MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Spā - 1.

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Alavés 1163172091
2. Valencia FC 0163091072
3. San Sebastian Real 1162090172
4. Barcelona FC 1162180082
5. Espaňol Barcelona 1162091171
6. Betis Sevilla 21610100261
7. Leganes 0155083072
8. Levante 1154172082
9. Getafe 1154190064
10. Villarreal 2152261091
11. Valladolid 3151261190
12. Sevilla 0146063083
13. Granada 0145055090
14. Mallorca 1144172072
15. Real Madrid 4142280262
16. Eibar 3142081361
17. Osasuna 3142270172
18. Celta Vigo 2134154180
19. Bilbao 4123162361
20. Atletico Madrid 4123262261