MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Por - Pri

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Benfica Lisabon 0153081072
2. Porto FC 0153081072
3. Famalicao 0153072081
4. Sporting Lisabon 0144072072
5. Guimaraes 1143073170
6. Braga 0134071063
7. Moreirense 1133071162
8. Portimonense 3132251181
9. Gil Vicente 3132270162
10. Marítimo 2124171153
11. Belenenses 2124063261
12. Aves 0117045072
13. Rio Ave 1116054162
14. Santa Clara 2106162144
15. Boavista Porto 2106162144
16. Tondela 3105153252
17. Ferreira 387244143
18. Setúbal 576423153