MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Por - Pri

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Benfica Lisabon 026401410123
2. Porto FC 025501320123
3. Guimaraes 323421031131
4. Portimonense 022801050123
5. Braga 422411133111
6. Coimbra 32163840132
7. Naval 321621121104
8. Sporting Lisabon 32072941113
9. Beira Mar 41972103294
10. Ferreira 41971104393
11. Olhanense SC 51963111285
12. Marítimo 21810096294
13. Nacional 41882762112
14. Setúbal 51873102285
15. Leiria 5169195474
16. Rio Ave 31512294168