MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Por - Pri

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Porto FC 021401020112
2. Guimaraes 121301031110
3. Famalicao 121301121101
4. Sporting Lisabon 020501020103
5. Moreirense 12030111192
6. Braga 01960102094
7. Benfica Lisabon 11951102093
8. Aves 01870850102
9. Marítimo 31751111264
10. Gil Vicente 3175291184
11. Santa Clara 2167193174
12. Rio Ave 2166174192
13. Portimonense 41653631102
14. Belenenses 4165174391
15. Boavista Porto 2148183165
16. Ferreira 3138265173
17. Tondela 5137273364
18. Setúbal 6136453283