Play-offMatchesStandingsCrossTeamsStatsUnder ⁄ Over
Back

Rus - KHL

  Group:     Number goals:

# Under overallOver overallEqual overallUnder homeOver homeEqual homeUnder awayOver awayEqual away
1. Petrohrad 13431562287217
2. Slovan Bratislava 1239581824213
3. Spartak Moskva 14331351969147
4. Jokerit Helsinki 2429141116713137
5. Dynamo Minsk 212213712914104
6. Dinamo Riga 1520211010851013