MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Ang - Pre

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Manchester City 026201300132
2. Southampton 025401230131
3. Liverpool 025401410113
4. Chelsea 025401230131
5. Manchester United 125311310122
6. Tottenham 125301221131
7. Aston Villa 125211110141
8. West Ham 124401401104
9. Leicester 224311311112
10. Brighton 224301222121
11. Wolverhampton Wanderers 424121302111
12. Everton 223411031131
13. Burnley 223411221112
14. Watford 423241000132
15. Norwich 222501132112
16. Arsenal 22240132292
17. Bournemouth 221611121104
18. Crystal Palace 21981951103
19. Sheffield United 11890871102
20. Newcastle 31793740105