MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Por - Pri

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Porto FC 124501411104
2. Nacional 124501231122
3. Coimbra 323411312103
4. Benfica Lisabon 122701141113
5. Leiria 32161122294
6. Marítimo 32161952121
7. Setúbal 42153931122
8. Ferreira 32073930114
9. Leixoes DC 32073111096
10. Olhanense SC 52052853120
11. Braga 21991951104
12. Guimaraes 41970114483
13. Sporting Lisabon 41972942103
14. Belenenses 71763102474
15. Rio Ave 7158573285
16. Naval 51312357285