MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Por - Pri

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Benfica Lisabon 128511420143
2. Guimaraes 128501341151
3. Porto FC 127601431133
4. Famalicao 227511331142
5. Braga 125801431115
6. Moreirense 225711421115
7. Sporting Lisabon 225711241133
8. Aves 12491970152
9. Gil Vicente 324721321115
10. Rio Ave 323811242114
11. Portimonense 423731041133
12. Belenenses 423711063131
13. Santa Clara 2221011241106
14. Ferreira 321102961124
15. Marítimo 42192141278
16. Boavista Porto 2201211061106
17. Tondela 520921053104
18. Setúbal 720741033104