MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Fra - 1L

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Nice 12320140192
2. Paris SG 123201211111
3. Amiens 321211022110
4. Toulouse 12050931112
5. Bordeaux 12051830122
6. Lille 11961103093
7. Metz 21950103292
8. Monaco 21950103292
9. Brest 31942101193
10. Marseille Ol. 41931102391
11. St. Etienne 1187193094
12. Lyon 31853630122
13. Nimes 2177085292
14. Dijon 3176292184
15. Strasbourg 21681102166
16. Angers 4166194372
17. Montpellier 2159184175
18. Reims 4157463094
19. Nantes 214102470103
20. Rennes 21410193157