MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Ang - Pre

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Manchester City 035301900163
2. Manchester United 134311710172
3. Southampton 033501540181
4. Chelsea 033501540181
5. Liverpool 133401811153
6. West Ham 132501811144
7. Aston Villa 232421430181
8. Tottenham 232401632161
9. Leicester 332321611162
10. Arsenal 231501722143
11. Watford 431341500163
12. Wolverhampton Wanderers 430421612143
13. Brighton 430411623142
14. Burnley 229711531144
15. Norwich 228801452143
16. Everton 328721431144
17. Bournemouth 328721521135
18. Crystal Palace 227911261153
19. Sheffield United 2251101092152
20. Newcastle 425931241135