MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Fra - 1L

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Nantes 132501721153
2. Le Mans 231511351180
3. Sochaux 130711440163
4. Lorient 230611441162
5. Caen 128911170172
6. Bordeaux 128901541135
7. Marseille Ol. 528531512134
8. St. Etienne 1271011530127
9. Le Havre 227901272152
10. Lille 527611624114
11. Nancy 527631422134
12. Lyon 626631603106
13. Auxerre 525841141144
14. Valenciennes 725611446112
15. Nice 4241031331117
16. Monaco 4231101364105
17. Toulouse 921861033115
18. Paris SG 420141117397
19. Rennes 7201131064105
20. Grenoble 819117571144