Play-offMatchesStandingsCrossTeamsStatsUnder ⁄ Over
Back

Rus - KHL

  Group:     Number goals:

# Under overallOver overallEqual overallUnder homeOver homeEqual homeUnder awayOver awayEqual away
1. Petrohrad 7471532764209
2. Dynamo Moskva 283891618312206
3. Lev Poprad 9321331596174
4. Dinamo Riga 21319817513144
5. Spartak Moskva 13301161657146
6. CSKA Moskva 18271491289156