MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Spā - 1.

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Valencia FC 02040112092
2. Barcelona FC 120311010102
3. Espaňol Barcelona 120301021101
4. Villarreal 22022910111
5. San Sebastian Real 12020110192
6. Levante 11941820112
7. Alavés 11941920102
8. Betis Sevilla 31920120372
9. Sevilla 0186093093
10. Getafe 11851101084
11. Granada 01770750102
12. Leganes 2175193182
13. Osasuna 4173390183
14. Valladolid 41732722101
15. Eibar 41720101471
16. Mallorca 1167184083
17. Celta Vigo 31652641101
18. Bilbao 4164183381
19. Real Madrid 4164291273
20. Atletico Madrid 5145363282