MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Por - Pri

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Famalicao 0121051070
2. Benfica Lisabon 0112061051
3. Marítimo 1111070141
4. Guimaraes 0111051060
5. Braga 0103060043
6. Sporting Lisabon 0102050052
7. Moreirense 1101051150
8. Aves 094033061
9. Porto FC 093051042
10. Santa Clara 292151141
11. Gil Vicente 291250041
12. Boavista Porto 283151132
13. Rio Ave 183042141
14. Portimonense 282141141
15. Belenenses 273032241
16. Ferreira 165123042
17. Tondela 355123232
18. Setúbal 534412122