham & Redbridge-Hartley Wintney1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
24.10. 16:00Hemel Hempstead Town-Hampton Richmond0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
24.10. 16:00Canvey-Cray Wanderers3 - 23:0, 0:21 - 0
 
24.10. 16:00Bath City-Havanta & Vaterlovilla0 - 30:1, 0:20 - 1
 
24.10. 16:00Stafford Rangers-Skelmersdale United1 - 40:1, 1:30 - 1
 
24.10. 16:00FC United Of Manchester-Guiseley AFC2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0
 
24.10. 16:00Sutton UTD-Bromleja0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
24.10. 16:00Istborna-Dulwich Hamlet1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
24.10. 16:00Eastleigh-Weston Super Mare3 - 10:0, 3:11 - 0
 
24.10. 16:00Maidenhead United-Cray Valley PM2 - 32:2, 0:10 - 1
 
24.10. 16:00Weymouth FC-Oxford City2 - 30:2, 2:10 - 1
 
24.10. 16:00Tonbridge Angels-Taunton Town5 - 02:0, 3:01 - 0
 
24.10. 16:00Concord Rangers-Chippenham Town2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
24.10. 16:00Brackley Town-Marske United5 - 13:1, 2:01 - 0
 
24.10. 16:00Banbury United-Bury Town2 - 10:1, 2:01 - 0
 
24.10. 16:00Maldon & Tiptree-Haringey Borough1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0

3. kārta
13.10. 20:45Stafford Rangers-Hereford FC3 - 11:1, 2:01 - 0
 
13.10. 20:45Chorley FC-York1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
13.10. 20:45Chester-Spennymoor Town3 - 11:1, 2:01 - 0
 
13.10. 20:45Darlington-Tadcaster Albion6 - 13:0, 3:11 - 0
 
13.10. 20:45Boston United-Hemel Hempstead Town0 - 30:0, 0:30 - 1
 
13.10. 20:45St. Albans-Mickleover Sports2 - 1PK 1:0, 0:11 - 0
 
13.10. 20:45Southport-South Shields1 - 2P PK 1:0, 0:10 - 1
 
14.10. 20:45Marske United-Blyth S.1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
13.10. 20:45Slough Town-Bath City0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
13.10. 20:45Oxford City-Tamvorta6 - 12:0, 4:11 - 0
 
13.10. 20:45Leiston-Telford United1 - 0PK 0:0, 0:01 - 0
 
13.10. 20:45Whyteleafe-Concord Rangers1 - 21:1, 0:10 - 1
 
13.10. 20:45Brackley Town-Kettering Town3 - 00:0, 3:01 - 0
 
13.10. 20:45Hayes & Yeading-Chipstead1 - 0P PK 0:0, 0:01 - 0
 
13.10. 20:45Bury Town-Nuneaton Borough2 - 02:0, 0:01 - 0
 
13.10. 20:45Haringey Borough-Bracknell Town5 - 12:0, 3:11 - 0
 
13.10. 20:45Hampton Richmond-Hornchurch3 - 2PK 1:1, 1:11 - 0
 
13.10. 20:45Bedfont Sports-Canvey0 - 20:2, 0:00 - 1
 
14.10. 20:45Havanta & Vaterlovilla-Chatham Town4 - 12:0, 2:11 - 0
 
13.10. 20:45Cambridge City-Halesowen Town2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
13.10. 20:45Guiseley AFC-Matlock Town2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
14.10. 20:45Bishop Storford-Royston Town FC3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
13.10. 20:45Farsley-AFC Fylde1 - 30:2, 1:10 - 1
 
13.10. 20:45Istborna-Sheppey United3 - 10:1, 3:01 - 0
 
13.10. 20:45Weston Super Mare-Larkhall Athletic6 - 04:0, 2:01 - 0
 
13.10. 20:45FC United Of Manchester-Alfreton Town3 - 00:0, 3:01 - 0
 
13.10. 20:45Marine FC-Nantwich Town4 - 11:0, 3:11 - 0
 
13.10. 20:45Taunton Town-Truro City4 - 22:2, 2:01 - 0
 
13.10. 20:45Chichester City-Tonbridge Angels1 - 21:1, 0:10 - 1
 
13.10. 20:30Braintree Town-Maldon & Tiptree0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
13.10. 20:45Bristol Manor Farm-Cray Wanderers3 - 41:3, 2:00 - 1
 
13.10. 20:45Ebbsfleet United-Chippenham Town1 - 2PK 0:1, 1:00 - 1
 
13.10. 20:30Wimborne Town-Madstone United3 - 2PK 1:1, 1:11 - 0
 
13.10. 20:45Ilkeston Town-Alvechurch1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
13.10. 20:45Longridge Town-Skelmersdale United0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
13.10. 20:30Sholing-Walton Casuals5 - 22:2, 3:01 - 0
 
13.10. 20:45Christchurch-Dulwich Hamlet1 - 2P PK 0:0, 1:10 - 1
 
13.10. 20:45Cray Valley PM-Aveley2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
13.10. 20:45Peterborough Sports-Banbury United1 - 2PK 0:1, 1:00 - 1
 
13.10. 20:30Hartley Wintney-Barking3 - 10:1, 3:01 - 0

2. kārta
28.11. 16:00Barnet-MK DonsParādīt spēles detaļas   
 
28.11. 16:00Cheltenham-CreweParādīt spēles detaļas   
 
28.11. 16:00Gillingham-ExeterParādīt spēles detaļas   
 
28.11. 16:00Tranmere-Brackley TownParādīt spēles detaļas   
 
28.11. 16:00Bradford-OldhamParādīt spēles detaļas   
 
28.11. 16:00Harrogate Town-BlackpoolParādīt spēles detaļas   
 
28.11. 16:00Plymouth-Lincoln CityParādīt spēles detaļas   
 
28.11. 16:00Portsmouth-Kings LynnParādīt spēles detaļas   
 
28.11. 16:00Stockport County-YeovilParādīt spēles detaļas   
 
28.11. 16:00Peterbor.-Chorley FCParādīt spēles detaļas   
 
03.10. 16:00Gosport Borough-Hereford FC1 - 30:1, 1:20 - 1
 
28.11. 16:00Shrewsbury-Oxford CityParādīt spēles detaļas   
 
03.10. 16:00Warrington Rylands-York0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
28.11. 16:00Bristol R.-DarlingtonParādīt spēles detaļas   
 
28.11. 16:00Stevenage-HullParādīt spēles detaļas   
 
03.10. 16:00Worksop-Chester2 - 3P PK 1:0, 1:20 - 1
 
28.11. 16:00Carlisle-DoncasterParādīt spēles detaļas   
 
03.10. 16:00Darlington-Prescot Cables3 - 2P PK 1:0, 1:21 - 0
 
28.11. 16:00Mansfield-Dagenham & RedbridgeParādīt spēles detaļas   
 
03.10. 16:00Alvechurch-Kiddermin.3 - 2PK 1:1, 1:11 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Stalibridža-Longridge Town2 - 30:2, 2:10 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Marske United-Consett6 - 03:0, 3:01 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Hendon-Madstone United0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Sheppey United-Welling2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Farnboro-Tonbridge Angels0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Hednesford Town-Halesowen Town0 - 1P PK 0:0, 0:00 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Boston United-AFC Mansfield4 - 23:1, 1:11 - 0
 
28.11. 16:00Canvey-Boreham WoodParādīt spēles detaļas   
 
03.10. 16:00St. Albans-Hitchin5 - 02:0, 3:01 - 0
 
28.11. 16:00Morecambe-SolihalmuraParādīt spēles detaļas   
 
03.10. 16:00Southport-Morpeth Town2 - 10:1, 2:01 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Whitley Bay-Blyth S.2 - 41:1, 1:30 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Dartford-Slough Town0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Tamvorta-Evesham United3 - 13:0, 0:11 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Skelmersdale United-Lancaster2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Chasetown-Telford United1 - 2P PK 1:0, 0:10 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Chorley FC-Gateshead2 - 12:0, 0:11 - 0
 
05.10. 20:45Burnham-Whyteleafe1 - 31:2, 0:10 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Kettering Town-Chelmsford City2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Hayes & Yeading-Bognor Regis5 - 00:0, 5:01 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Nuneaton Borough-Stratford Town2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Harrow Borough-Cray Valley PM1 - 51:1, 0:40 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Bracknell Town-Marlow3 - 2P PK 1:0, 1:21 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Corinthian Casuals-Hampton Richmond0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Canvey-Biggleswade Town3 - 2P PK 2:1, 0:11 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Maldon & Tiptree-Grays3 - 2P PK 0:0, 2:21 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Farsley-Radcliffe Bor2 - 12:0, 0:11 - 0
 
04.10. 16:00Havanta & Vaterlovilla-Horsham2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
28.11. 16:00Marine FC-Havanta & VaterlovillaParādīt spēles detaļas   
 
28.11. 16:00Newport-Salford CityParādīt spēles detaļas   
 
03.10. 16:00Tiverton-Taunton Town3 - 51:4, 2:10 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00FK "cheshunt"-Cambridge City1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Buxton FC-Stafford Rangers0 - 1P PK 0:0, 0:00 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Guiseley AFC-Atherton Collieries4 - 01:0, 3:01 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Ebbsfleet United-Hastings Utd3 - 2P PK 0:0, 2:21 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Bishop Storford-Brentwood Town1 - 0P PK 0:0, 0:01 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Folkestone-Chatham Town0 - 30:1, 0:20 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Dorking Wanderers-Istborna3 - 4P PK 2:2, 1:10 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Walthamstow-Hornchurch0 - 20:2, 0:00 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Grantham Town-Matlock Town0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Weston Super Mare-Swindon Supermarine3 - 2P PK 1:1, 1:11 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Coalville-Alfreton Town1 - 20:2, 1:00 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Colney Heath-Marine FC1 - 2P PK 0:0, 1:10 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Bradford Park Avenue-Spennymoor Town1 - 31:0, 0:30 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Bath City-Winchester City3 - 21:2, 2:01 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Brackley Town-Billericay Town3 - 2P PK 0:1, 2:11 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Hyde United-AFC Fylde2 - 41:3, 1:10 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Royston Town FC-Stamford6 - 4PK 1 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Leamington-Banbury United0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Hashtag United-Braintree Town1 - 2P PK 0:0, 1:10 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Moneyfields-Cray Wanderers2 - 61:4, 1:20 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Chippenham Town-Poole Town3 - 2P PK 2:1, 0:11 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Bedfont Sports-Carshalton Ath2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Leighton Town-Leiston1 - 21:2, 0:00 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Truro City-Hungerford Town4 - 01:0, 3:01 - 0
 
04.10. 16:00Concord Rangers-Potters Bar Town2 - 10:1, 2:01 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00AFC Dunstable-Hemel Hempstead Town1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Christchurch-Gloucester City2 - 1P PK 0:0, 1:11 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Nantwich Town-Barwell1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Mossley AFC-Tadcaster Albion1 - 2P PK 1:1, 0:00 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Curzon Ashton FC-FC United Of Manchester1 - 21:1, 0:10 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Chipstead-East Grinstead Town1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Royal Wootton-Oxford City1 - 20:0, 1:20 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Bury Town-Waltham Abbey4 - 11:0, 3:11 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Ilkeston Town-Hanley Town4 - 12:1, 2:01 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Ashton United-South Shields0 - 40:2, 0:20 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Mickleover Sports-Newark Flowserve4 - 11:0, 3:11 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Metropolitan Police-Walton Casuals1 - 21:2, 0:00 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Haringey Borough-Chertsey Town2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Saltash United-Sholing1 - 30:2, 1:10 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Frome Town-Larkhall Athletic1 - 2P PK 0:0, 1:10 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Kidlington-Bristol Manor Farm1 - 2P PK 0:1, 1:00 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Corinthian Casuals-Dulwich Hamlet2 - 3P PK 1:0, 1:20 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Brantham Athletic-Aveley0 - 30:1, 0:20 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Wimborne Town-Melksham Town1 - 0P PK 0:0, 0:01 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Hanwell Town-Hartley Wintney3 - 53:1, 0:40 - 1
 
03.10. 16:00Barking-Kings Langley3 - 2P PK 1:0, 1:21 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Peterborough Sports-Stansted4 - 22:2, 2:01 - 0
 
03.10. 16:00Chichester City-Risborough Rangers2 - 10:1, 2:01 - 0

1. kārta
07.11. 16:05Bolton-Crewe2 - 31:1, 1:20 - 1
 
08.11. 13:45Eastleigh-MK Dons0 - 1P PK 0:0, 0:00 - 1
 
07.11. 16:00Ipswich-Portsmouth2 - 3P 1:2, 1:00 - 1
 
07.11. 16:00Gillingham-Woking3 - 20:1, 3:11 - 0
 
07.11. 16:00Tranmere-Accrington2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0
 
07.11. 16:00Port Vale-Kings Lynn0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
07.11. 16:00Swindon Town-Darlington1 - 21:1, 0:10 - 1
 
07.11. 13:30Tonbridge Angels-Bradford0 - 70:3, 0:40 - 1
 
08.11. 15:35Istborna-Blackpool0 - 30:0, 0:30 - 1
 
07.11. 16:00Charlton-Plymouth0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
07.11. 16:00Dagenham & Redbridge-Grimsby3 - 11:0, 2:11 - 0
 
07.11. 16:00Rochdale-Stockport County1 - 21:2, 0:00 - 1
 
07.11. 16:00Oxford-Peterbor.1 - 21:1, 0:10 - 1
 
08.11. 13:45Hampton Richmond-Oldham2 - 31:2, 1:10 - 1
 
07.11. 16:00Boreham Wood-Southend4 - 3P PK 1:0, 1:21 - 0
 
07.11. 16:00Walsall-Bristol R.1 - 20:2, 1:00 - 1
 
08.11. 13:45Wigan-Chorley FC2 - 3P 2:0, 0:20 - 1
 
07.11. 16:00Sunderland-Mansfield0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
07.11. 16:00Rochdale-Chesterf.Parādīt spēles detaļas   
 
07.11. 16:00Cambridge-Shrewsbury0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
07.11. 16:00Leyton-Newport1 - 21:1, 0:10 - 1
 
07.11. 16:00Hull-Fleetwood2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
07.11. 16:00Salford City-Hartlepool2 - 0P 0:0, 0:01 - 0
 
07.11. 14:00Exeter-AFC Fylde2 - 12:1, 0:01 - 0
 
08.11. 13:45Barnet-Burton1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
08.11. 13:45Hayes & Yeading-Carlisle2 - 3P PK 0:0, 0:00 - 1
 
07.11. 16:00Colchester-Marine FC1 - 2P PK 0:1, 1:00 - 1
 
07.11. 18:30FC United Of Manchester-Doncaster1 - 51:4, 0:10 - 1
 
07.11. 16:00Lincoln City-Forest Gr.6 - 22:0, 4:21 - 0
 
09.11. 20:45Oxford City-Northamp.2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45Scarborough-Ashton United0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
08.11. 13:00Scunthorpe-Solihalmura2 - 31:1, 1:20 - 1
 
08.11. 13:45Torquay-Crawley5 - 6P 2:0, 1:30 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Runcorn-Albion Sports2 - 01 - 0
12.09. 16:30Runcorn-Brighouse Town1 - 11 - 0
22.09. 20:45Lancaster-Runcorn1 - 0P PK 0:0, 0:01 - 1
 
12.09. 13:30Stocksbridge Park Steels-Stalibridža1 - 31:1, 0:20 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Stalibridža-Bishop Auckland3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Consett-Ossett United2 - 20 - 0
22.09. 20:45Consett-Stockton Town1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45Merthyr-Poole Town0 - 3kont. 0 - 1
 
22.09. 20:30Crawley Down Gatwick-Hendon1 - 20:0, 1:20 - 1
 
07.11. 16:00Cheltenham-South Shields3 - 11:1, 2:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30AFC Sudbury-Harborough Town4 - 21 - 0
22.09. 20:45Stamford-AFC Sudbury4 - 02:0, 2:01 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Farnboro-Lymington Town0 - 00 - 0
22.09. 20:45Chalfont St Peter-Farnboro2 - 32:1, 0:20 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Whitby-Warrington Rylands1 - 2P PK 0:0, 1:10 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Hednesford Town-Long Eaton United3 - 21:0, 2:21 - 0
 
07.11. 16:05Stevenage-Concord Rangers3 - 2P PK 1:1, 0:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Ashford-Whitehawk2 - 01 - 0
22.09. 20:45Ashford-Bracknell Town1 - 40:2, 1:21 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Peterborough Sports-Enfield3 - 2P PK 1:1, 1:11 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45AFC Mansfield-Gainsborough Trinity3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30West Bridgford-Lincoln United3 - 0kont. 1 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Barking-Heybridge2 - 01 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45Margate-Hayes & Yeading1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Haverhill Rovers-Wisbech4 - 31 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Moneyfields-Camberley4 - 21 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45Tamvorta-Stourbridge4 - 3P PK 1:0, 2:31 - 0
 
23.09. 20:45Kidlington-Salisbury2 - 1P PK 0:0, 1:11 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Worcester-Walsall Wood2 - 11 - 0
23.09. 20:45Worcester-Stafford Rangers2 - 31:2, 1:11 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Kingstonian-Horley Town4 - 11 - 0
22.09. 20:45Horsham-Kingstonian2 - 12:0, 0:11 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Rushden-Newark Flowserve0 - 50:3, 0:20 - 1
 
07.11. 16:00Bromleja-Yeovil0 - 1P 0:0, 0:00 - 1
 
12.09. 16:00Glossop North End-City of Liverpool0 - 30:1, 0:20 - 1
 
08.11. 13:45Maldon & Tiptree-Morecambe0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
22.09. 20:30East Grinstead Town-Worthing4 - 3P PK 0:2, 3:11 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Whyteleafe-Peacehaven & Telscombe4 - 01 - 0
22.09. 20:45Whyteleafe-Binfield2 - 01:0, 1:02 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45Atherton Collieries-Bamber3 - 0kont. 1 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45Nuneaton Borough-Loughborough Dynamo2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Langney Wanderers-Harrow Borough1 - 10 - 0
 
21.09. 20:45Beaconsfield SYCOB-Harrow Borough0 - 20:2, 0:00 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Badshot Lea-Bracknell Town0 - 20 - 1
 
12.09. 16:00Frickley-Newcastle Benfield3 - 12:1, 1:01 - 0
22.09. 20:45Frickley-Marine FC0 - 10:0, 0:11 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Canvey-Ware2 - 01 - 0
22.09. 20:45Dereham Town-Canvey0 - 20:2, 0:00 - 2
07.11. 16:00Banbury United-Canvey1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 3
 
26.11. 20:45Barrow-WimbledonParādīt spēles detaļas   
 
22.09. 20:45Christchurch-Dorchester Town2 - 10:1, 2:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Grays-Witham Town1 - 01 - 0
23.09. 20:45Grays-Potton United3 - 11:1, 2:02 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45Radcliffe Bor-Workington5 - 31:1, 4:21 - 0
 
08.11. 13:45Havanta & Vaterlovilla-Cray Valley PM1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Aylesbury Utd.-Long Crendon3 - 01 - 0
22.09. 20:45Aylesbury Utd.-Moneyfields2 - 3P PK 0:0, 2:21 - 1
 
12.09. 16:00Daventry Town-Bedford T.1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Anstey Nomads-Worksop1 - 20 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Westfield Surrey-Worksop1 - 31:3, 0:00 - 1
 
23.09. 20:45Tiverton-Bideford2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45Bedfont Sports-Lewes3 - 11:0, 2:11 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Cambridge City-Biggleswade United4 - 01 - 0
22.09. 20:45Cambridge City-Stowmarket Town2 - 1P PK 1:0, 0:12 - 0
 
06.11. 20:45Harrogate Town-Skelmersdale United4 - 12:0, 2:11 - 0
 
12.09. 16:00Hastings Utd-Herne Bay1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
22.09. 20:45Hastings Utd-Chesham United1 - 0P PK 0:0, 0:02 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45Welwyn Garden City-Bishop Storford1 - 2P PK 1:0, 0:10 - 1
 
07.11. 16:00Brackley Town-Bishop Storford4 - 3P PK 2:0, 1:31 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Congleton-Skelmersdale United1 - 20 - 1
 
23.09. 20:45Wingate & Finchley-Folkestone1 - 40:2, 1:20 - 1
 
21.09. 20:45Hitchin-Needham Market3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Guisborough-Tadcaster Albion1 - 20 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Hanley Town-Redditch United3 - 21:0, 2:21 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45Bowers & Pitsea-Hornchurch0 - 30:1, 0:20 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Grantham Town-Rushall Olympic3 - 22:1, 0:11 - 0
 
22.09. 20:30Cowes Sports-Weston Super Mare0 - 50:2, 0:30 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Biggleswade Town-Histon FC1 - 01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Hanley Town-Gresley Rovers5 - 11 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Marine FC-Barnoldswick Town2 - 11 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Marlow-North Leigh2 - 01 - 0
22.09. 20:45Frimley Green-Marlow2 - 1P PK 1:0, 0:11 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Staines Town-Guildford City2 - 11 - 0
22.09. 20:45Staines Town-Walton Casuals1 - 21:0, 0:21 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Taunton Town-Wantage Town5 - 02:0, 3:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Newcastle Town-Halesowen Town1 - 20 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45West Bridgford-Halesowen Town0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Boston Town-Coalville0 - 30 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Coalville-Sheffield2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45West Allotmen Celtic-Hyde United0 - 50:2, 0:30 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Stamford-Diss Town4 - 01 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45Long Melford-FK "cheshunt"1 - 30:1, 1:20 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Yate Town-Bristol Manor Farm1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
12.09. 16:00Sutton Coldfield Town-Belpher Town0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
12.09. 16:00Kidsgrove Athletic-Chasetown0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Chasetown-Basford United2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Leek Town-Sporting Khalsa2 - 11 - 0
22.09. 20:45Leek Town-Mickleover Sports1 - 21:1, 0:11 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Leverstock Green-Burnham1 - 40 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Burnham-Northwood1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
23.09. 20:45Cray Wanderers-Fisher Athletic3 - 12:1, 1:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Ramsgate-Chipstead0 - 30 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Flackwell Heath-Cirencester T0 - 30 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Saltash United-Cirencester T3 - 12:1, 1:01 - 0
 
14.09. 20:45Basingstoke Town-Chichester City2 - 22:1, 0:10 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45Warrington Town-South Shields0 - 1PK 0:0, 0:00 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Warrington Rylands-Clitheroe1 - 01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:00Carshalton Ath-Whitstable Town5 - 12:0, 3:11 - 0
21.09. 20:45Carshalton Ath-Faversham Town5 - 03:0, 2:02 - 0
 
12.09. 16:00Harlow Town-Sporting Bengal United3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
22.09. 20:45Harlow Town-Waltham Abbey0 - 10:1, 0:01 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45South Park-Bognor Regis3 - 2P PK 2:0, 0:21 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Sheppey United-Uxbridge4 - 11 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Harefield United-Leighton Town1 - 20 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Leighton Town-Mildenhall Town FC4 - 02:0, 2:01 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45Potters Bar Town-East Thurrock United1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Whitley Bay-Dunston UTS3 - 0kont. 1 - 0
22.09. 20:45Whitley Bay-Witton Albion3 - 21:1, 2:12 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Shepton Mallet-Clevedon Town1 - 01 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45Winchester City-Clevedon Town3 - 22:0, 1:21 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45Haverhill Rovers-Maldon & Tiptree0 - 30:1, 0:20 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Chertsey Town-Leatherhead1 - 0P PK 0:0, 0:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Tooting & Mitcham-Fisher Athletic2 - 20 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Tavistock-Mangotsfield United2 - 11 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Evesham United-Coventry United3 - 0kont. 1 - 0
22.09. 20:45Daventry Town-Evesham United0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 2
 
12.09. 16:30Mildenhall Town FC-Corby Town1 - 10 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Kendal Town-Bishop Auckland0 - 50 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Knaresborough Town-Workington1 - 30 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Holbeach United-Sheffield0 - 40 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Buxton FC-Belpher Town7 - 03:0, 4:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:00Northwood-Slimbridge1 - 11:0, 0:10 - 0
 
23.09. 20:45Tavistock-Gosport Borough2 - 3P PK 0:1, 2:10 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Bashley-Christchurch0 - 20 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Tividale-Nantwich Town2 - 40:2, 2:20 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Mossley AFC-St Helens Town3 - 01 - 0
22.09. 20:45Mossley AFC-Ramsbottom United2 - 11:0, 1:12 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Burgess Hill Town-Hollands & Blair3 - 0kont. 1 - 0
23.09. 20:45Cray Valley PM-Burgess Hill Town3 - 13:0, 0:11 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Binfield-Totton AFC5 - 11 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45Chipstead-Deal Town2 - 1P PK 0:0, 1:11 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Leiston-Halstead Town5 - 01 - 0
22.09. 20:45Leiston-Biggleswade Town5 - 12:0, 3:12 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Cogenhoe United-Bury Town0 - 10 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Bury Town-Brightlingsea Regent2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Ilkeston Town-Shepshed Dynamo3 - 01 - 0
22.09. 20:45Coventry Sphinx-Ilkeston Town0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 2
 
22.09. 21:00Skelmersdale United-Bootle2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45FC United Of Manchester-Pontefract Collieries6 - 25:0, 1:21 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45Swindon Supermarine-Shepton Mallet3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Racing Club Warwick-Bedworth United1 - 10 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45Barwell-Bedworth United3 - 10:1, 3:01 - 0
 
22.09. 21:00Lowestoft Town-Aveley2 - 31:2, 1:10 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Saltash United-Paulton Rovers1 - 01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Quorn-Barton Town Old Boys2 - 01 - 0
22.09. 20:45Quorn-Matlock Town0 - 20:0, 0:21 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30OJM Black Country-Matlock Town0 - 10 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Tadley Calleva-Truro City0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30West Auckland-Ashington3 - 30 - 0
 
12.09. 16:00Ashton United-Squires Gate2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45West Auckland-Colney Heath0 - 1PK 0:0, 0:00 - 1
 
12.09. 16:00Market Drayton Town-Tividale0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
12.09. 16:00Coventry Sphinx-Coleshill Town0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Oadby Town-Carlton Town0 - 3kont. 0 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Lutterworth Town-Loughborough Dynamo0 - 60 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Banbury United-Carlton Town1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Hythe Town-South Park1 - 20 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Erith & Belvedere-Alfold1 - 10 - 0
22.09. 20:30Hartley Wintney-Erith & Belvedere5 - 03:0, 2:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:00Romania FC-Brentwood Town0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
21.09. 20:45New Salamis-Brentwood Town1 - 21:1, 0:10 - 1
 
13.09. 16:30Hashtag United-Felixstowe & Walton United1 - 10 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Tunbridge Wells-Beckenham Town1 - 10 - 0
 
23.09. 20:45Sutton Common Rovers-Metropolitan Police1 - 30:0, 1:30 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Chertsey Town-Abbey Rangers2 - 01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Bemerton Heat-Sholing0 - 10 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Fairford Town-Sholing1 - 20:0, 1:20 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Frome Town-Bodmin Town3 - 01 - 0
22.09. 20:45Frome Town-Stoneham AFC4 - 13:1, 1:02 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Didcot Town-Royal Wootton1 - 20 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Cadbury Heath-Bristol Manor Farm1 - 50 - 1
 
12.09. 16:00Kidlington-Thame United1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Brimscombe & Thrupp-Cinderford Town1 - 20 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Cinderford Town-Royal Wootton2 - 3P PK 1:0, 1:20 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Hertford Town-Maldon & Tiptree0 - 10 - 1
 
12.09. 16:00Colne-Prescot Cables0 - 20:2, 0:00 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Sunderland RCA-Prescot Cables0 - 40:0, 0:40 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Great Wakering Rovers-Brantham Athletic0 - 10 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Soham Town Rangers-St Neots Town3 - 21 - 0
21.09. 20:45Hashtag United-Soham Town Rangers2 - 10:1, 1:01 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Harpenden Town-Aveley0 - 30 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Faversham Town-Eastbourne Town1 - 10 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45Ely City-Biggleswade Town1 - 21:1, 0:10 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Bridgwater Town-Bitton2 - 30 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Southall-Ashford Town2 - 11 - 0
 
12.09. 16:00Wimborne Town-Portchester AFC3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
22.09. 20:45Barnstaple Town-Wimborne Town2 - 30:2, 2:10 - 2
 
12.09. 16:00Bowers & Pitsea-Barton Rovers5 - 12:0, 3:11 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45Tadcaster Albion-Litherland Remyca7 - 22:1, 5:11 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Hebburn Town-Pontefract Collieries2 - 20 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45Bromsgrove Sporting-Stratford Town1 - 21:0, 0:20 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Oxhey Jets-Chalfont St Peter0 - 10 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Steyning Town-Hanworth Villa2 - 11 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Wroxham-Gorleston3 - 11 - 0
22.09. 20:45Royston Town FC-Wroxham2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Dunstable Town-Easington Sports1 - 10 - 0
22.09. 20:45Barking-Dunstable Town6 - 13:0, 3:11 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45Merstham-AFC Dunstable2 - 3P PK 2:0, 0:20 - 1
 
12.09. 16:00Cray Valley PM-VCD Athletic6 - 03:0, 3:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Hartley Wintney-Hamworthy United1 - 01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Wythenshawe Amateurs-Trafford1 - 40 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Marske United-Trafford1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Waltham Abbey-Woodford Town1 - 01 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45Little Common-Corinthian Casuals0 - 30:0, 0:30 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Corinthian Casuals-Sevenoaks Town3 - 10:1, 3:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Deal Town-Sittingbourne4 - 11 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Westside-Chatham Town0 - 20 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Chatham Town-Southall3 - 23:1, 0:11 - 0
 
12.09. 16:00Coggeshall Town-Tilbury2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:00Thatcham Town-AFC Dunstable1 - 50:2, 1:30 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Holmer Green-Highworth Town0 - 20 - 1
 
23.09. 20:45Highworth Town-Melksham Town1 - 20:0, 1:10 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Silsden-Bootle2 - 50 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Maltby Main-Newark Flowserve0 - 40 - 1
 
12.09. 16:00Ramsbottom United-Irlam4 - 10:1, 4:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Westfields-Whitchurch Alport2 - 01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Stansted-Basildon United2 - 01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Dereham Town-Whitton United3 - 21 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Sawbridgeworth Town-St Margaretsbury1 - 30 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Walthamstow-St Margaretsbury1 - 0P PK 0:0, 0:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Cribbs-Berkhamsted TN2 - 01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Royston Town FC-Newmarket Town6 - 01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Long Melford-Kempston Rovers0 - 00 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Wantage Town-Windsor3 - 21 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Stoneham AFC-Pagham3 - 01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Winchester City-Corsham Town2 - 01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:00Exmouth-Melksham Town0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Newton Abbot Spurs-Larkhall Athletic0 - 40 - 1
 
23.09. 20:45Larkhall Athletic-Bitton3 - 21:1, 2:11 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Cobham-Three Bridges1 - 10 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Crook Town AFC-Marske United0 - 20 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Penrith AFC-West Allotmen Celtic1 - 30 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45City of Liverpool-Morpeth Town0 - 30:1, 0:20 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Long Eaton United-Bottesford Town1 - 10 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45Brantham Athletic-St Ives Town1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Clacton-Hadley1 - 10 - 0
22.09. 20:45Kings Langley-Clacton2 - 1P PK 1:1, 0:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Walthamstow-Cockfosters1 - 10 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45Haringey Borough-Tunbridge Wells5 - 12:1, 3:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Bedfont Sports-Hassocks3 - 11 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Egham Town-Crawley Down Gatwick1 - 30 - 1
 
12.09. 16:00Cleethorpes Town-AFC Mansfield0 - 10 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Welwyn Garden City-Saffron Walden Town2 - 01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30East Grinstead Town-Phoenix Sports3 - 21 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Hanwell Town-Spelthorne Sports4 - 11 - 0
22.09. 20:45Haywards Heat Town-Hanwell Town0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 2
 
12.09. 16:30Yaxley-Stowmarket Town1 - 20 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Barnstaple Town-Helston Athletic2 - 01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Ely City-Eynesbury Rovers3 - 11 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Sevenoaks Town-Hounslow United3 - 0kont. 1 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Thornaby-Sunderland RCA0 - 20 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Broadbridge Heath-Haywards Heat Town0 - 3kont. 0 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Shifnal Town-Alvechurch0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Thetford Town-Potton United0 - 20 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Coggeshall Town-Stansted0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Newhaven-Corinthian FC1 - 20 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Westfield Surrey-Frimley Green2 - 20 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Northwich Victoria-Charnock Richard2 - 20 - 0
 
22.09. 20:45Longridge Town-Charnock Richard2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Billingham Town-Stockton Town1 - 20 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Steyning Town-Sheppey United0 - 50:3, 0:20 - 1
 
22.09. 20:45Chichester City-Cribbs3 - 10:1, 3:01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Sutton Common Rovers-Broadfields United4 - 01 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Stansfeld-Little Common2 - 30 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Widnes-Longridge Town2 - 30 - 1
 
12.09. 16:30Fairford Town-Edgware Town2 - 20 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Shifnal Town-AFC Bridgnorth4 - 11 - 0
 
11.09. 16:30New Salamis-West Essex5 - 11 - 0
 
12.09. 16:30Risborough Rangers-Winslow United2 - 11 - 0
22.09. 20:45Cobham-Risborough Rangers1 - 30:1, 1:20 - 2
 
12.09. 16:30Cowes Sports-Hamble Club1 - 01 - 0
 
13.09. 16:30Fawley-Tadley Calleva0 - 10 - 1

01.09. 20:30Long Eaton United-Grimsby3 - 11 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Basingstoke Town-Bournemouth1 - 10 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Runcorn-Thackley2 - 11 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Consett-Sunderland Ryhope CW3 - 21 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Abbey Rangers-Welling3 - 11 - 0
 
01.09. 20:45Burton Park Wanderers-AFC Sudbury0 - 00 - 0
 
01.09. 20:45Harlow Town-Enfield5 - 11:0, 4:11 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Camberley-Blackfield & Langley0 - 00 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Rugby Town-Worcester0 - 20 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Darwen-Barnoldswick Town2 - 40 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Glebe-Whyteleafe1 - 30 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Congleton-Burscough1 - 10 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Thornaby-Bridlington2 - 01 - 0
 
02.09. 20:30Guisborough-Newton Aycliffe1 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Westbury-Binfield0 - 20 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Stockton Town-Shildon3 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Gresley Rovers-Wellington2 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Wroxham-Arlesey Town5 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Redbridge-Harpenden Town0 - 20 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Burnham-Cheltenham Saracens0 - 00 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Leighton Town-Abingdon United3 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Garforth Town-Whitley Bay0 - 30 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Newcastle Benfield-Seaham Red Star1 - 10 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Portland United-Clevedon Town0 - 10 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Haverhill Rovers-Norwich United2 - 11 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Fisher Athletic-Horsham YMCA2 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Southend Manor-Ware0 - 50 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Bashley-Whitchurch United8 - 21 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Sunderland RCA-Durham City3 - 11 - 0
 
03.09. 20:30St Helens Town-Cammell Laird1 - 10 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Skelmersdale United-Penistone Church3 - 21 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Quorn-Melton Town2 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Ashington-Goole AFC2 - 11 - 0
 
02.09. 20:30Heaton Stannington-West Auckland2 - 30 - 1
 
01.09. 20:45FK romulus-Coventry Sphinx0 - 00:0, 0:00 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Leicester Nirvana-Oadby Town1 - 30 - 1
 
02.09. 20:45Carlton Town-Loughborough University1 - 10:1, 1:00 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Kennington-Erith & Belvedere0 - 10 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Tunbridge Wells-Erith Town1 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30North Greenford United-Brimscombe & Thrupp1 - 20 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Sawbridgeworth Town-Romford2 - 11 - 0
 
02.09. 20:30Mile Oak-Beckenham Town0 - 40 - 1
 
02.09. 20:30Sherborne Town-Street2 - 11 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Pagham-Fleet Town2 - 11 - 0
 
02.09. 20:30Guildford City-Canterbury City3 - 21 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Croydon Athletic-Sutton Common Rovers0 - 30 - 1
 
02.09. 20:30Ilford-Halstead Town1 - 30 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Oxhey Jets-Bishop's Cleeve1 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Millbrook-Bridgwater Town0 - 10 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Hebburn Town-Hemsworth MW4 - 11 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Newark Flowserve-Deeping Rangers4 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Lordswood-Hanworth Villa2 - 30 - 1
 
02.09. 20:30Dunstable Town-Thame Rangers1 - 10 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Wellington AFC-Bodmin Town2 - 20 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Brislington-Cadbury Heath0 - 20 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Lutterworth Town-Staveley MW2 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Wells City-Bovey Tracey2 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Stourport Swifts-Coventry United1 - 30 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30East Preston-Chatham Town0 - 20 - 1
 
02.09. 20:30Pinchbeck United-St Neots Town0 - 40 - 1
 
02.09. 20:30Bishop Auckland-Hall Road Rangers1 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Eccleshill United-Silsden0 - 30 - 1
 
01.09. 20:45Maine Road-Squires Gate0 - 50:2, 0:30 - 1
 
02.09. 21:00Avro-Bootle1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Maltby Main-Handsworth Parramore2 - 11 - 0
 
02.09. 20:30Holbeach United-Kirby Muxloe1 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Westfields-Brocton2 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Stone Old Alleynians-Tividale0 - 00 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Bewdley Town-OJM Black Country1 - 50 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Peterborough Northern Star-Potton United0 - 10 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Hadleigh United-Mildenhall Town FC3 - 40 - 1
 
02.09. 20:30Baldock Town-St Margaretsbury2 - 20 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30New Salamis-Colney Heath1 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Tuffley Rovers-Harefield United2 - 50 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Winslow United-Newport Pagnell Town2 - 11 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Saltdean United-Eastbourne Town1 - 30 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Newhaven-Lingfield1 - 10 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Badshot Lea-Amesbury Town4 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Redhill-Egham Town0 - 00 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Christchurch-Ascot United1 - 10 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Frimley Green-Fareham Town1 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Bemerton Heat-Horndean2 - 11 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Cowes Sports-Totton & Eling1 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Buckland Athletic-Bitton1 - 10 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Aylesbury-Windsor1 - 20 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Walthamstow-London Lions3 - 21 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Plymouth Parkway-Saltash United1 - 10 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Marske United-North Shields3 - 01 - 0
 
02.09. 20:30Campion-Albion Sports0 - 10 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Northwich Victoria-Padiham1 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Penrith AFC-Pickering Town3 - 21 - 0
 
02.09. 20:30Crook Town AFC-Yorkshire Amateur1 - 10 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Heather St Johns-Walsall Wood0 - 10 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30West Bridgford-Dunkirk1 - 10 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Anstey Nomads-Sleaford Town3 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Spalding United-Barton Town Old Boys1 - 30 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Gorleston-Swaffham Town5 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Hoddesdon Town-Clacton1 - 20 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Brantham Athletic-Benfleet1 - 10 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Cockfosters-Stanway Rovers4 - 21 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Leverstock Green-Wembley3 - 11 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Ardley United-Edgware Town0 - 00 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Bearsted-Peacehaven & Telscombe3 - 50 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Alfold-Shoreham9 - 11 - 0
 
02.09. 20:30Balham-Hassocks2 - 20 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Eastbourne United-Horley Town0 - 10 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Brockenhurst-Lymington Town0 - 10 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30AFC Dunstable-Hallen4 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Hamworthy United-Calne Town3 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Corsham Town-Farnham Town2 - 20 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Portchester AFC-Sandhurst Town4 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Woodbridge Town-Biggleswade United2 - 20 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Crowborough Athletic-Crawley Down Gatwick3 - 40 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Whickham-West Allotmen Celtic0 - 00 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Sporting Khalsa-Boldmere St. Michaels2 - 11 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Newmarket Town-Walsham Le Willows0 - 00 - 0
 
02.09. 20:30Blackstones-Boston Town2 - 30 - 1
 
31.08. 20:45Woodford Town-London Colney3 - 11:1, 2:01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Whitton United-Ipswich Wanderers4 - 31 - 0
 
02.09. 20:30Roman Glass St George-Flackwell Heath1 - 20 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Knaphill-Deal Town0 - 40 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Broadbridge Heath-Raynes Park Vale3 - 11 - 0
 
02.09. 20:30Willand Rovers-Bridport2 - 11 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Daisy Hill-Colne0 - 20 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Kirkley & Pakefield-Cogenhoe United1 - 20 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Saffron Walden Town-Little Oakley4 - 21 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Hullbridge Sports-Hadley0 - 20 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Molesey-Southall0 - 70 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Lancing-Phoenix Sports3 - 32:3, 1:00 - 0
 
02.09. 20:30Tavistock-Bradford Town2 - 01 - 0
 
02.09. 20:30Litherland Remyca-Ashton Athletic3 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Highgate United-AFC Bridgnorth0 - 30 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Eynesbury Rovers-Desborough Town7 - 31 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Clapton-Sporting Bengal United2 - 20 - 0
 
02.09. 20:30Colliers Wood United-Hollands & Blair0 - 10 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Hounslow United-Banstead Athletic6 - 11 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30AFC Mansfield-Sherwood Colliery2 - 11 - 0
 
02.09. 20:30Bottesford Town-Selston2 - 11 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Whitchurch Alport-Haughmond3 - 11 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Odd Down-Helston Athletic1 - 40 - 1
 
01.09. 20:45Irlam-Liversedge2 - 10:0, 2:11 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Northwich 1874-Warrington Rylands1 - 60 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Stansted-Takeley3 - 21 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Glasshoughton Welfare-Knaresborough Town1 - 10 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Long Melford-Northampton on Chenecks3 - 21 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Uckfield Town-Little Common0 - 10 - 1
 
02.09. 20:30Baffins Milton Rovers-Stoneham AFC1 - 20 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Royal Wootton-Chipping Sodbury Town2 - 20 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Racing Club Warwick-AFC Wulfrunians3 - 01 - 0
 
02.09. 20:30Godmanchester Rovers-Ely City1 - 10 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Shaftesbury Town-Fawley2 - 20 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Lydney Town-Fairford Town0 - 10 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Spelthorne Sports-Virginia Water1 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Corinthian FC-Sheerwater2 - 11 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Athersley Recreation-Charnock Richard1 - 40 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Stowmarket Town-Rothwell Corinthians2 - 11 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Sheppey United-Sutton Athletic1 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Risborough Rangers-Longlevens4 - 11 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Keynsham Town-Exmouth1 - 30 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Shepton Mallet-Torrington3 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Easington Sports-Tring Athletic2 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Northallerton Town-Billingham Town1 - 40 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Longridge Town-Winsford United2 - 11 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Wythenshawe Amateurs-Shelley1 - 10 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Hanley Town-Lye Town3 - 11 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Chelmsley Town-Shifnal Town0 - 30 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Radford-Shepshed Dynamo1 - 10 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Diss Town-Framlingham Town1 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Thetford Town-Wellingborough Town2 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Wellingborough Whitworth-Harborough Town1 - 60 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Clanfield-Long Crendon0 - 10 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Holmer Green-Shrivenham3 - 21 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Cribbs-Newent Town3 - 11 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Billingshurst-Westside0 - 20 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Langney Wanderers-Tower Hamlets3 - 11 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Oakwood-Cobham2 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Broadfields United-Loxwood3 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30K Sport-Steyning Town0 - 20 - 1
 
01.09. 20:30Hamble Club-Reading City2 - 11 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Tadley Calleva-Alresford Town1 - 01 - 0
 
01.09. 20:30Newton Abbot Spurs-St Austell3 - 01 - 0
 
02.09. 20:30Park View-Hashtag United1 - 20 - 1
 
02.09. 20:30West Essex-Crawley Green6 - 31 - 0
 
02.09. 20:30Stansfeld-Punjab United3 - 30 - 0