MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Por - Pri

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Portimonense 230211421160
2. Chaves 128511510134
3. Benfica Lisabon 228401432141
4. Setúbal 027701340143
5. Tondela 127601611115
6. Estoril 327411602114
7. Braga 026801340134
8. Sporting Lisabon 225721050152
9. Aves 325621231133
10. Ferreira 325631130143
11. Moreirense 224821230125
12. Porto FC 32471151296
13. Rio Ave 324711242123
14. Guimaraes 223911151124
15. Marítimo 423721052132
16. Boavista Porto 1221101071124
17. Feirense 2221011151115
18. Belenenses 422811153113