Play-offMatchesStandingsCrossTeamsStatsUnder ⁄ Over
Back

Rus - KHL

  Group:     Number goals:

# Under overallOver overallEqual overallUnder homeOver homeEqual homeUnder awayOver awayEqual away
1. Spartak Moskva 8471142274254
2. Dinamo Riga 8461142264245
3. Dynamo Moskva 1338952238166
4. Dynamo Minsk 1238671925194
5. Petrohrad 1537891566222
6. CSKA Moskva 16331071759165