MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Fra - 1L

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Marseille Ol. 131611710145
2. Paris SG 331411622152
3. Lyon 331401633151
4. Toulouse 030801630145
5. Caen 230611531153
6. Reims 329621341162
7. Evian Thonon Gaillard 128911260163
8. Bordeaux 428601634123
9. Bastia 427741320145
10. Lens 326921161153
11. Metz 726531514114
12. Guingamp 1251201181144
13. Lille 3251031240136
14. Lorient 425931061153
15. Nice 624831243124
16. Monaco 4231141140127
17. Rennes 5231021253115
18. Montpellier 523101144496
19. Nantes 5231021253115
20. St. Etienne 4221211173115