MatchesStandingsCrossTeamsStatsUnder ⁄ Over
Back

Sco - Pre

  Group:     Number goals:

# Under overallOver overallEqual overallUnder homeOver homeEqual homeUnder awayOver awayEqual away
1. Celtic Glasgow 029101500141
2. Hibernian 128101411140
3. Ross County 325211122140
4. Livingston 32343920142
5. Glasgow Rangers 12261940132
6. Aberdeen FC 322501233102
7. Motherwell FC 32251131294
8. Hearts of Midlothian 42151122393
9. Hamilton 320711052102
10. Kilmarnock FC 31983102096
11. St. Johnstone 31881114274
12. St. Mirren 51784741104