MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Fra - 1L

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Monaco 036201900172
2. Lyon 134301811162
3. Paris SG 232421610163
4. Montpellier 131611530163
5. Lorient 029901540145
6. Angers 229721340163
7. Metz 329611622134
8. Bordeaux 429521342161
9. Guingamp 0281001270163
10. Nantes 227921160163
11. Nice 227911621117
12. Dijon 527631242152
13. Caen 1261101451126
14. Rennes 2261001362134
15. Bastia 326931240145
16. St. Etienne 626631243142
17. Marseille Ol. 826431335131
18. Nancy 525821433115
19. Lille 3241111352116
20. Toulouse 823731335104