MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Ang - Pre

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Manchester City 030201600142
2. Southampton 028401330151
3. Chelsea 028401330151
4. Manchester United 128311410142
5. Tottenham 128301421141
6. West Ham 127401601114
7. Liverpool 127401511123
8. Aston Villa 227321220151
9. Arsenal 226401422122
10. Leicester 326321311132
11. Brighton 326301423121
12. Wolverhampton Wanderers 425321312122
13. Watford 425341200133
14. Norwich 224601242122
15. Burnley 224611231123
16. Everton 324521131132
17. Bournemouth 223711321105
18. Crystal Palace 22191961123
19. Sheffield United 22190972122
20. Newcastle 32093940115