MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Fra - 1L

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Nice 125201501102
2. Paris SG 124201311111
3. Toulouse 122501031122
4. Bordeaux 12251930132
5. Amiens 322311032120
6. Monaco 221501132102
7. Marseille Ol. 421311123101
8. St. Etienne 120711030104
9. Metz 22060113293
10. Lille 11981104094
11. Nimes 21970952102
12. Lyon 31963730123
13. Brest 31962102194
14. Dijon 31962102194
15. Montpellier 2179194185
16. Strasbourg 21781102176
17. Angers 41771104373
18. Rennes 216101103167
19. Reims 41684640104
20. Nantes 215112480113