MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Por - Pri

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Sporting Lisabon 028601520134
2. Estoril 128501341151
3. Benfica Lisabon 228411421142
4. Gil Vicente 328321321151
5. Nacional 227511241151
6. Peňafiel 327411512123
7. Marítimo 226611421124
8. Porto FC 226611331133
9. Setúbal 324721141133
10. Braga 324721231124
11. Ferreira 324711332114
12. Moreirense 424621232123
13. Guimaraes 323821051133
14. Belenenses 423731131124
15. Rio Ave 823341214112
16. Coimbra 72253140485
17. Boavista Porto 421911063113
18. Arouca 220121971115