MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Fra - 1L

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Lorient 032601720154
2. Lille 332321611162
3. Rennes 031701630154
4. Montpellier 131611530163
5. Nice 129801451153
6. Nancy 129801361162
7. Brest 129801631135
8. Lyon 229721430154
9. Troyes 328721251162
10. Sochaux 328711442143
11. Evian Thonon Gaillard 328701723115
12. Valenciennes 528551310154
13. Bastia 728331424141
14. St. Etienne 527621343142
15. Toulouse 526731422125
16. Paris SG 3251021341126
17. Ajaccio 625731153142
18. Reims 5221121073124
19. Bordeaux 820103115595
20. Marseille Ol. 419152107298