MatchesStandingsCrossTeamsStatsUnder ⁄ Over
Back

Por - Pri

  Number goals:

# Under overallOver overallEqual overallUnder homeOver homeEqual homeUnder awayOver awayEqual away
1. Benfica Lisabon 025501320123
2. Setúbal 124511220123
3. Nacional 324311222121
4. Marítimo 023701140123
5. Braga 023701230114
6. Porto FC 023701230114
7. Ferreira 323411222112
8. Olhanense SC 22261951131
9. Sporting Lisabon 32162941122
10. Estoril 321611132103
11. Arouca 21991104195
12. Gil Vicente 31981952103
13. Rio Ave 317102103177
14. Guimaraes 31611285186
15. Coimbra 6168384384
16. Belenenses 6168384384