MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Por - Pri

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Belenenses 128501521133
2. Coimbra 228411511133
3. Marítimo 026801340134
4. Estoril 026801340134
5. Benfica Lisabon 126701611106
6. Porto FC 126711330134
7. Setúbal 226621050161
8. Nacional 125811330125
9. Moreirense 325621321124
10. Ferreira 224811151133
11. Tondela 0231101160125
12. Guimaraes 223911061133
13. Sporting Lisabon 323811242114
14. Arouca 623521144121
15. Rio Ave 222100982132
16. Braga 62261160566
17. Madeira 519104941106
18. Boavista Porto 517124671115