MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Česká extraliga 2019/2020

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Karlovy Vary 534931562193
2. Sparta Praha 1034471613183
3. Třinec 1034341726171
4. Litvínov 733731734164
5. Pardubice 933651724164
6. Liberec 933551724163
7. Kometa Brno 1032661344192
8. Zlín 831821756143
9. Vítkovice 1031761444173
10. Kladno 930941555154
11. Plzeň 7271331654118
12. Mladá Boleslav 1324116153798
13. Hradec Králové 1323117143698
14. Olomouc 14191566128133