MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Ang - Pre

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. West Ham 332311622161
2. Bournemouth 331411622152
3. Everton 431301814132
4. Liverpool 230601542152
5. Chelsea 330501723133
6. Arsenal 430421432161
7. Manchester City 530311714132
8. Tottenham 329631330163
9. Leicester 228821340154
10. Sunderland 228821250163
11. Aston Villa 328721341153
12. Stoke 328711442143
13. Norwich 1271011440136
14. Southampton 327801723106
15. Newcastle 326911442125
16. Watford 426841230145
17. Swansea 3251021071153
18. Crystal Palace 4241031151135
19. West Bromwich 4231121252116
20. Manchester United 5231041051135