MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Spā - 1.

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Barcelona FC 036201720190
2. Real Madrid 134301901153
3. Vallecano Madrid 233311711162
4. Mallorca 131601541162
5. Sevilla 331411532161
6. La Coruna 331431330181
7. San Sebastian Real 330511622143
8. Valladolid 330501633142
9. Valencia FC 029901720127
10. Zaragoza 329621251171
11. Bilbao 128911350154
12. Levante 328721431144
13. Getafe 328711352152
14. Granada 327821431135
15. Celta Vigo 0261201540118
16. Betis Sevilla 326921341135
17. Espaňol Barcelona 426821342134
18. Atletico Madrid 426811443124
19. Málaga FC 526721523115
20. Osasuna 523104871153