MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Vāc - Bun

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Köln 026201220140
2. Berlin Union 026201310131
3. Bayern München 126111300131
4. Leipzig 226001402120
5. Leverkusen 125311210132
6. Düsseldorf 125211120140
7. Hoffenheim 125201501102
8. Augsburg FC 225111301121
9. Dortmund 124301131130
10. Mainz 124311120131
11. Frankfurt Eintracht 024301310112
12. Paderborn 224201312111
13. Wolfsburg 223321110122
14. Hertha Berlin 223321110122
15. Mönchengladbach 323211302102
16. Schalke 04 423111213110
17. Freiburg 02270950132
18. Bremen 122411110113