MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Por - Pri

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Benfica Lisabon 029501520143
2. Portimonense 029501430152
3. Rio Ave 129411510143
4. Sporting Lisabon 227511421133
5. Tondela 126701341133
6. Porto FC 226601432123
7. Moreirense 025901160143
8. Aves 225701342123
9. Braga 0241001340116
10. Feirense 424621322114
11. Nacional 42373861151
12. Belenenses 523621143122
13. Chaves 322921231106
14. Santa Clara 322921231106
15. Setúbal 622631133113
16. Boavista Porto 321101972123
17. Guimaraes 2201211061106
18. Marítimo 21715296089