MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Vāc - Bun

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Bayern München 01900100090
2. Leipzig 01900900100
3. Paderborn 0172091081
4. Berlin Union 0172091081
5. Düsseldorf 01720720100
6. Köln 01720720100
7. Dortmund 1171081190
8. Hoffenheim 11710100171
9. Augsburg FC 1171090181
10. Mainz 0163072091
11. Frankfurt Eintracht 0163091072
12. Freiburg 0163072091
13. Bremen 0163081082
14. Leverkusen 1162181081
15. Schalke 04 2161181180
16. Wolfsburg 1153181072
17. Hertha Berlin 1153171082
18. Mönchengladbach 2152190162