MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Ang - Pre

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Arsenal 034401810163
2. Bournemouth 134311530190
3. Manchester United 234221700172
4. Watford 233311621171
5. Fulham 132501721153
6. Southampton 432221702152
7. Chelsea 432221612161
8. Manchester City 131601631153
9. West Ham 131611530163
10. Wolverhampton Wanderers 131611620154
11. Burnley 331401723142
12. Liverpool 331411622152
13. Leicester 228821430145
14. Everton 328711532134
15. Newcastle 428611533133
16. Crystal Palace 428631241162
17. Cardiff 428621522134
18. Tottenham 0271101270154
19. Huddersfield 227911261153
20. Brighton 2261011261144