MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Spā - 1.

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Valladolid 1120140080
2. San Sebastian Real 0112060052
3. Valencia FC 0112070042
4. Villarreal 1111150061
5. Barcelona FC 0111060051
6. Eibar 2110060250
7. Getafe 1102160042
8. Espaňol Barcelona 1102051151
9. Alavés 1102142060
10. Betis Sevilla 2101070231
11. Sevilla 094042052
12. Granada 094024070
13. Leganes 094043051
14. Mallorca 193152041
15. Levante 193141052
16. Celta Vigo 184034150
17. Bilbao 283052231
18. Atletico Madrid 382241141
19. Osasuna 382240142
20. Real Madrid 282150132