MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Por - Pri

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Guimaraes 125301231130
2. Sporting Lisabon 023601230113
3. Benfica Lisabon 123511120123
4. Famalicao 223411131121
5. Moreirense 122601221104
6. Porto FC 122601131113
7. Braga 121701131104
8. Gil Vicente 321521111104
9. Aves 12081860122
10. Rio Ave 220711041103
11. Marítimo 32061131275
12. Belenenses 420511043101
13. Santa Clara 21981103195
14. Portimonense 41963831113
15. Tondela 5177293384
16. Setúbal 61764732103
17. Boavista Porto 21611195176
18. Ferreira 31610276194