Play-offMatchesStandingsCrossTeamsStatsUnder ⁄ Over
Back

Rus - KHL

  Group:     Number goals:

# Under overallOver overallEqual overallUnder homeOver homeEqual homeUnder awayOver awayEqual away
1. Petrohrad 1247882244254
2. Dynamo Moskva 1738187218101710
3. Donbass Donetsk 14321071567174
4. Dinamo Riga 193115101589167
5. Slovan Bratislava 15291271838119
6. HC Lev 16281281558137
7. Vitiaz Chekhov 16261291357137