Play-offMatchesStandingsCrossTeamsStatsUnder ⁄ Over
Back

Rus - KHL

  Group:     Number goals:

# Under overallOver overallEqual overallUnder homeOver homeEqual homeUnder awayOver awayEqual away
1. Petrohrad 17491692578249
2. Medveščak Zagreb KHL 7431032164224
3. Dynamo Minsk 10411471873237
4. Jokerit Helsinki 16381672089188
5. Atlant Mytischi 11371242157167
6. Slovan Bratislava 13341351878166
7. Dinamo Riga 15341181577194