MatchesStandingsCrossTeamsStatsUnder ⁄ Over
Back

Spa - Pri

  Number goals:

# Under overallOver overallEqual overallUnder homeOver homeEqual homeUnder awayOver awayEqual away
1. Valencia FC 023401220112
2. San Sebastian Real 122401211103
3. Barcelona FC 122411120112
4. Espaňol Barcelona 122401121112
5. Alavés 122411120112
6. Villarreal 222321010122
7. Betis Sevilla 32220140382
8. Sevilla 021601030113
9. Levante 12151930122
10. Eibar 42120131481
11. Granada 11971750122
12. Getafe 21962111085
13. Leganes 21961103193
14. Osasuna 41943101193
15. Valladolid 41942922102
16. Mallorca 11881850103
17. Bilbao 41851843101
18. Real Madrid 41852101284
19. Atletico Madrid 5175383292
20. Celta Vigo 51662653101