MatchesStandingsCrossTeamsStatsUnder ⁄ Over
Back

Por - Pri

  Number goals:

# Under overallOver overallEqual overallUnder homeOver homeEqual homeUnder awayOver awayEqual away
1. Guimaraes 125401231131
2. Benfica Lisabon 124511220123
3. Porto FC 123601231113
4. Sporting Lisabon 023601230113
5. Famalicao 223511131122
6. Braga 122701231104
7. Moreirense 122601221104
8. Aves 12181860132
9. Gil Vicente 321621121104
10. Belenenses 421511043111
11. Rio Ave 220811041104
12. Marítimo 32071131276
13. Santa Clara 21991104195
14. Portimonense 41973841113
15. Setúbal 61864832103
16. Boavista Porto 21711195186
17. Ferreira 317102761104
18. Tondela 5178294384