MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Fra - 1L

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Paris SG 033501630172
2. Lyon 032601720154
3. Marseille Ol. 132511530172
4. Rennes 232421430181
5. Strasbourg 331401723142
6. Nimes 230621340172
7. St. Etienne 230611531153
8. Monaco 229721430154
9. Montpellier 328711622125
10. Dijon 327821521126
11. Nantes 2261011531117
12. Toulouse 426821252143
13. Lille 426821342134
14. Guingamp 626631243142
15. Reims 624821254123
16. Caen 4231121072134
17. Angers 5231021253115
18. Amiens 723841143124
19. Bordeaux 521122125397
20. Nice 3201511082107